2. Liga
Zentral 2
3. Runde
Roche 1 | - | Birseck 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Emmenbrücke 1 | - | Therwil 2 | 2 | : | 4 |
Baden 3 | - | Riehen 4 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Reichenstein 3 | - | Olten 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Therwil 2 | 5 | 11½ |
2. | Riehen 4 | 5 | 10 |
3. | Reichenstein 3 | 4 | 10½ |
4. | Roche 1 | 4 | 9½ |
5. | Olten 2 | 3 | 9 |
6. | Birseck 2 | 3 | 8½ |
7. | Baden 3 | 0 | 7 |
8. | Emmenbrücke 1 | 0 | 6 |
Einzelresultate
Roche 1 (1982) | - | Birseck 2 (1919) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Marcel Joray (2073) | - | Rudolf Radlingmayr (1917) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Hänggi (2069) | - | Eric Sommerhalder (1926) | 0 | : | 1 |
Carlo Bernasconi (1945) | - | Frank Weidt (2038) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bernhard Willin (1961) | - | Lukas Schaetti (1930) | 0 | : | 1 |
Josef Koch (1933) | - | Ruth Bohrer (1857) | ½ | : | ½ |
Werner Pollermann (1911) | - | Ernst Fatzer (1845) | ½ | : | ½ |
Emmenbrücke 1 (1802) | - | Therwil 2 (1936) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Josef Lustenberger (1922) | - | Werner Müller (2007) | 0 | : | 1 |
Walter Eigenmann (1880) | - | Guido Moser (1941) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean-Claude Schmidig (1846) | - | Philipp Häner (2204) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andreas Wüst (1791) | - | Werner Koch (1804) | ½ | : | ½ |
Singam Kandiah (1781) | - | Rolf Haag (1883) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hanspeter Schneider (1592) | - | Kurt Steck (1778) | ½ | : | ½ |
Baden 3 (1869) | - | Riehen 4 (1933) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
André Brunner (2028) | - | Beat Jeker (2044) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andreas Suter (1893) | - | Peter Polanyi (1976) | ½ | : | ½ |
Robert Achermann (1850) | - | Hanspeter Baumann (1921) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sebastian Durand (1837) | - | Wilfried Burkhardt (1905) | 1 | : | 0 |
Paul Meier (1818) | - | Frank Schambach (1887) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Abbühl (1789) | - | Jean-Claude Maeder (1864) | 1 | : | 0 |
Reichenstein 3 (1925) | - | Olten 2 (1871) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Margrit Malachowski (2000) | - | Catherine Thürig (1946) | ½ | : | ½ |
Klaus-Robert Bräunlin (2039) | - | Markus Angst (1822) | 1 | : | 0 |
Franz Meier (1923) | - | Jesse Angst (1876) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans-Werner Finck (1947) | - | Paul Niederer (1912) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marc Gautier | - | Guido Born (1811) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rolf Ulmer (1715) | - | Walter Stegmaier (1858) | 0 | : | 1 |