Nationalliga B
Ost
8. Runde
Winterthur 2 | - | Mendrisio 1 | 0 | : | 8 |
Baden 1 | - | Wollishofen 2 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Bodan 1 | - | Engadin 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Zürich 2 | - | Nimzowitsch 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
St. Gallen 1 | - | Réti 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Réti 1 | 15 | 45 |
2. | Mendrisio 1 | 14 | 50½ |
3. | Bodan 1 | 10 | 37 |
4. | Zürich 2 | 7 | 29½ |
5. | Winterthur 2 | 7 | 27 |
6. | Nimzowitsch 1 | 7 | 26½ |
7. | St. Gallen 1 | 6 | 27½ |
8. | Baden 1 | 6 | 27 |
Engadin 1 | 6 | 27 | |
10. | Wollishofen 2 | 2 | 22 |
Einzelresultate
Winterthur 2 (2182) | - | Mendrisio 1 (2434) | 0 | : | 8 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 6½ | ||
Michael Bucher (2266) | - | Michele Godena (2518) | 0 | : | 1 |
Meinrad Schauwecker (2268) | - | Laurent Fressinet (2665) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nico Georgiadis (2221) | - | Fabio Bellini (2513) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gabriel Gähwiler (2260) | - | Yelena Sedina (2345) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Borner (2176) | - | Giulio Borgo (2421) | 0 | : | 1 |
Claudio Gloor (2054) | - | Paolo Vezzosi (2344) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mirko Ballmer (2098) | - | Renzo Mantovani (2367) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stefan Zollinger (2116) | - | Fabrizio Patuzzo (2297) | 0 | : | 1 |
Baden 1 (2204) | - | Wollishofen 2 (2131) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Klaus Klundt (2394) | - | Jürgen Fend (2237) | 1 | : | 0 |
Heinz Schaufelberger (2278) | - | Thomas Wyss (2282) | 1 | : | 0 |
Udo Düssel (2272) | - | Daniel Good (2208) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Hohler (2202) | - | Florian Bous (2128) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stefan Bouclainville (2214) | - | Georg Kradolfer (2154) | ½ | : | ½ |
Werner Brunner (2116) | - | Patrick Eschmann (2091) | 0 | : | 1 |
Panayotis Adamantidis (2118) | - | Tim Von Flüe (1906) | 1 | : | 0 |
Helmut Eidinger (2036) | - | Frank Schmidbauer (2040) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bodan 1 (2274) | - | Engadin 1 (2246) | 5 | : | 3 | |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | |||
Alfred Weindl (2396) | - | Jonas Wyss (2280) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Theo Hommeles (2422) | - | Valery Atlas (2423) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Marcel Wildi (2268) | - | Dimitry Atlas (2245) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Dieter Knödler (2347) | - | Benedict Hasenohr (2198) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Andreas Modler (2237) | - | Ali Habibi (2274) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Toni Cepo (2202) | - | Günther Lawitsch (2281) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Peter Plüss (2118) | - | Samuel Nogler (2019) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Michael Schmid (2201) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Zürich 2 (2206) | - | Nimzowitsch 1 (2181) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Jonathan Rosenthal (2327) | - | Christoph Drechsler (2235) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pawel Silberring (2242) | - | Michael Hofmann (2327) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dragomir Vucenovic (2263) | - | Carmi Haas (2172) | 1 | : | 0 |
Felix Csajka (2223) | - | Markus Regez (2275) | 1 | : | 0 |
Joachim Rosenthal (2227) | - | Roland Levrand (2141) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hansruedi Glauser (2166) | - | Perparim Bajraktari (2145) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Rohrer (2138) | - | Geoffrey Myers (2130) | 1 | : | 0 |
Philipp Hänggi (2065) | - | Karo Nuri (2019) | ½ | : | ½ |
St. Gallen 1 (2138) | - | Réti 1 (2296) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | ||
Milan Novkovic (2432) | - | Vadim Milov (2675) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Klings (2199) | - | Severin Papa (2433) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marc Potterat (2161) | - | Florian Jenni (2519) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marcel Mannhart (2106) | - | Peyman Mohajerin Esfahani (2386) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Salerno (2087) | - | Matthias Gantner (2279) | ½ | : | ½ |
Luca Kessler (2109) | - | Ruben Porras Campo (2034) | ½ | : | ½ |
Anton Thaler (2035) | - | Adrian Siegel (1905) | 1 | : | 0 |
Halit Redzepi (1975) | - | Lorenz Wüthrich (2136) | 0 | : | 1 |