1. Liga
West
7. Runde
Genève 2 | - | Biel 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Bois-Gentil 1 | - | Vevey 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Echallens 2 | - | Amateurs 1 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Martigny 1 | - | Grand Echiquier 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Amateurs 1 | 12 | 35 |
2. | Vevey 1 | 11 | 33½ |
3. | Biel 1 | 10 | 32½ |
4. | Genève 2 | 8 | 31½ |
5. | Martigny 1 | 6 | 26 |
6. | Grand Echiquier 1 | 6 | 24 |
7. | Bois-Gentil 1 | 2 | 22½ |
8. | Echallens 2 | 1 | 19 |
Einzelresultate
Genève 2 (2086) | - | Biel 1 (2102) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Daniel Campora Perez (2176) | - | Simon Bohnenblust (2206) | ½ | : | ½ |
Laurent Geiser (2135) | - | Eugène Kudryavtsev (2138) | 1 | : | 0 |
Leor Nadison (2117) | - | Michel Georg (2271) | ½ | : | ½ |
Numa Bertola (2003) | - | Lucien Altyzer (2169) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mathias Fabre (2099) | - | Alex Lienhard (2080) | 0 | : | 1 |
Paolo Di Minico (2058) | - | Dominique Wiesmann (2116) | 0 | : | 1 |
Anthony Conway (2083) | - | Alfred Burkhalter (2019) | 0 | : | 1 |
Patrice Delpin (2019) | - | Yannick Engel (1816) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bois-Gentil 1 (2146) | - | Vevey 1 (2115) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Jaspaul Bagri (2181) | - | David Bigler (2028) | 0 | : | 1 |
Laurent Vilaseca (2120) | - | Raphaël Schultz (2134) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alexander Cherniaev (2447) | - | Alexandre Boog (2298) | 1 | : | 0 |
Damian De la Rosa (2031) | - | David Burnier (2325) | 0 | : | 1 |
Frédéric Cadei (2123) | - | Laurent Jacot (2220) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pablo Schmid (2115) | - | Beat Binder (1945) | 1 | : | 0 |
Igor Kupalov (2057) | - | Olivier Chervet (1944) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christian Bieri (2095) | - | Bernard Deschenaux (2029) | 0 | : | 1 |
Echallens 2 (1945) | - | Amateurs 1 (2085) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
André Meylan (2056) | - | Ricardo Graells (2195) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kevin Pardey (1935) | - | Mauro Boffa (2206) | 0 | : | 1 |
Shkelzen Murati (2092) | - | Jochen Snuverink (2347) | ½ | : | ½ |
Steve Monthoux (1964) | - | Gaël Le Bourhis (2125) | 0 | : | 1 |
Charline Grillon (1621) | - | Piotr Szorc (1885) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pierre-André Buffat (1722) | - | Yuanpei Liu (1877) | 0 | : | 1 |
Cédric Pahud (2121) | - | Berat Dajakaj (1959) | 1 | : | 0 |
Georges Bertola (2051) | - | Emmanuel Rayner | ½ | : | ½ |
Martigny 1 (2056) | - | Grand Echiquier 1 (2089) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Etienne Mensch (2348) | - | Jean-Manuel Segura (2098) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gérard Nüesch (2372) | - | Michel Racloz (2085) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pierre Perruchoud (2023) | - | Holger Rasch (2295) | 0 | : | 1 |
Yves Roduit (1912) | - | Xavier Laurella (2065) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gérald Darbellay (2080) | - | Stefan Spiekermann (2112) | 0 | : | 1 |
François Perruchoud (1899) | - | Jean-Daniel Cochet (2050) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean-Paul Moret (2012) | - | Nicolas Chobaut (2022) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean-Christophe Putallaz (1805) | - | Samuel Leresche (1981) | 0 | : | 1 |