1. Liga
Nordwest
7. Runde
Bümpliz 1 | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 1½ | : | 6½ |
Thun 1 | - | Birsfelden/Beider Basel 2 | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Reichenstein 3 | - | Riehen 3 | 3 | : | 5 |
Basel 1 | - | Therwil 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Thun 1 | 14 | 39 |
2. | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 9 | 36 |
3. | Therwil 1 | 9 | 28 |
4. | Birsfelden/Beider Basel 2 | 8 | 29 |
5. | Riehen 3 | 7 | 29½ |
6. | Reichenstein 3 | 4 | 21½ |
7. | Basel 1 | 3 | 23½ |
8. | Bümpliz 1 | 2 | 17½ |
Einzelresultate
Bümpliz 1 (1936) | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 (2119) | 1½ | : | 6½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 6 | ||
Mark Künzi (1850) | - | Sébastian Riff (2241) | ½ | : | ½ |
Claudio Sieber (2060) | - | Franck Hassler (2235) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rüdiger Erdmann (2009) | - | Fabrice Deschler (2146) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rudolf Pleininger (1969) | - | Ludovic Staub (2200) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Esper (1966) | - | Michaël Desboeufs (2035) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Mani (1906) | - | Frédéric Osberger (2031) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michael Winkler (1812) | - | Marc Furrer (2102) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marc Tillmann (1919) | - | Alexandre Desboeufs (1958) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thun 1 (2075) | - | Birsfelden/Beider Basel 2 (2026) | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Martijn Engelberts (2239) | - | Michael Dubeck (2120) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bernhard Meyer (2208) | - | Uwe Wehrle (2085) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dominik Sutter (2116) | - | Jürg Ditzler (2072) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Roth (2102) | - | Frank Weidt (1989) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sascha Jost (2022) | - | Mensur Zenkic (2041) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ramon Stucki (2023) | - | Philip Müller (2009) | 1 | : | 0 |
Reto Marti (1900) | - | Aleksandar Jovanovic (1916) | 1 | : | 0 |
Simon Künzli (1990) | - | Philippe Morath (1977) | 1 | : | 0 |
Reichenstein 3 (1946) | - | Riehen 3 (2081) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Klaus-Robert Bräunlin (2049) | - | Peter Erismann (2129) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fabien Schmitt (2148) | - | Gregor Haag (2180) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans-Werner Finck (1969) | - | Ilona Toth (2135) | 0 | : | 1 |
Margrit Malachowski (2014) | - | Laurids Stockert | 1 | : | 0 |
Franz Meier (1867) | - | Sven Frech (2047) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mosko Grünberger (2050) | - | Volker Stolle (2146) | 0 | : | 1 |
Robert Baedorf (1746) | - | Ruedi Staechelin (2058) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christoph Erhardt (1723) | - | Jean-Claude Maeder (1875) | 0 | : | 1 |
Basel 1 (2012) | - | Therwil 1 (2063) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Chris Desmarais (2156) | - | Peter Gentsch (2075) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans-Elmar Schwing (2277) | - | Philipp Häner (2192) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Jost (1957) | - | Werner Müller (2038) | 0 | : | 1 |
Timotej Alexander Rosebrock (1963) | - | Jörg Fiedler (2077) | 0 | : | 1 |
Walter Ammann (1945) | - | Heinz Wirz (2100) | ½ | : | ½ |
Timothée Cuénod (1832) | - | Thomas Waldmeier (2042) | 0 | : | 1 |
Max Gschwend (1993) | - | Stephan Suter (2002) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jürg Gerschwiler (1975) | - | Daniel Matovic (1979) | 1 | : | 0 |