2. Liga
Nordwest 2
1. Runde
Bern 4 | - | Court 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 | - | Biel 2 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Ajoie 1 | - | Jura 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
SW Bern 2 | - | Trubschachen 2 | 5½ | : | ½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | SW Bern 2 | 2 | 5½ |
2. | Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 | 2 | 4½ |
3. | Court 1 | 2 | 4 |
4. | Ajoie 1 | 2 | 3½ |
5. | Jura 1 | 0 | 2½ |
6. | Bern 4 | 0 | 2 |
7. | Biel 2 | 0 | 1½ |
8. | Trubschachen 2 | 0 | ½ |
Einzelresultate
Bern 4 (1979) | - | Court 1 (2013) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Simon Jakob (2118) | - | Ibâa El-Maïs (2141) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Maurer (1975) | - | Ali Habibi (2271) | 0 | : | 1 |
Matthias Roth (1999) | - | Nicolas Unternaehrer (1952) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rolf Jaggi (1923) | - | Lucas Wenger (1980) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jürg Trefzer (1906) | - | Fabien Maître (1870) | ½ | : | ½ |
Carmelo Perigo (1952) | - | Christian Graber (1865) | 0 | : | 1 |
Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 (1875) | - | Biel 2 (1817) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Marc Furrer (2086) | - | Rino Castagna (2074) | ½ | : | ½ |
Romain Paci (2065) | - | Rudolf Kälberer (1936) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alec Schneider (1735) | - | Emil Meyer (1756) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nicolas Paci (1869) | - | Pierre-André Priamo (1760) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Baptiste Vauthier (1719) | - | Rudolf Hadorn (1684) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marco Retti (1773) | - | Francis Uebelhart (1692) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ajoie 1 (1898) | - | Jura 1 (1920) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Jean-Michel Nobs (2019) | - | Edy Zahnd (1986) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Simon (1976) | - | Fredy Gertsch (1918) | ½ | : | ½ |
Philippe Michel (1886) | - | Gilles Droux (1948) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hubert Perret (1974) | - | Marcel Eschmann (1948) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bernard Nappez (1903) | - | Jean-Pierre Babey (1840) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jaromil Frossard (1630) | - | Pascal Eschmann (1881) | 0 | : | 1 |
SW Bern 2 (2008) | - | Trubschachen 2 (1943) | 5½ | : | ½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Mathias Leutwyler (2092) | - | Reto Moser (1925) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nicolas Curien (2170) | - | Paul Haldemann (2082) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christoph Schmid (2028) | - | Stefan Thuner (1966) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jingle Li (2075) | - | Maria Heinatz (1936) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gabriel Dupont (1891) | - | Jörg Brauchli (1866) | 1 | : | 0 |
Silvio Graf (1793) | - | Thomas Felder (1883) | 1 | : | 0 |