2. Liga
Zentral 1
4. Runde
Wädenswil 1 | - | Glattbrugg 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Stäfa 1 | - | Wollishofen 3 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
UBS 1 | - | Chessflyers 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Freiamt 1 | - | Gligoric 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Stäfa 1 | 8 | 17 |
2. | Wollishofen 3 | 5 | 14 |
3. | Chessflyers 1 | 4 | 12½ |
4. | Wädenswil 1 | 4 | 11½ |
5. | Glattbrugg 1 | 4 | 11 |
6. | UBS 1 | 3 | 11 |
7. | Freiamt 1 | 3 | 10½ |
8. | Gligoric 2 | 1 | 8½ |
Einzelresultate
Wädenswil 1 (1910) | - | Glattbrugg 1 (1906) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Kurt Blattner (2007) | - | Stephan Wiser (1992) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hannes Menzi (1958) | - | Kirivongkat Poun (1946) | 1 | : | 0 |
Karl Eggmann (1929) | - | Valentin Perego (1915) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alex Grevé (1919) | - | René Birchler (1871) | 0 | : | 1 |
Carl-Friedrich Dübler (1851) | - | Hans Richner (1851) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Georgiadis (1793) | - | Irvin Pilav (1862) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stäfa 1 (1976) | - | Wollishofen 3 (1930) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Markus Alexander Kauch (2222) | - | Thomas Held (2062) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jes Caspersen (2065) | - | Martin Schulthess (1949) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jakub Bednarczuk (1978) | - | Thomas Kohli (1999) | 1 | : | 0 |
Urs Leuenberger (1969) | - | Martin Geyer (1866) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Fluit (1812) | - | Nicola Schmid (1919) | 0 | : | 1 |
Frederik Caspersen (1808) | - | Remo Bannwart (1782) | 1 | : | 0 |
UBS 1 (1940) | - | Chessflyers 1 (1911) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Karl Graeff (2200) | - | Arnold Fuchs (2024) | 1 | : | 0 |
Patrick Graber (1922) | - | Hansuli Remensberger (2056) | 0 | : | 1 |
Walter Frehner (1872) | - | Ciril Trcek (1858) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mauro Petrolo | - | Saul Richman (1970) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andrik Starke (1840) | - | Manfred Welti (1810) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ulrich Bögli (1867) | - | Jürg-Peter Baumann (1746) | 1 | : | 0 |
Freiamt 1 (1807) | - | Gligoric 2 (1832) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Ruedi Stutz (1956) | - | Urs Binzegger (1829) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Bieri (1915) | - | Radoslav Repanovic (2058) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jörg Bieri (1770) | - | Radoje Bojic (1807) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alfred Steiner (1793) | - | Robert Trachsel | 0 | : | 1 |
Bosko Simic (1661) | - | Lama Kalsang | ½ | : | ½ |
Stefan Strebel (1748) | - | Milisav Milicevic (1633) | ½ | : | ½ |