2. Liga
Zentral 1
2. Runde
Chessflyers 1 | - | Glattbrugg 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Wollishofen 3 | - | Gligoric 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
Wädenswil 1 | - | Freiamt 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Stäfa 1 | - | UBS 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Stäfa 1 | 4 | 9 |
2. | Glattbrugg 1 | 4 | 7 |
3. | Wollishofen 3 | 3 | 7 |
4. | Wädenswil 1 | 2 | 6 |
5. | Chessflyers 1 | 1 | 5½ |
6. | Gligoric 2 | 1 | 5 |
7. | Freiamt 1 | 1 | 4½ |
8. | UBS 1 | 0 | 4 |
Einzelresultate
Chessflyers 1 (1865) | - | Glattbrugg 1 (1921) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Saul Richman (1971) | - | Stephan Wiser (1992) | 1 | : | 0 |
Arnold Fuchs (2000) | - | Kirivongkat Poun (1947) | 0 | : | 1 |
Heinz Iseli (1816) | - | Valentin Perego (1918) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ciril Trcek (1839) | - | René Birchler (1885) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jürg-Peter Baumann (1746) | - | Long Nguyen | 1 | : | 0 |
Manfred Welti (1819) | - | Irvin Pilav (1862) | 0 | : | 1 |
Wollishofen 3 (1896) | - | Gligoric 2 (1780) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Peter Pfiffner (1989) | - | Milos Radovic | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Schulthess (1960) | - | Radoslav Repanovic (2043) | ½ | : | ½ |
Tim Von Flüe (1906) | - | Radoje Bojic (1830) | 1 | : | 0 |
Oskar Willimann (1899) | - | Zoran Cokic (1617) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Geyer (1850) | - | Lama Kalsang | 1 | : | 0 |
Remo Bannwart (1773) | - | Milisav Milicevic (1629) | ½ | : | ½ |
Wädenswil 1 (1859) | - | Freiamt 1 (1825) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Kurt Blattner (1991) | - | Ruedi Stutz (1952) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andreas Georgiadis (1804) | - | Markus Bieri (1906) | ½ | : | ½ |
Karl Eggmann (1939) | - | Paul Steiner (1982) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alex Grevé (1919) | - | Jörg Bieri (1776) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Grätzer (1753) | - | Bernhard Amstad (1670) | ½ | : | ½ |
John Alder (1748) | - | Bosko Simic (1661) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stäfa 1 (1898) | - | UBS 1 (1928) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Urs Leuenberger (1956) | - | Patrick Graber (1921) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jakub Bednarczuk (2001) | - | Karl Graeff (2198) | 0 | : | 1 |
Reto Fischer (1943) | - | Walter Frehner (1875) | 1 | : | 0 |
Adrian Grüner (1944) | - | Andrik Starke (1837) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Fluit (1812) | - | Armando Sferrazzo (1864) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rolf Gimmel (1734) | - | Ulrich Bögli (1874) | 1 | : | 0 |