1. Liga
Nordwest
1. Runde
Therwil 1 | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Riehen 3 | - | Basel 1 | 6 | : | 2 |
Birsfelden/Beider Basel 2 | - | Reichenstein 3 | 4 | : | 4 |
Bümpliz 1 | - | Thun 1 | 1 | : | 7 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Thun 1 | 2 | 7 |
2. | Riehen 3 | 2 | 6 |
3. | Therwil 1 | 2 | 4½ |
4. | Birsfelden/Beider Basel 2 | 1 | 4 |
Reichenstein 3 | 1 | 4 | |
6. | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 0 | 3½ |
7. | Basel 1 | 0 | 2 |
8. | Bümpliz 1 | 0 | 1 |
Einzelresultate
Therwil 1 (2060) | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 (2090) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Philipp Häner (2183) | - | Alexandre Desboeufs (1979) | 1 | : | 0 |
Heinz Wirz (2132) | - | Sébastian Riff (2252) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jörg Fiedler (2080) | - | Franck Hassler (2228) | 0 | : | 1 |
Werner Müller (2048) | - | Ludovic Staub (2190) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stephan Suter (2026) | - | Michaël Desboeufs (2041) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Matovic (1981) | - | Fabrice Deschler (2167) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Waldmeier (2028) | - | Ivan Retti (1857) | 1 | : | 0 |
Leonid Einhorn (1998) | - | Cédric Desboeufs (2005) | ½ | : | ½ |
Riehen 3 (2100) | - | Basel 1 (1965) | 6 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Björn Holzhauer (2204) | - | Eusebio Arnaiz (1652) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ruedi Staechelin (2127) | - | Gerhard Prill (2011) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marc Schwierskott (2208) | - | Hans-Elmar Schwing (2276) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ilona Toth (2131) | - | Timotej Alexander Rosebrock (2001) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gregor Haag (2103) | - | Jürg Gerschwiler (1982) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Widmer (2000) | - | Max Gschwend (1997) | ½ | : | ½ |
Selami Spahiu | - | Bruno Magri (1842) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Häring (1927) | - | Daniel Jost (1956) | ½ | : | ½ |
Birsfelden/Beider Basel 2 (2019) | - | Reichenstein 3 (2010) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Hans-Joachim Gierth (2228) | - | Max Scherer (2285) | ½ | : | ½ |
Paul Grunder (1760) | - | Fabien Schmitt (2156) | 0 | : | 1 |
Uwe Wehrle (2088) | - | Klaus-Robert Bräunlin (2060) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Dubeck (2146) | - | Margrit Malachowski (2022) | ½ | : | ½ |
Philip Müller (2001) | - | Franz Meier (1923) | 0 | : | 1 |
Aleksandar Jovanovic (1898) | - | Hans-Werner Finck (1934) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mensur Zenkic (2057) | - | Walter Maeschli (1820) | ½ | : | ½ |
Philippe Morath (1972) | - | Horst Lutz (1882) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bümpliz 1 (1926) | - | Thun 1 (2065) | 1 | : | 7 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | ||
Christian Esper (1957) | - | Bernhard Meyer (2184) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rudolf Pleininger (1996) | - | Dominik Sutter (2126) | 0 | : | 1 |
Claudio Sieber (2023) | - | Martijn Engelberts (2188) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andreas Zahnd (1740) | - | Martin Roth (2094) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mark Künzi (1926) | - | Ramon Stucki (2029) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rüdiger Erdmann (1966) | - | Reto Marti (1908) | 1 | : | 0 |
Moritz Vollenweider (1876) | - | Simon Künzli (2028) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marc Tillmann (1923) | - | Kaspar Stucki (1960) | 0 | : | 1 |