1. Liga
Nordwest
2. Runde
Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | - | Thun 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Reichenstein 3 | - | Bümpliz 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Basel 1 | - | Birsfelden/Beider Basel 2 | 3 | : | 5 |
Therwil 1 | - | Riehen 3 | 1 | : | 7 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Riehen 3 | 4 | 13 |
2. | Thun 1 | 4 | 12 |
3. | Birsfelden/Beider Basel 2 | 3 | 9 |
4. | Reichenstein 3 | 3 | 8½ |
5. | Therwil 1 | 2 | 5½ |
6. | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 0 | 6½ |
7. | Basel 1 | 0 | 5 |
8. | Bümpliz 1 | 0 | 4½ |
Einzelresultate
Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 (2071) | - | Thun 1 (2065) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Marc Furrer (2086) | - | Martijn Engelberts (2188) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ludovic Staub (2190) | - | Dominik Sutter (2126) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sébastian Riff (2252) | - | Martin Roth (2094) | ½ | : | ½ |
Frédéric Osberger (2019) | - | Bernhard Meyer (2184) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fabrice Deschler (2167) | - | Kaspar Stucki (1960) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nicolas Paci (1869) | - | Simon Künzli (2028) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alexandre Desboeufs (1979) | - | Reto Marti (1908) | ½ | : | ½ |
Cédric Desboeufs (2005) | - | Ramon Stucki (2029) | 0 | : | 1 |
Reichenstein 3 (1950) | - | Bümpliz 1 (1946) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Margrit Malachowski (2022) | - | Volker Radt (2049) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dominik Weber (2094) | - | Rudolf Pleininger (1996) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mosko Grünberger (2049) | - | Christian Esper (1957) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rolf Bucher (1938) | - | Michael Winkler (1820) | ½ | : | ½ |
Franz Meier (1923) | - | Claudio Sieber (2023) | 0 | : | 1 |
Horst Lutz (1882) | - | Moritz Vollenweider (1876) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans-Werner Finck (1934) | - | Mark Künzi (1926) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christoph Erhardt (1754) | - | Marc Tillmann (1923) | 0 | : | 1 |
Basel 1 (1856) | - | Birsfelden/Beider Basel 2 (2062) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | ||
Peter Kettiger (1632) | - | Uwe Wehrle (2088) | 0 | : | 1 |
Eusebio Arnaiz (1652) | - | Hans-Joachim Gierth (2228) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gerhard Prill (2011) | - | Christoph Berberich (2106) | ½ | : | ½ |
Florian Rosebrock (1617) | - | Michael Dubeck (2146) | ½ | : | ½ |
Max Gschwend (1997) | - | Philip Müller (2001) | ½ | : | ½ |
Timotej Alexander Rosebrock (2001) | - | Philippe Morath (1972) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Jost (1956) | - | Mensur Zenkic (2057) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jürg Gerschwiler (1982) | - | Aleksandar Jovanovic (1898) | 0 | : | 1 |
Therwil 1 (2011) | - | Riehen 3 (2097) | 1 | : | 7 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Heinz Wirz (2132) | - | Marc Schwierskott (2208) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jörg Fiedler (2080) | - | Björn Holzhauer (2204) | 0 | : | 1 |
Werner Müller (2048) | - | Ilona Toth (2131) | 0 | : | 1 |
Leonid Einhorn (1998) | - | Gregor Haag (2103) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Matovic (1981) | - | Michael Pfau (2047) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Waldmeier (2028) | - | Beat Jeker (2064) | ½ | : | ½ |
Guido Moser (1938) | - | Hanspeter Baumann (1894) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michael Schröter (1879) | - | Volker Stolle (2124) | 0 | : | 1 |