Nationalliga B
Ost
3. Runde
Mendrisio 1 | - | Winterthur 2 | 7 | : | 1 |
Engadin 1 | - | Bodan 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Nimzowitsch 1 | - | Zürich 2 | 3 | : | 5 |
Luzern 2 | - | Baden 1 | 2 | : | 6 |
Tribschen 1 | - | Bianco Nero 1 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Mendrisio 1 | 6 | 20 |
2. | Bianco Nero 1 | 6 | 17½ |
3. | Zürich 2 | 6 | 14 |
4. | Baden 1 | 4 | 12 |
5. | Engadin 1 | 2 | 11 |
6. | Bodan 1 | 2 | 10½ |
7. | Winterthur 2 | 2 | 10 |
8. | Nimzowitsch 1 | 2 | 9½ |
9. | Luzern 2 | 0 | 8 |
10. | Tribschen 1 | 0 | 7½ |
Einzelresultate
Mendrisio 1 (2328) | - | Winterthur 2 (2258) | 7 | : | 1 | |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | |||
Fabio Bellini (2522) | - | Walter Bichsel (2377) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Giulio Borgo (2410) | - | Michael Bucher (2257) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Yelena Sedina (2350) | - | Urs Rüetschi (2298) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Paolo Vezzosi (2349) | - | Julian Schärer (2241) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Renzo Mantovani (2353) | - | Peter Szakolczai (2286) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Fabrizio Patuzzo (2289) | - | Severin Vogt (2150) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Emiliano Aranovitch (2262) | - | Damian Karrer (2194) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Pier Paolo Pedrini (2085) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Engadin 1 (2216) | - | Bodan 1 (2249) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Jonas Wyss (2333) | - | Theo Hommeles (2413) | 1 | : | 0 |
Günther Lawitsch (2282) | - | Frank Zeller (2460) | 0 | : | 1 |
Valery Atlas (2433) | - | Andreas Modler (2255) | ½ | : | ½ |
Benedict Hasenohr (2186) | - | Dieter Knödler (2339) | 0 | : | 1 |
Toni Preziuso (2102) | - | Michael Schmid (2200) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dimitry Atlas (2242) | - | Stefan Egle (2136) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andri Arquint (2081) | - | Klaus Monteforte-Fink (2073) | ½ | : | ½ |
Paul Risch (2065) | - | Peter Plüss (2118) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nimzowitsch 1 (2173) | - | Zürich 2 (2215) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Markus Regez (2246) | - | Norbert Friedrich (2308) | 0 | : | 1 |
Manouk Borzakian (2280) | - | Dragomir Vucenovic (2258) | ½ | : | ½ |
Carmi Haas (2159) | - | Pawel Silberring (2238) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christoph Drechsler (2225) | - | Felix Csajka (2253) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Stehli (2098) | - | Joachim Rosenthal (2219) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roland Levrand (2159) | - | Sergej Perman (2192) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hermann H. Koch (2071) | - | Christian Rohrer (2137) | 0 | : | 1 |
Geoffrey Myers (2147) | - | Thomas Kummle (2111) | ½ | : | ½ |
Luzern 2 (2169) | - | Baden 1 (2214) | 2 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Andrin Wüest (2245) | - | Klaus Klundt (2396) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Räber (2244) | - | Udo Düssel (2265) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gary Krähenbühl (2242) | - | Heinz Schaufelberger (2291) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nuhi Jashari (2194) | - | Gligor Milosevic (2161) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Hammer (2189) | - | Panayotis Adamantidis (2141) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nysret Krasniqi (2041) | - | Stefan Bouclainville (2229) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fritz Mühlebach (2190) | - | Leo Müller (2136) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Eichenberger (2008) | - | Werner Brunner (2089) | 0 | : | 1 |
Tribschen 1 (2140) | - | Bianco Nero 1 (2111) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Jürgen Strauss (2268) | - | Gabriele Botta (2285) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bruno Nideröst (2261) | - | Aurelio Colmenares (2246) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Lustenberger (2242) | - | Francesco Antognini (2222) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Herzog (2084) | - | Vladimir Paleologu (2197) | 0 | : | 1 |
Albert Gabersek (2130) | - | Simone Medici (2121) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lukas Fischer (2094) | - | Andrea Caldelari (2002) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rambert Bellmann (2078) | - | Patric Müller (1776) | 1 | : | 0 |
Davide Arcuti (1963) | - | Davide Massironi (2042) | 1 | : | 0 |