Nationalliga B
Ost
5. Runde
Baden 1 | - | Réti 2 | 2 | : | 6 |
Winterthur 2 | - | St. Gallen 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Nimzowitsch 1 | - | Trubschachen 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Bern 1 | - | Zürich 2 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Luzern 2 | - | Wollishofen 2 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | St. Gallen 1 | 9 | 26½ |
2. | Winterthur 2 | 9 | 25 |
3. | Trubschachen 1 | 8 | 25½ |
4. | Réti 2 | 6 | 22½ |
5. | Wollishofen 2 | 4 | 20 |
6. | Baden 1 | 4 | 18½ |
7. | Luzern 2 | 4 | 18 |
8. | Zürich 2 | 4 | 16½ |
9. | Nimzowitsch 1 | 2 | 16 |
10. | Bern 1 | 0 | 11½ |
Einzelresultate
Baden 1 (2222) | - | Réti 2 (2248) | 2 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Klaus Klundt (2409) | - | Tobias Hirneise (2448) | ½ | : | ½ |
Udo Düssel (2204) | - | Christian Maier (2342) | 0 | : | 1 |
Heinz Schaufelberger (2277) | - | Jonas Wyss (2282) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stefan Bouclainville (2221) | - | Francesco Antognini (2264) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jürgen Orlowski (2203) | - | Matthias Gantner (2314) | ½ | : | ½ |
Panayotis Adamantidis (2162) | - | Lorenz Wüthrich (2113) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gligor Milosevic (2150) | - | Edmund Hofstetter (2050) | ½ | : | ½ |
Helmut Eidinger (2147) | - | Carmi Haas (2167) | 0 | : | 1 |
Winterthur 2 (2237) | - | St. Gallen 1 (2215) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Walter Bichsel (2367) | - | Milan Novkovic (2435) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nedeljko Kelecevic (2256) | - | Luca Kessler (2277) | ½ | : | ½ |
Benedict Hasenohr (2249) | - | Thomas Akermann (2215) | 0 | : | 1 |
Meinrad Schauwecker (2251) | - | Martin Leutwyler (2225) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sebastian Gattenlöhner (2264) | - | Marc Potterat (2195) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stefan Zollinger (2177) | - | Julia Novkovic (2140) | ½ | : | ½ |
André Hirzel (2211) | - | Robert Sandholzer (2125) | 0 | : | 1 |
Horst Zesiger (2121) | - | Christian Salerno (2109) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nimzowitsch 1 (2143) | - | Trubschachen 1 (2218) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Christoph Drechsler (2231) | - | Hansjürg Känel (2331) | 0 | : | 1 |
René Valdivia (2195) | - | Sebastian Siebrecht (2454) | 0 | : | 1 |
Heinrich Tanner (2145) | - | Simon Widmer (2214) | 1 | : | 0 |
Geoffrey Myers (2216) | - | Oliver Sutter (2332) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Stehli (2109) | - | Ralf-Axel Simon (2203) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jürg Wyttenbach (2082) | - | Gundula Heinatz (2226) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hugo Kalbermatter (2115) | - | Paul Haldemann (2061) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hermann H. Koch (2051) | - | Angelik Lazar (1919) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bern 1 (2124) | - | Zürich 2 (2178) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Anvar Turdyev (2367) | - | Marcel Hug (2271) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jan Rindlisbacher (2237) | - | Filip Daniel Goldstern (2304) | 0 | : | 1 |
Zeno Kupper (2151) | - | Pawel Silberring (2227) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jonathan Gast (2143) | - | Felix Csajka (2188) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roland Bürki (2113) | - | Joachim Rosenthal (2179) | ½ | : | ½ |
Samuel Schneider (2044) | - | Beat Bollinger (2085) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marcel Gyger (2053) | - | Hansruedi Glauser (2121) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dominik Tschanz (1885) | - | Thomas Kummle (2045) | ½ | : | ½ |
Luzern 2 (2205) | - | Wollishofen 2 (2108) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Tomislav Bodrozic (2258) | - | Thomas Wyss (2233) | ½ | : | ½ |
Urs Rüetschi (2281) | - | Daniel Good (2214) | ½ | : | ½ |
Werner Kaufmann (2259) | - | Karl-Iversen Lapp (2083) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gary Krähenbühl (2216) | - | Frank Schmidbauer (2084) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andrin Wüest (2226) | - | Joachim Kambor (2069) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dmitry Atlas (2221) | - | Claude Douguet (2048) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nuhi Jashari (2187) | - | Florian Bous (2083) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roman Deuber (1991) | - | Max Schultheiss (2049) | ½ | : | ½ |