2. Liga
Zentral 2
3. Runde
Nimzowitsch 3 | - | Bellinzona 1 | ½ | : | 5½ |
Entlebuch 1 | - | Réti 3 | 4 | : | 2 |
Tribschen 2 | - | Zug 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Zürich 3 | - | Bellinzona 2 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Bellinzona 1 | 6 | 15½ |
2. | Zürich 3 | 6 | 14½ |
3. | Réti 3 | 4 | 12½ |
4. | Bellinzona 2 | 2 | 7 |
Entlebuch 1 | 2 | 7 | |
Zug 1 | 2 | 7 | |
7. | Tribschen 2 | 2 | 5½ |
8. | Nimzowitsch 3 | 0 | 3 |
Einzelresultate
Nimzowitsch 3 (1655) | - | Bellinzona 1 (2085) | ½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | ½ | : | 5½ | ||
Fritz Bircher (1601) | - | Edy Dell' Ambrogio (2100) | 0 | : | 1 |
Günter Stoffregen (1835) | - | Luca Spinedi (2223) | 0 | : | 1 |
Adrian Unterluggauer (1704) | - | Davide Massironi (2052) | 0 | : | 1 |
René Sigrist (1690) | - | Paolo Marcoli (2160) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jürg Buob (1650) | - | Claudio Cucchiani (2003) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marina Stefania Johansson (1451) | - | Rolando Caretti (1973) | 0 | : | 1 |
Entlebuch 1 (1966) | - | Réti 3 (2026) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Alfons Lampart (1990) | - | Roland Levrand (2131) | 0 | : | 1 |
Manuel Meier (2018) | - | Stefan Berger (1992) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Andenmatten (1983) | - | Alexander Türk (2083) | ½ | : | ½ |
Franz Theiler (1965) | - | Otto Kruse (1971) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mario Meier (1986) | - | Edmund Hofstetter (2050) | 1 | : | 0 |
Adrian Krummenacher (1853) | - | Pietro Ferrara (1931) | 1 | : | 0 |
Tribschen 2 (1910) | - | Zug 1 (2032) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Toni Riedener (1997) | - | Markus Räber (2245) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mario Bobbià (1900) | - | Willi Dürig (2106) | ½ | : | ½ |
Frank Neubert (1968) | - | Serge Wilhelm (2038) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sebastian Hoffmann (1839) | - | Michael Zuber (1939) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bernhard Bucher (1928) | - | Kurt Baumann (1919) | ½ | : | ½ |
Karl Bärtsch (1826) | - | Eckhard Krumm (1944) | 1 | : | 0 |
Zürich 3 (1987) | - | Bellinzona 2 (1807) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Severin Walser (2005) | - | Luigi Raveglia (1699) | 1 | : | 0 |
Niklaus Jung (2040) | - | Gabriele Ferrari (1839) | 1 | : | 0 |
Leonard Züst (2037) | - | Stefan Graf (1599) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alan Berset (2008) | - | Michele Gervasoni (1959) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Winkler (1930) | - | Plinio Giacomini (1880) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gilda Thode (1901) | - | Gianni Ruchti (1865) | ½ | : | ½ |