3. Liga
Nordwest 4
3. Runde
Bantiger 1 | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 4 | 3 | : | 3 |
Thun 2 | - | Belp 1 | 5½ | : | ½ |
Spiez 1 | - | Trubschachen 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
Simme 1 | - | Münsingen 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Thun 2 | 6 | 13½ |
2. | Spiez 1 | 6 | 12½ |
3. | Simme 1 | 4 | 11 |
Trubschachen 2 | 4 | 11 | |
5. | Bantiger 1 | 3 | 10 |
6. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 4 | 1 | 6 |
7. | Münsingen 1 | 0 | 4½ |
8. | Belp 1 | 0 | 3½ |
Einzelresultate
Bantiger 1 (1807) | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 4 (1700) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Heinz Ernst (1976) | - | Pierre Fiechter (1734) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans Ehrengruber (1875) | - | Benedikt Jorns (1765) | 0 | : | 1 |
Anton Bühler (1793) | - | Fabian Hubacher (1740) | 0 | : | 1 |
Heinz Gfeller (1841) | - | Matthias Sommer (1762) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roger Schmid (1617) | - | Lena Georgescu (1636) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hugo Villiger (1737) | - | Gonchigsuren Bor (1564) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thun 2 (1855) | - | Belp 1 (1683) | 5½ | : | ½ | |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 1 | |||
René Finger (1993) | - | Siegfried Pollach (1854) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Heinz Ryser (1936) | - | Heinz Laska (1742) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Daniel Wenger (1947) | - | Robert Wirz (1632) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Stefan Müller (1930) | - | Peter Kamber (1504) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Jürg Niederhauser (1723) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Ton Tillemans (1603) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Spiez 1 (1896) | - | Trubschachen 2 (1909) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Rudolf Thomann (2081) | - | Reto Wyss (2058) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Trachsel (1832) | - | Mark Künzi (1886) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Nyffeler (1969) | - | Jörg Brauchli (1816) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stephan Bachofner (1840) | - | Stefan Thuner (1943) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Germann (1861) | - | Simon Thuner (1889) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hannelore Svendsen (1791) | - | Thomas Felder (1859) | ½ | : | ½ |
Simme 1 (1730) | - | Münsingen 1 (1713) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Arnold Daenzer (1353) | - | Patric Schenk (1892) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ueli Bühler (1836) | - | Roger Berger (1717) | 1 | : | 0 |
Franck Yersin (1846) | - | Beat Iseli (1737) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rudolf Hauswirth (1784) | - | Werner Schafroth (1716) | 1 | : | 0 |
Beat Stucki (1817) | - | Hanspeter Schwab (1620) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ivo Calic (1745) | - | Anton Rüfenacht (1595) | 1 | : | 0 |