3. Liga
Ost 4
4. Runde
Gligoric 2 | - | Illnau-Effretikon 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Winterthur 6 | - | Dübendorf 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
Embrach 1 | - | Chessflyers 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Glattbrugg 1 | - | Oberglatt 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Winterthur 6 | 8 | 17½ |
2. | Glattbrugg 1 | 6 | 15 |
3. | Embrach 1 | 5 | 13 |
4. | Chessflyers 2 | 5 | 12½ |
5. | Illnau-Effretikon 1 | 4 | 13 |
6. | Gligoric 2 | 2 | 10 |
7. | Dübendorf 2 | 2 | 9½ |
8. | Oberglatt 2 | 0 | 5½ |
Einzelresultate
Gligoric 2 (1803) | - | Illnau-Effretikon 1 (1737) | 3½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | |||
Dragan Sibalic (1895) | - | Tomislav Haramina (1861) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Robert Trachsel (1851) | - | Reinhold Näpflin (1805) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Radoje Bojic (1870) | - | Erika Reust (1802) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Aschraf Mukhles (1946) | - | Heinrich Berchtold (1773) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Milos Milovanovic (1452) | - | Thomas Ryser (1674) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Laslo Vetter | - | Roger Kolb (1506) | 1 | : | 0 |
Winterthur 6 (1801) | - | Dübendorf 2 (1690) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Jonas Engesser | - | Thomas Bel (1697) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fernando Allidi (1848) | - | Peter Wagner (1762) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Krüger (1881) | - | Ernst Saxer (1675) | 1 | : | 0 |
Klaus Bürssner (1743) | - | Alexander Eugster (1795) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Rapold (1771) | - | Beat Huber (1543) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Forster (1762) | - | Joachim Feige (1667) | ½ | : | ½ |
Embrach 1 (1738) | - | Chessflyers 2 (1756) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Peter Gohl (1789) | - | Tobias Badrutt-Ammann (1792) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Steiger (1644) | - | Manfred Welti (1840) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jakob Briner (1761) | - | René Clemenz (1642) | 0 | : | 1 |
René Maag (1829) | - | Silvano Werder (1869) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gallus Tuor (1657) | - | Carmen Constantinou | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Ridolfi (1746) | - | Urs Schweizer (1638) | ½ | : | ½ |
Glattbrugg 1 (1909) | - | Oberglatt 2 (1697) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 1 | ||
Irvin Pilav (1930) | - | Raphael Bühler (1683) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stephan Wiser (1946) | - | Markus Mathiuet (1745) | 1 | : | 0 |
René Birchler (1886) | - | Ruedi Duttweiler (1664) | 1 | : | 0 |
Valentin Perego (1928) | - | Richard Bisig (1708) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stefan Kögl (1937) | - | Daniel Kunz (1686) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans Richner (1827) | - | Wilbert Meijer | 0 | : | 1 |