3. Liga
Ost 4
1. Runde
Embrach 1 | - | Gligoric 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Glattbrugg 1 | - | Winterthur 6 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Oberglatt 2 | - | Illnau-Effretikon 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Chessflyers 2 | - | Dübendorf 2 | 5 | : | 1 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Chessflyers 2 | 2 | 5 |
2. | Illnau-Effretikon 1 | 2 | 4½ |
3. | Embrach 1 | 2 | 3½ |
Winterthur 6 | 2 | 3½ | |
5. | Glattbrugg 1 | 0 | 2½ |
Gligoric 2 | 0 | 2½ | |
7. | Oberglatt 2 | 0 | 1½ |
8. | Dübendorf 2 | 0 | 1 |
Einzelresultate
Embrach 1 (1800) | - | Gligoric 2 (1737) | 3½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 1 | |||
Peter Gohl (1812) | - | George Berger (1626) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Alex Schulzke (1824) | - | Kalsang Lama (1738) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Pajazit Idrizi (1911) | - | Robert Trachsel (1847) | 0 | : | 1 | |
René Maag (1851) | - | Aschraf Mukhles | 0 | : | 1 | |
Gallus Tuor (1637) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Peter Ridolfi (1762) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Glattbrugg 1 (1937) | - | Winterthur 6 (1794) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Mario Tangelmayer (2146) | - | Michael Krüger (1854) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kirivongkat Poun (1985) | - | Jonas Engesser | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans Richner (1846) | - | Fernando Allidi (1838) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stephan Wiser (1956) | - | Safet Susnjevic (1786) | ½ | : | ½ |
Irvin Pilav (1913) | - | Klaus Bürssner (1753) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ernst Lengweiler (1773) | - | Martin Forster (1740) | 0 | : | 1 |
Oberglatt 2 (1720) | - | Illnau-Effretikon 1 (1749) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Giovanni Catone (1777) | - | Tomislav Haramina (1837) | ½ | : | ½ |
Raphael Bühler (1685) | - | Reinhold Näpflin (1756) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Mathiuet (1743) | - | Heinrich Berchtold (1788) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ruedi Duttweiler (1693) | - | Alfred Lässer (1882) | 0 | : | 1 |
Wilbert Meijer | - | Thomas Ryser (1654) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Kunz (1702) | - | Hermann Arnold (1577) | 0 | : | 1 |
Chessflyers 2 (1810) | - | Dübendorf 2 (1697) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Manfred Welti (1829) | - | Thomas Bel (1705) | 1 | : | 0 |
Heinz Iseli (1825) | - | Peter Wagner (1758) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rolf Brühlmann (1751) | - | Ernst Saxer (1693) | 1 | : | 0 |
Tobias Badrutt-Ammann (1781) | - | Alexander Eugster (1796) | ½ | : | ½ |
Matthias Denzler | - | Beat Huber (1560) | 1 | : | 0 |
Silvano Werder (1863) | - | Joachim Feige (1667) | 1 | : | 0 |