1. Liga
West
5. Runde
Thun 1 | - | Genève 2 | 5 | : | 3 |
Vevey 1 | - | Bern 1 | 6 | : | 2 |
Echallens 2 | - | Fribourg 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Martigny 1 | - | Neuchâtel 2 | 4 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Thun 1 | 8 | 25½ |
2. | Vevey 1 | 8 | 24½ |
3. | Neuchâtel 2 | 6 | 25½ |
4. | Bern 1 | 6 | 21½ |
5. | Martigny 1 | 5 | 18 |
6. | Echallens 2 | 3 | 17½ |
7. | Genève 2 | 3 | 15½ |
8. | Fribourg 1 | 1 | 12 |
Einzelresultate
Thun 1 (2043) | - | Genève 2 (2006) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Martijn Engelberts (2279) | - | Daniel Campora Perez (2109) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Roth (2059) | - | Laurent Geiser (2194) | ½ | : | ½ |
Simon Künzli (2064) | - | Patrice Delpin (2045) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bernhard Meyer (2195) | - | Eric Delpin (2011) | 1 | : | 0 |
Reto Marti (1978) | - | Nils Delmonico (1987) | ½ | : | ½ |
Heinz Ryser (1932) | - | Georges Sudan (2011) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Bien (1885) | - | Sevada Hovsepyan | ½ | : | ½ |
René Finger (1954) | - | Tiberiu Laticevschi (1684) | 1 | : | 0 |
Vevey 1 (2121) | - | Bern 1 (2040) | 6 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Aurélien Pomini (2183) | - | Andreas Lehmann (2277) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alexandre Boog (2290) | - | Arshavir Musaelyan (1970) | 1 | : | 0 |
David Burnier (2311) | - | Jonathan Gast (2125) | 1 | : | 0 |
Laurent Jacot (2165) | - | Lena Georgescu (2057) | ½ | : | ½ |
Inigo Montoya Irigoyen (2004) | - | Klaus Monteforte-Fink (2006) | 1 | : | 0 |
Harry Hoang (2112) | - | Dominik Tschanz (1918) | ½ | : | ½ |
Olivier Chervet (1940) | - | Miralem Novalic (1925) | 0 | : | 1 |
David Bigler (1965) | - | Diego Avaria | 1 | : | 0 |
Echallens 2 (2063) | - | Fribourg 1 (2041) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Julien Fageot (2173) | - | Yves Deschenaux (2156) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lindo Duratti (2220) | - | Joseph Edoecs (2017) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jan Steenhuis (2094) | - | Salvatore Cruceli (2117) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alain-Christophe Doudin (1865) | - | Achim Schneuwly (2069) | 0 | : | 1 |
Steve Monthoux (2031) | - | Vinzenz Tremp (2104) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Stroppa (2176) | - | Beat Binder (1993) | 1 | : | 0 |
Manuel Lopez (2031) | - | Michel Ducrest (1918) | 1 | : | 0 |
Quentin Roussey (1912) | - | Jean Mettraux (1952) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martigny 1 (2059) | - | Neuchâtel 2 (1969) | 4 | : | 4 | |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | |||
Gérard Nüesch (2392) | - | Quentin Poignot (2260) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Léonard Besse (2063) | - | Nicolas Guignier (2171) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Christian Michaud (2142) | - | Christophe Rohrer (2095) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Jean-Paul Moret (1982) | - | Antonin Robert (2136) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Yves Roduit (1865) | - | Jean-Luc Abbet (2005) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Benoît Perruchoud (1873) | - | Edy Zahnd (2012) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Pierre Perruchoud (2102) | - | Eyad Abou-Allam (1876) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Gérald Darbellay (2050) | - | Claude Abbet (1194) | 1 | : | 0 |