1. Liga
West
2. Runde
Payerne 1 | - | Genève 2 | 6 | : | 2 |
Amateurs 1 | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 3 | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Thun 1 | - | Köniz-Bubenberg 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Echallens 2 | - | Neuchâtel 2 | 5 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Köniz-Bubenberg 1 | 4 | 12½ |
2. | Amateurs 1 | 4 | 12 |
3. | Echallens 2 | 4 | 9½ |
4. | Thun 1 | 2 | 9 |
5. | Payerne 1 | 2 | 8½ |
6. | Neuchâtel 2 | 0 | 5½ |
7. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 3 | 0 | 5 |
8. | Genève 2 | 0 | 2 |
Einzelresultate
Payerne 1 (2058) | - | Genève 2 (2016) | 6 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Simon Stoeri (2231) | - | Mathias Fabre (2066) | ½ | : | ½ |
Noé Duruz (2146) | - | Vladimir Kovacevic (2162) | 1 | : | 0 |
Florian Zarri (2142) | - | Dirk Mergelkuhl (2012) | 1 | : | 0 |
Laura Stoeri (2087) | - | Daniel Gurtner (2048) | ½ | : | ½ |
Colin Hofmann (1999) | - | Edoardo Daverio (2019) | ½ | : | ½ |
Achim Schneuwly (1999) | - | Georges Sudan (1973) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thierry Bonferroni (1944) | - | Viktoras Zelannikovas (1920) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean Mégret (1918) | - | Nils Delmonico (1927) | 1 | : | 0 |
Amateurs 1 (2001) | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 3 (1958) | 6½ | : | 1½ | |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | |||
Ricardo Graells (2141) | - | Matthieu Rickly (1997) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Gaël Le Bourhis (2151) | - | Hugo Kalbermatter (2149) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Romaric Guillaume (1784) | - | Jürg Häberli (1913) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Bertrand Fulpius (1974) | - | Karin Schädler (1983) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Igor Hortas (2226) | - | Christoph Kuert (1950) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Stefan Fröschl (2098) | - | Anatol Toth (1738) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Piotr Szorc (1903) | - | Frank Holzgrewe (1974) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Alexis Durand (1729) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Thun 1 (2070) | - | Köniz-Bubenberg 1 (2019) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Martijn Engelberts (2299) | - | Markus Riesen (2019) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Roth (2055) | - | Peter Zimmermann (2243) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bernhard Meyer (2169) | - | Denis Dutoit (1953) | ½ | : | ½ |
Simon Künzli (2024) | - | Lukas Rosenkranz (2186) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ramon Stucki (2023) | - | Rudolf Gautschi (1981) | 1 | : | 0 |
Reto Marti (2027) | - | Miralem Novalic (1959) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Schütz (2037) | - | Christof Bühler (1922) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lorenz Ryf (1923) | - | Gabriel Hefti (1888) | ½ | : | ½ |
Echallens 2 (2063) | - | Neuchâtel 2 (1998) | 5 | : | 3 | |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | |||
Jean-Robert Vesin (2237) | - | Christian Terraz (2121) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Julien Fageot (2177) | - | Yves Du Bois (2177) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Cédric Pahud (2216) | - | Philippe Berset (2148) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Sylvain Carré (2136) | - | Jean-Luc Abbet (1959) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Quentin Roussey (1909) | - | Jérôme Holveck (1936) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Loïc Cordey (1929) | - | Loïc Devanthéry (1896) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Stéphane Coletta (1886) | - | Bertrand Banderet (1849) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Manuel Lopez (2011) | - | Eyad Abou-Allam (1899) | 1 | : | 0 |