2. Liga
Zentral 2
4. Runde
Tribschen 2 | - | Entlebuch 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Bellinzona 1 | - | Letzi 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Massagno 1 | - | Zug 2 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Réti 3 | - | Springer 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Entlebuch 1 | 8 | 14½ |
2. | Réti 3 | 7 | 14½ |
3. | Massagno 1 | 5 | 13 |
4. | Letzi 1 | 4 | 11½ |
5. | Springer 1 | 3 | 12 |
6. | Tribschen 2 | 3 | 10½ |
7. | Bellinzona 1 | 2 | 11½ |
8. | Zug 2 | 0 | 8½ |
Einzelresultate
Tribschen 2 (1994) | - | Entlebuch 1 (1980) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Armin Hartmann (2232) | - | Nicolas Küng (2009) | 0 | : | 1 |
Toni Riedener (2031) | - | Manuel Meier (2065) | 0 | : | 1 |
Frank Neubert (2025) | - | Alfons Lampart (1983) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hugo Ensmenger (1897) | - | Mario Meier (2062) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Eichenberger (2002) | - | Salih Karlen (1886) | ½ | : | ½ |
Manuel Meier (1777) | - | René Oehen (1875) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bellinzona 1 (1893) | - | Letzi 1 (1972) | 2½ | : | 3½ | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | |||
Mike Walzer (1922) | - | Kurt Glatzfelder (1911) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Gabriele Ferrari (1884) | - | Laurent Schneider (1944) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Roberto Baroni (1884) | - | Jaroslaw Bukwa (1994) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Silvano Rossi (1875) | - | Roland Löhr (2039) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Michele Gervasoni (1964) | - | Thomas Schmid | 1 | : | 0 | |
Gianni Ruchti (1827) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Massagno 1 (1946) | - | Zug 2 (1839) | 4½ | : | 1½ | |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 1 | |||
Sunil Rajbhandari (2063) | - | Zlatko Musil (1865) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Maurizio Guidi (2049) | - | Bruno Kälin (1897) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Leonardo Matteo Bolognese (1939) | - | Oswald Staub (1872) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Alessandro Jones (1974) | - | Gavin Zweifel (1722) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Roberto Buratti (1799) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Dragan Budakovic (1851) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Réti 3 (1979) | - | Springer 1 (1869) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Thomas Allard (2011) | - | René P. Meier (2071) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fabian Lang (1980) | - | Daniel Kuchen (2049) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alexander Türk (2062) | - | Hermann H. Koch (1922) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christian Suter (1904) | - | Peter Schaudt (1857) | ½ | : | ½ |
Adrian Siegel (1955) | - | Werner Paul Schmidt (1682) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stefan Berger (1960) | - | Samuel Schindehütte (1631) | 0 | : | 1 |