Nationalliga B
Ost
7. Runde
Luzern 2 | - | Wollishofen 2 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Tribschen 1 | - | Baden 1 | 7 | : | 1 |
Winterthur 2 | - | Zürich 2 | 4 | : | 4 |
Solothurn 1 | - | Réti 2 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Wettswil 1 | - | Bodan 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Solothurn 1 | 13 | 35 |
2. | Wettswil 1 | 8 | 31½ |
3. | Bodan 1 | 8 | 28½ |
4. | Tribschen 1 | 7 | 29 |
5. | Zürich 2 | 7 | 28 |
6. | Luzern 2 | 6 | 31½ |
7. | Winterthur 2 | 6 | 28½ |
8. | Wollishofen 2 | 6 | 22½ |
9. | Réti 2 | 5 | 24 |
10. | Baden 1 | 3 | 21½ |
Einzelresultate
Luzern 2 (2168) | - | Wollishofen 2 (2055) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Alexander Belezky (2359) | - | Joachim Kambor (2156) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lars Rindlisbacher (2264) | - | Daniel Good (2214) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andrin Wüest (2238) | - | Thomas Held (2021) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dmitry Atlas (2186) | - | Georg Kradolfer (2080) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pirmin Lötscher (2104) | - | Thomas Kohli (2023) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roman Deuber (2110) | - | Frank Schmidbauer (2021) | ½ | : | ½ |
Carole Forestier (2052) | - | Patrick Frank (1973) | 1 | : | 0 |
Silvio Bucher (2030) | - | Wolfgang Schott (1949) | 1 | : | 0 |
Tribschen 1 (2170) | - | Baden 1 (2134) | 7 | : | 1 | |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | |||
Lubomir Kovac (2239) | - | Jochem Snuverink (2381) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Jürgen Strauss (2222) | - | Klaus Klundt (2362) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Markus Räber (2251) | - | Gligor Milosevic (2223) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Daniel Lustenberger (2203) | - | Udo Düssel (2209) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Albert Gabersek (2137) | - | Stefan Bouclainville (2149) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Lukas Schwander (2178) | - | Donjan Rodic (2128) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Sebastian Hoffmann (2102) | - | Karl Wilhelm (1487) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Frank Neubert (2027) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Winterthur 2 (2203) | - | Zürich 2 (2140) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Sebastian Gattenlöhner (2252) | - | Filip Daniel Goldstern (2281) | 0 | : | 1 |
Julian Schärer (2273) | - | Felix Csajka (2218) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Alexander Kauch (2243) | - | Daniel Fischer (2282) | ½ | : | ½ |
Erich Lang (2227) | - | Nikolaus Patzelt (2091) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Borner (2159) | - | Pawel Silberring (2212) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nedeljko Kelecevic (2194) | - | Toni Preziuso (2021) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sladjan Jovanovic (2161) | - | Alan Berset (2003) | 1 | : | 0 |
René Hirzel (2112) | - | Christian Issler (2011) | 1 | : | 0 |
Solothurn 1 (2236) | - | Réti 2 (2152) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Ali Habibi (2232) | - | Carmi Haas (2191) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sergey Ovseyevych (2605) | - | Vincent Lou (2172) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bruno Schwägli (2251) | - | Jonas Wyss (2208) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Flückiger (2218) | - | Lorenz Wüthrich (2205) | ½ | : | ½ |
Florian Schiendorfer (2188) | - | David Uhlmann (2090) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sebastian Muheim (2186) | - | Christoph Schmid (2102) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marcel Fischer (2102) | - | Sharif Mansoor (2117) | 1 | : | 0 |
Samuel Krebs (2109) | - | Michael Bühler (2130) | 1 | : | 0 |
Wettswil 1 (2207) | - | Bodan 1 (2258) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Urs Rüetschi (2305) | - | Theo Hommeles (2370) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andreas Huss (2280) | - | Peter Kühn (2356) | ½ | : | ½ |
Philipp Aeschbach (2309) | - | Alfred Weindl (2332) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Christen (2258) | - | Marcel Wildi (2250) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sacha Georges (2219) | - | Dieter Knödler (2256) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hanspeter Bieri (2086) | - | Michael Schmid (2209) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Kuhn (2117) | - | Stefan Egle (2169) | 0 | : | 1 |
Werner Aeschbach (2085) | - | Peter Plüss (2118) | ½ | : | ½ |