4. Liga
Zentral 2
4. Runde
Chess4Kids 1 | - | Herrliberg 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
Réti 7 | - | Baden 5 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
SK Markus Regez 2 | - | DSSP 7 | 4 | : | 2 |
SK Markus Regez 3 | - | Zürich 6 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Chess4Kids 1 | 8 | 20 |
2. | Herrliberg 2 | 6 | 16 |
3. | SK Markus Regez 2 | 4 | 13½ |
4. | DSSP 7 | 4 | 13 |
5. | SK Markus Regez 3 | 3 | 10 |
6. | Baden 5 | 2 | 10 |
7. | Zürich 6 | 2 | 7½ |
8. | Réti 7 | 1 | 6 |
Einzelresultate
Chess4Kids 1 (1648) | - | Herrliberg 2 (1493) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Timo Schönhof (2006) | - | Ferdinand Schläpfer (1601) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mihaly Köhalmi-Szabo (1603) | - | Jarek Pyra (1560) | ½ | : | ½ |
Werner Paul Schmidt (1630) | - | Dieter Kuprecht (1443) | 1 | : | 0 |
Philippe Breyer (1601) | - | Benjamin Kaltwasser | 1 | : | 0 |
Thierry Breyer (1576) | - | Margrit Ebinger (1429) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ferdinand Welti (1469) | - | René Krapf (1434) | 0 | : | 1 |
Réti 7 (1326) | - | Baden 5 (1517) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
David Schäfer (1362) | - | Renzo Guarisco (1627) | 0 | : | 1 |
Clairmonde P. Tansini (1359) | - | Peter Steinmann (1678) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Garrido Gubser (1200) | - | Stefan Wey (1261) | ½ | : | ½ |
Matthias Zimmermann (1343) | - | Christoph Weishaupt (1507) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ruedi Nievergelt (1428) | - | Ruedi Farner (1510) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alex Polyméris (1265) | - | Gabriel Moser | 1 | : | 0 |
SK Markus Regez 2 (1462) | - | DSSP 7 (1365) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Raphael Schönenberger (1544) | - | Raoul Sidler (1671) | 1 | : | 0 |
Johanna Brüssow (1366) | - | Yanik Knapp (1505) | 1 | : | 0 |
Patrick Stahel (1477) | - | Moritz Lengacher (1368) | 0 | : | 1 |
Oliver Brüssow | - | Leon Graf (1176) | 1 | : | 0 |
Cornelia Brüssow | - | Matthis Dubler (1224) | 1 | : | 0 |
Benjamin Dorn | - | Hans Wehrli (1247) | 0 | : | 1 |
SK Markus Regez 3 (1263) | - | Zürich 6 (1286) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Paul Köppel (1356) | - | Alexander Meier (1480) | 0 | : | 1 |
Urs Meier | - | Richard Ott | ½ | : | ½ |
Frank Walser | - | Frederik Ott (1297) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jan Saminskij (1222) | - | Melissa Li (1166) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lucas Kinsey (1212) | - | Miron Saminskij (1200) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gessinah Mordasini | - | Jonas Cavigelli | 0 | : | 1 |