Nationalliga A
3. Runde
Zürich 1 | - | Winterthur 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Echallens 1 | - | Luzern 1 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Riehen 1 | - | Wollishofen 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Bodan 1 | - | Genève 1 | 2 | : | 6 |
Trubschachen 1 | - | Réti 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Riehen 1 | 6 | 19 |
2. | Genève 1 | 6 | 18 |
Zürich 1 | 6 | 18 | |
4. | Luzern 1 | 6 | 17 |
5. | Réti 1 | 3 | 10½ |
6. | Echallens 1 | 2 | 9½ |
7. | Winterthur 1 | 1 | 8½ |
8. | Trubschachen 1 | 0 | 7½ |
9. | Bodan 1 | 0 | 6 |
Wollishofen 1 | 0 | 6 |
Einzelresultate
Zürich 1 (2417) | - | Winterthur 1 (2315) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Yannick Pelletier (2553) | - | Nico Georgiadis (2570) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Bauer (2649) | - | Philipp Balcerak (2344) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lothar Vogt (2449) | - | Dennis Kaczmarczyk (2448) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ilja Mutschnik (2380) | - | Benedict Hasenohr (2282) | 0 | : | 1 |
Anthony Petkidis (2375) | - | Lena Georgescu (2290) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Fischer (2318) | - | Martin Schweighoffer (2144) | 1 | : | 0 |
Noah Fecker (2312) | - | Andreas Huss (2259) | ½ | : | ½ |
Norbert Friedrich (2297) | - | Erich Lang (2182) | ½ | : | ½ |
Echallens 1 (2265) | - | Luzern 1 (2338) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Guillaume Sermier (2377) | - | Oliver Kurmann (2461) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ralph Buss (2346) | - | Valery Atlas (2434) | 0 | : | 1 |
Niels Willems (2352) | - | Gabriel Gähwiler (2414) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gabriele Botta (2357) | - | Davide Arcuti (2381) | 1 | : | 0 |
Yevgen Bondar (2322) | - | Alfred Weindl (2325) | ½ | : | ½ |
Cédric Pahud (2180) | - | Ghazal Hakimifard (2300) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pascal Vianin (2141) | - | Enrique Almada (2329) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nicolas Perréard (2041) | - | Belhadri Benmia (2061) | 0 | : | 1 |
Riehen 1 (2507) | - | Wollishofen 1 (2289) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 6 | : | 2 | ||
Markus Ragger (2666) | - | Roger Moor (2389) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Heimann (2598) | - | Michael Prusikin (2529) | ½ | : | ½ |
Olivier Renet (2518) | - | Marco Gähler (2372) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ioannis Georgiadis (2494) | - | Michael Hochstrasser (2344) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dennis Breder (2460) | - | Jürgen Fend (2244) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nicolas Brunner (2449) | - | Olivier Moor (2332) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ognjen Cvitan (2483) | - | Frank Schmidbauer (2053) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gregor Haag (2391) | - | Florian Bous (2051) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bodan 1 (2141) | - | Genève 1 (2436) | 2 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 6½ | ||
Theo Hommeles (2380) | - | Jean-Noël Riff (2526) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Schmid (2154) | - | Romain Edouard (2655) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dieter Knödler (2254) | - | Clovis Vernay (2537) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Kühn (2337) | - | Quentin Burri (2384) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marcel Marentini (2086) | - | Andrei Sokolov (2494) | 0 | : | 1 |
Matthias Tezayak (1974) | - | Richard Gerber (2279) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dietmar Panek (1994) | - | Laurent Geiser (2235) | 0 | : | 1 |
Eike Cöllen (1948) | - | Yohan Benitah (2380) | 0 | : | 1 |
Trubschachen 1 (2304) | - | Réti 1 (2306) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Branko Filipovic (2353) | - | Sebastian Bogner (2551) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christopher Noe (2540) | - | Mihajlo Stojanovic (2519) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hansjürg Känel (2289) | - | Jonas Wyss (2268) | ½ | : | ½ |
Oliver Sutter (2354) | - | David Pires Tavares Martins (2401) | 0 | : | 1 |
Goran Milosevic (2267) | - | Lorenz Wüthrich (2180) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dirk Becker (2279) | - | Matthias Gantner (2275) | 1 | : | 0 |
Joël Adler (2224) | - | David Uhlmann (2086) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gundula Heinatz (2122) | - | Vincent Lou (2164) | 0 | : | 1 |