Nationalliga B
Ost
8. Runde
Winterthur 2 | - | Bodan 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Tribschen 1 | - | Wollishofen 2 | 4 | : | 4 |
Mendrisio 1 | - | Lenzburg 1 | 7 | : | 1 |
Glarus 1 | - | Olten 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Gligoric 1 | - | St. Gallen 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Mendrisio 1 | 16 | 48½ |
2. | Glarus 1 | 12 | 36½ |
3. | Bodan 1 | 10 | 36½ |
4. | Tribschen 1 | 9 | 37 |
5. | Olten 1 | 8 | 32½ |
6. | Winterthur 2 | 6 | 29½ |
7. | Lenzburg 1 | 6 | 25½ |
8. | Gligoric 1 | 6 | 23½ |
9. | St. Gallen 1 | 4 | 26 |
10. | Wollishofen 2 | 3 | 24½ |
Einzelresultate
Winterthur 2 (2064) | - | Bodan 1 (2233) | 3 | : | 5 | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | |||
Stefan Zollinger (2194) | - | Peter Kühn (2347) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Martin Schweighoffer (2156) | - | Theo Hommeles (2390) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Bernd Reinhardt (2138) | - | Frank Zeller (2411) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Nedeljko Kelecevic (2154) | - | Dieter Knödler (2273) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Daniel F. Rodrigues Almeida (2044) | - | Marcel Wildi (2244) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Ingo Klaus (2072) | - | Michael Schmid (2143) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Reto Bürge (1966) | - | Andreas Job (1823) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Reto Zaugg (1785) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Tribschen 1 (2133) | - | Wollishofen 2 (2105) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Davide Arcuti (2359) | - | Thomas Wyss (2272) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kevin Cremer (2289) | - | Patrick Eschmann (2188) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jürgen Strauss (2238) | - | Daniel Good (2168) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lubomir Kovac (2188) | - | Thomas Held (2073) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roman Deuber (1950) | - | Joachim Kambor (2104) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lukas Fischer (2065) | - | Kala Kishan Udipi (2104) | 0 | : | 1 |
Toni Riedener (1984) | - | Thomas Kohli (2051) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Portmann (1989) | - | Wolfgang Schott (1880) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mendrisio 1 (2256) | - | Lenzburg 1 (2008) | 7 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 6½ | : | 1½ | ||
Sabino Brunello (2311) | - | Rolf Walti (2081) | 1 | : | 0 |
Renzo Mantovani (2301) | - | Björn Urban Backlund (2087) | 1 | : | 0 |
Emiliano Aranovitch (2346) | - | Norbert Oze (2083) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fabrizio Patuzzo (2312) | - | Arnold Mienert (2016) | 1 | : | 0 |
Simone Medici (2222) | - | Michael Wigger (1977) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alec Salvetti (2227) | - | Sebastian Hoffmann (2080) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alfredo Cacciola (2166) | - | Can-Elian Barth (2058) | ½ | : | ½ |
Damir Levacic (2166) | - | Andrii Bulat (1684) | ½ | : | ½ |
Glarus 1 (2043) | - | Olten 1 (2116) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Ufuk Tuncer (2343) | - | Bruno Kamber (2241) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nikolas Pogan (2269) | - | Björn Holzhauer (2260) | ½ | : | ½ |
Guido Neuberger (2180) | - | Oliver Angst (2207) | ½ | : | ½ |
Oswald Bürgi (2035) | - | Robin Angst (2192) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Dürst (2005) | - | Daniel Borner (2079) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jan Selinga (1983) | - | Roland Senn (2045) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Stöckli (1876) | - | Adrian Kamber (1968) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rolf Danz (1655) | - | Suvirr Malli (1934) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gligoric 1 (2088) | - | St. Gallen 1 (2093) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Dragan Rasovic (2079) | - | Milan Novkovic (2364) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alan Berset (2122) | - | Wolfgang Steiger (2283) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dejan Pikula (2509) | - | Julia Novkovic (2114) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mirko Mikavica (2098) | - | Marc Potterat (2139) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dragoljub Mikavica (2041) | - | Jürg Jenal (2004) | 1 | : | 0 |
Zoran Marinkovic (2017) | - | Benjamin Kienböck (1874) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sasko Ristevski (1936) | - | Uros Nisavic (2023) | ½ | : | ½ |
Zeljko Rakazovic (1903) | - | Jan Fecker (1941) | 0 | : | 1 |