1. Liga
Zentral
5. Runde
Entlebuch 1 | - | Réti 3 | 3 | : | 5 |
Brugg 1 | - | Zug 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Nimzowitsch 2 | - | Luzern 2 | 1½ | : | 6½ |
Baden 1 | - | Wollishofen 2 | 3 | : | 5 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Wollishofen 2 | 8 | 24½ |
2. | Zug 1 | 7 | 22½ |
3. | Réti 3 | 6 | 22 |
4. | Brugg 1 | 6 | 21 |
5. | Nimzowitsch 2 | 6 | 19 |
6. | Luzern 2 | 4 | 19 |
7. | Baden 1 | 3 | 18 |
8. | Entlebuch 1 | 0 | 14 |
Einzelresultate
Entlebuch 1 (1766) | - | Réti 3 (1931) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | ||
Bilal Gümüsdagli (2140) | - | Fabian Lang (1958) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ramon Suter (1777) | - | Martin Fuchsberger (1930) | 0 | : | 1 |
René Oehen (1858) | - | Jiri-Xerxes Kraus (1915) | 1 | : | 0 |
Karl Hunkeler (1674) | - | Patrik Willi (1906) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michael Aleksandrov (1773) | - | Martin Herfort (2024) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gazmend Dedaj (1653) | - | Lluis Uso i Cubertorer (1865) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roland Vogel (1722) | - | Edmund Hofstetter (1915) | 0 | : | 1 |
Remo Zemp (1531) | - | Adrian Siegel (1938) | 0 | : | 1 |
Brugg 1 (1968) | - | Zug 1 (1991) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Mark Zichanowicz (2227) | - | Willi Dürig (2040) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alexander Lipecki (2234) | - | Richard Zweifel (2231) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jörg Priewasser (2115) | - | Serge Wilhelm (1982) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marcel Jakob (1918) | - | Fabian Roshardt (2002) | 0 | : | 1 |
Flemming Eriksen (1928) | - | Cyrill Leuthold (1960) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alwin Waldvogel (1782) | - | Fridolin Marty (1941) | 0 | : | 1 |
Linus Thieme (1836) | - | Ken Lee (1832) | 1 | : | 0 |
Arthur Rudolf (1704) | - | Michael Zuber (1938) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nimzowitsch 2 (1964) | - | Luzern 2 (1868) | 1½ | : | 6½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Felix Schwab (2041) | - | Leo Bindelli (1730) | 1 | : | 0 |
René Valdivia (2075) | - | Amindo Naarden (2027) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Germann (1994) | - | Belhadri Benmia (1921) | 0 | : | 1 |
Vital Studer (2045) | - | Kurt Züsli (1929) | 0 | : | 1 |
Helmut Schwarz (1913) | - | Matija Stauber (1785) | 0 | : | 1 |
Heinz Vifian (1895) | - | Marco Burri (1959) | 0 | : | 1 |
Urs Rimann (1873) | - | Hans Speck (1873) | 0 | : | 1 |
Beat Zaugg (1876) | - | Kailash Madhavan (1721) | 0 | : | 1 |
Baden 1 (1885) | - | Wollishofen 2 (2093) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 6 | ||
Olivier Tschopp (2032) | - | Daniel Good (2152) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Richter (1946) | - | Thomas Wyss (2260) | ½ | : | ½ |
Werner Brunner (2023) | - | Joachim Kambor (2127) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jochem Snuverink (2377) | - | Martin Albisetti (2207) | 1 | : | 0 |
Aryan Anand (1909) | - | Thomas Held (2066) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jochen Lang (1663) | - | Frank Schmidbauer (2048) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Strupp (1744) | - | Kala Kishan Udipi (1964) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lorenz Schafft (1383) | - | Tim Von Flüe (1919) | 0 | : | 1 |