2. Liga
Zentral 1
5. Runde
Nimzowitsch 3 | - | Goldau-Schwyz 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Freiamt 1 | - | SprengSchach 2 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Dübendorf 1 | - | Zimmerberg 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Stäfa 1 | - | Chessflyers 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Stäfa 1 | 10 | 22 |
2. | Goldau-Schwyz 1 | 8 | 18 |
3. | Nimzowitsch 3 | 6 | 18 |
4. | Dübendorf 1 | 6 | 16½ |
5. | Zimmerberg 1 | 4 | 12 |
6. | Freiamt 1 | 2 | 13½ |
7. | Chessflyers 1 | 2 | 10½ |
8. | SprengSchach 2 | 2 | 9½ |
Einzelresultate
Nimzowitsch 3 (1824) | - | Goldau-Schwyz 1 (1876) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Tomasz Hajduk (1682) | - | André Wespi (2086) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andreas Schilling (1980) | - | Jonas Reolon (1820) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hubert Ludin (1889) | - | Othmar Kuhn (1814) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Müller (1808) | - | Bruno Filiberti (1811) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michele Rocco (1810) | - | Alessio Sorio | 1 | : | 0 |
René Rüegg (1777) | - | Hans Joller (1851) | 0 | : | 1 |
Freiamt 1 (1782) | - | SprengSchach 2 (1826) | 4½ | : | 1½ | |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | |||
Rolf Wittenberg (1914) | - | Patrick Müller (2136) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Ruedi Stutz (1893) | - | Kosta Petrov (1841) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Alfred Steiner (1821) | - | Timofey Korovin (1766) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Walter Röthlisberger (1708) | - | Ladina Müller (1647) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Bosko Simic (1526) | - | Bernhard Nadler (1738) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Markus Bieri (1827) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Dübendorf 1 (1872) | - | Zimmerberg 1 (1826) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Giorgio Cucchi (1944) | - | Heinrich Tanner (2032) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marcel Gallati (2102) | - | Hanspeter Giger (1774) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marc Croket (1866) | - | Matthias Pfister (1848) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Heddergott (1818) | - | Gabriel Dettling (1803) | 1 | : | 0 |
Beat Eppler (1810) | - | Mateusz Puczel (1644) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alexandre Arcaro (1692) | - | David Steiger (1857) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stäfa 1 (1875) | - | Chessflyers 1 (1828) | 4 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | |||
Jes Caspersen (2094) | - | Arnold Fuchs (1888) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Reto Fischer (1959) | - | Gionata Vogt (2011) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Urs Leuenberger (1881) | - | Vinayak Gadgil (1830) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Martin Fluit (1815) | - | Heinz Iseli (1726) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Jakub Bednarczuk (1804) | - | Matthias Denzler (1685) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Florian Weinmann (1699) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |