3. Liga
Ost 1
5. Runde
Frauenfeld 2 | - | Toggenburg 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Bodan 3 | - | Winterthur 6 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Rapperswil-Jona 2 | - | Herisau 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Wil 1 | - | Winterthur 7 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Toggenburg 1 | 9 | 23½ |
2. | Herisau 1 | 8 | 16½ |
3. | Wil 1 | 7 | 17 |
4. | Bodan 3 | 5 | 14 |
5. | Winterthur 6 | 5 | 12½ |
6. | Rapperswil-Jona 2 | 4 | 16½ |
7. | Frauenfeld 2 | 1 | 9 |
Winterthur 7 | 1 | 9 |
Einzelresultate
Frauenfeld 2 (1673) | - | Toggenburg 1 (1686) | 3 | : | 3 | |
Erwartung | 1 | : | 5 | |||
Franz Föhn (1871) | - | Jürg Ramseier (2081) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Boris Lenz (1724) | - | Karl Brunner (1952) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Volker Stief (1749) | - | Paul Frischknecht (1791) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Hansruedi Sprenger (1347) | - | Ermal Eugster (1501) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Nemanja Markovic | - | Raphael Vogt (1469) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Seweryn Caduff | - | Ianto Näf Schmid (1320) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bodan 3 (1554) | - | Winterthur 6 (1749) | 1½ | : | 4½ | |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | |||
Andreas Job (1836) | - | Tobias Funk (1810) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Markus Nadig (1664) | - | Joshua Zimmermann (1864) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Gerhard Maier (1594) | - | Jakob Bachmann (1794) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Karl Dietsche (1481) | - | Matthias Gerber (1681) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Diane Günter (1196) | - | Jörg Francois | 0 | : | 1 | |
N.N. | - | Yussi Akram (1598) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Rapperswil-Jona 2 (1672) | - | Herisau 1 (1778) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Tibor Keresztfalvi (1755) | - | Jan Skobe (1987) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jan Ungermann (1721) | - | Ruedi Affeltranger (1911) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andreas Range (1709) | - | Rosam Looser (1668) | 1 | : | 0 |
Samuel Bucher (1640) | - | Michael Wallner (1782) | 0 | : | 1 |
Robin Sullivan | - | Florian Baumgartner (1555) | 1 | : | 0 |
Eduard Fringeli (1536) | - | Heinz Schoch (1765) | ½ | : | ½ |
Wil 1 (1780) | - | Winterthur 7 (1608) | 3½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | |||
Hanspeter Wehrli (1813) | - | Philipp Berchtold (1694) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Josef Germann (1911) | - | Christian Bachmann (1670) | 0 | : | 1 | |
David Bernet (1812) | - | Martin Forster (1560) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Peter Fässler (1793) | - | Robert Schreiber (1619) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Robert Hutter (1573) | - | Jürg Weilenmann (1542) | ½ | : | ½ | |
N.N. | - | Thomas Wiget (1563) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |