1. Liga
Nordwest
2. Runde
Court 1 | - | Trümmerfeld 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | - | SK Thun 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Köniz Bubenberg 1 | - | Riehen 3 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
SG Biel 1 | - | Birseck 1 | 8 | : | 0 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Köniz Bubenberg 1 | 4 | 11½ |
2. | Court 1 | 4 | 11 |
3. | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 3 | 8½ |
4. | SG Biel 1 | 2 | 10 |
5. | SK Thun 1 | 2 | 8½ |
6. | Trümmerfeld 1 | 1 | 6½ |
7. | Riehen 3 | 0 | 5 |
8. | Birseck 1 | -1 | 3 |
Einzelresultate
Court 1 (1995) | - | Trümmerfeld 1 (1976) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Patrice Lerch (2406) | - | Kaspar Kappeler (2219) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ibâa El-Maïs (2113) | - | Thomas Lutz (2042) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gabriel Fernandez Barbosa Dos Santos (1954) | - | Thadeus Frei (2011) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lucas Wenger (2061) | - | Christian Terraz (2021) | ½ | : | ½ |
Renaud Gerber (1939) | - | Martin Birchmeier (1835) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nicolas Unternährer (1913) | - | Benedikt Feldges (2003) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pascal Eschmann (1849) | - | Bernd Sperzel (1860) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lancelot Gafner (1728) | - | Stefan Olarte (1813) | 0 | : | 1 |
Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 (2005) | - | SK Thun 1 (2039) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Ludovic Staub (2190) | - | Martijn Engelberts (2299) | ½ | : | ½ |
Franck Hassler (2213) | - | Bernhard Meyer (2136) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ivan Retti (2092) | - | Hugo Kalbermatter (2126) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nicolas Kaser (1849) | - | Simon Künzli (2005) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michaël Desboeufs (2071) | - | Martin Roth (2001) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fabien Maître (1867) | - | Stefan Morgenthaler (1896) | ½ | : | ½ |
Frédéric Osberger (1990) | - | Jan Schmocker (1877) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marco Retti (1768) | - | Stefan Wüthrich (1969) | 0 | : | 1 |
Köniz Bubenberg 1 (2063) | - | Riehen 3 (2019) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Mario Rösch | - | Hartmut Metz (2291) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mike Jaeger (2091) | - | Ruedi Staechelin (2033) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hansjürg Känel (2272) | - | Peter Erismann (2038) | ½ | : | ½ |
Miralem Novalic (2085) | - | Carole Forestier (2014) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Riesen (1968) | - | Michael Pfau (2055) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sandor Kaszas (2044) | - | Kirstin Achatz (2041) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Hess | - | Michael Achatz (1855) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marc Tillmann (1919) | - | Elio Jucker (1826) | 1 | : | 0 |
SG Biel 1 (1895) | - | Birseck 1 (0) | 8 | : | 0 | |
Erwartung | 8 | : | 0 | |||
Bruno Nideröst (2253) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Kevin Lucca (2083) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Dominique Wiesmann (1975) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Philippe Corbat (1877) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Rudolf Kälberer (1884) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Andreas Lienhard (1818) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Giorgi Ambardanishvili (1756) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Lionel Ineichen (1511) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |