Tornei giovanili 2014
Schweizer Meisterschaft U14
Finalturnier in Cham
Rang |
Name |
Titel |
Verein |
Punkte |
BH |
BuSumm |
1 |
Goldie Thomas |
|
Zürich Réti ASK |
5.5 |
29 |
190 |
2 |
Hofmann Colin |
|
Payerne |
5 |
29 |
191.5 |
3 |
Nguyen Nam-Khang |
|
Wil SprengSchach |
4.5 |
29.5 |
180.5 |
4 |
Bänziger Fabian |
|
March-Höfe |
4.5 |
28.5 |
185.5 |
5 |
Meier Lukas |
|
Wil SprengSchach |
4.5 |
25.5 |
181.5 |
6 |
Duong Yisam |
|
Bern |
4 |
31 |
179 |
7 |
Mégret Jean |
|
Payerne |
4 |
24.5 |
177 |
8 |
Brandis Benjamin |
|
Stäfa |
4 |
21 |
168 |
9 |
Lo Presti Max |
|
Therwil |
3.5 |
25.5 |
171 |
10 |
Stijve Theo |
|
Payerne |
3.5 |
21.5 |
168 |
11 |
Walk David |
|
Winterthur SG |
3 |
23.5 |
164.5 |
12 |
Nägelin Lars |
|
Riehen Schachgesells |
3 |
22 |
166 |
13 |
Dill Xaver |
|
Riehen Schachgesells |
2.5 |
22 |
160.5 |
14 |
De Jonckheere Cyril |
|
Biel SG |
2 |
21 |
153 |
15 |
Chanex Arnaud |
|
Payerne |
1.5 |
19.5 |
153 |
16 |
Sriram Pranav |
|
Riehen Schachgesells |
1 |
19 |
155 |
Gesamtrangliste nach 4 von 4 Qualifikationsturnieren
Rang |
SSB-Code |
Name |
Klub |
Wohnort |
St. Gallen |
Solothurn |
Payerne |
Belp |
Streichresultat |
Total |
Final 2014 |
1 |
18038 |
Duong Yisam |
Bern |
Suberg |
Qualifiziert |
|
|
|
|
|
Qualifiziert |
2 |
19264 |
Bänziger Fabian |
March-Höfe |
Pfäffikon SZ |
90 |
Qualifiziert |
|
|
|
|
Qualifiziert |
3 |
18144 |
Hofmann Colin |
Payerne |
Payerne |
54 |
57 |
Qualifiziert |
|
|
|
Qualifiziert |
4 |
19809 |
Lo Presti Max |
Therwil |
Aesch BL |
64 |
56 |
69 |
Qualifiziert |
|
|
Qualifiziert |
5 |
18873 |
Goldie Thomas |
Zimmerberg |
Thalwil |
69 |
81 |
90 |
|
|
240 |
Qualifiziert |
6 |
18377 |
Nguyen Nam-Khang |
Wil SprengSchach |
Wil SG |
81 |
76 |
64 |
|
|
221 |
Qualifiziert |
7 |
18628 |
Chanex Arnaud |
Payerne |
Delley |
53 |
53 |
81 |
85 |
53 |
219 |
Qualifiziert |
8 |
18716 |
Sriram Pranav |
Riehen SG |
Basel |
76 |
78 |
56 |
47 |
47 |
210 |
Qualifiziert |
9 |
18632 |
Mégret Jean |
Payerne |
Payerne |
78 |
74 |
56 |
|
|
208 |
Qualifiziert |
10 |
19005 |
Meier Lukas |
Wil SprengSchach |
Wil SG |
65 |
59 |
81 |
|
|
205 |
Qualifiziert |
11 |
18185 |
Nägelin Lars |
Riehen SG |
Oberdorf BL |
67 |
65 |
57 |
71 |
57 |
203 |
|
12 |
18903 |
Walk David |
Winterthur SG |
Winterthur |
53 |
44 |
63 |
67 |
44 |
183 |
|
13 |
19303 |
De Jonckheere Cyrill |
Biel SG |
Biel/Bienne |
50 |
|
51 |
78 |
|
179 |
|
14 |
18518 |
Dill Xaver |
Riehen SG |
Basel |
43 |
30 |
76 |
60 |
30 |
179 |
|
15 |
19505 |
Stijve Theo |
Payerne |
Villars-sur-Glâne |
58 |
55 |
65 |
46 |
46 |
178 |
|
16 |
19516 |
Lucca Kevin |
Biel SG |
Ipsach |
42 |
45 |
69 |
60 |
42 |
174 |
|
17 |
18988 |
Giesinger Elias |
St. Gallen SK |
St. Gallen |
56 |
46 |
54 |
58 |
46 |
168 |
|
18 |
18499 |
Pecorini Anthony |
Genève Ecole D'echecs |
Onex |
51 |
32 |
54 |
55 |
32 |
160 |
|
19 |
19431 |
Gämperli Ramon |
Wil SprengSchach |
Zuzwil SG |
57 |
32 |
48 |
54 |
32 |
159 |
|
20 |
18175 |
Brandis Benjamin |
Stäfa |
Männedorf |
|
85 |
|
69 |
|
154 |
|
21 |
19039 |
Pecorini Angie |
Genève Ecole D'echecs |
Onex |
|
58 |
52 |
44 |
|
154 |
|
22 |
18260 |
Calderon Federico |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
Bern |
42 |
53 |
|
56 |
|
151 |
|
23 |
18227 |
Olivier Jérémy |
Payerne |
Orbe |
55 |
43 |
50 |
27 |
27 |
148 |
|
24 |
18160 |
Kiener Ken |
Winterthur SG |
Wiesendangen |
39 |
54 |
49 |
36 |
36 |
142 |
|
25 |
18821 |
Roshardt Fabian |
Zug |
Zug |
29 |
42 |
42 |
36 |
29 |
120 |
|
26 |
21120 |
Gherghel Butan Maria |
SG Zürich |
Zumikon |
40 |
20 |
35 |
37 |
20 |
112 |
|
27 |
21188 |
Rieder Timo |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern |
|
12 |
29 |
32 |
48 |
12 |
109 |
|
28 |
19602 |
Pellicoro Nathalie |
Worb |
Bern |
32 |
22 |
27 |
45 |
22 |
104 |
|
29 |
19300 |
Overney Alodie |
Payerne |
Portalban |
30 |
39 |
30 |
33 |
30 |
102 |
|
30 |
21293 |
Cavaleri Marco |
Genève Tigran Petrossian |
Genève |
|
19 |
41 |
38 |
|
98 |
|
31 |
|
Kreutzmann Duke |
|
Buchs SG |
|
|
|
81 |
|
81 |
|
32 |
21189 |
Toth Ronja |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern |
Zuzwil BE |
27 |
13 |
32 |
19 |
13 |
78 |
|
33 |
17787 |
Schweizer William |
Aarau SK |
Aarau |
33 |
40 |
|
|
|
73 |
|
34 |
19071 |
Bor Gonchigsuren |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
Bern |
|
42 |
29 |
|
|
71 |
|
35 |
18815 |
Lu Hanqi |
Genève Ecole D'echecs |
Genève |
|
67 |
|
|
|
67 |
|
36 |
|
Ghergel Butan Mircea |
|
Zumikon |
|
|
|
57 |
|
57 |
|
37 |
19051 |
Fleischmann David |
Wil SprengSchach |
Weinfelden |
32 |
12 |
12 |
|
|
56 |
|
38 |
19144 |
Rupps Joel |
Therwil |
Biel-Benken BL |
19 |
|
34 |
|
|
53 |
|
39 |
19024 |
Ortegon Melissa |
Solothurn SK |
Biberist |
49 |
|
|
|
|
49 |
|
40 |
19918 |
Duruz Sandy |
Payerne |
Combremont-le-Petit |
|
11 |
11 |
19 |
|
41 |
|
41 |
18800 |
Uhlmann Charlotte |
Riehen Schachgesellschaf |
Basel |
|
38 |
|
|
|
38 |
|
42 |
19941 |
Wolfensberger Jannick |
Reichenstein SF |
Aesch BL |
11 |
|
|
27 |
|
38 |
|
43 |
|
Catsiapis Tatiana |
|
Genève |
|
|
|
36 |
|
36 |
|
44 |
21430 |
Galambos Manuel |
Therwil |
|
|
|
33 |
|
|
33 |
|
45 |
19537 |
Massonnet Dayan |
Payerne |
|
|
|
29 |
|
|
29 |
|
46 |
19445 |
Künzi Matthias |
Trubschachen |
Emmenmatt |
28 |
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
47 |
19935 |
Sommerhalder Joel |
Döttingen-Klingnau |
|
|
28 |
|
|
|
28 |
|
48 |
|
Haldemann Tamara |
Therwil |
|
|
27 |
|
|
|
27 |
|
49 |
19979 |
Mirkovic Damian |
Wil SprengSchach |
Wil SG |
27 |
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
50 |
|
Kanagaratam Laxman |
SC Therwil |
|
20 |
6 |
|
|
|
26 |
|
51 |
|
Marmy Guillaume |
Payerne |
|
|
|
26 |
|
|
26 |
|
52 |
17367 |
Pichler Carolina |
Genève Ecole d'Echec |
|
|
|
26 |
|
|
26 |
|
53 |
21030 |
Burkhalter Sven |
Aarau Sk |
Aarau |
|
6 |
|
19 |
|
25 |
|
54 |
|
Ratti Enea |
|
Malvaglia |
|
|
|
25 |
|
25 |
|
55 |
19100 |
Zbinden Corentin |
Payerne |
|
|
|
19 |
|
|
19 |
|
56 |
19534 |
Berchtold Alex |
Payerne |
|
|
|
18 |
|
|
18 |
|
57 |
18638 |
Jentgens Henrik |
Wil SC |
Eschlikon TG |
18 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
58 |
|
Berger Quézac |
Payerne |
|
|
|
11 |
|
|
11 |
|
59 |
19307 |
Breitenmoser Sara |
Wil SprengSchach |
Zuzwil SG |
11 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
60 |
19072 |
Brühwiler Chris |
Wil SC |
Balterswil |
11 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
61 |
|
Frey Michelle |
|
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
62 |
|
Kerbage Elias |
Payerne |
|
|
|
11 |
|
|
11 |
|
63 |
19674 |
Marcon Nata |
Payerne |
|
|
|
11 |
|
|
11 |
|
64 |
19075 |
Schwarz Robin |
Wil SC |
Wallenwil |
11 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
65 |
|
Staehlin Collin |
Payerne |
|
|
|
11 |
|
|
11 |
|
66 |
|
Blum Milo |
Avenches |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
4. Qualifikationsturnier in Belp
Rang |
Name |
Wohnort |
Punkte |
BH |
1 |
Lo Presti Max |
Aesch BL |
4.5 |
13 |
2 |
Chanex Arnaud |
Delley |
4 |
14.5 |
3 |
Kreutzmann Duke |
Buchs SG |
4 |
11 |
4 |
De Jonckheere Cyrill |
Biel/Bienne |
4 |
10.5 |
5 |
Nägelin Lars |
Oberdorf BL |
3.5 |
16.5 |
6 |
Brandis Benjamin |
Männedorf |
3.5 |
14 |
7 |
Walk David |
Winterthur |
3.5 |
11 |
8 |
Dill Xaver |
Basel |
3 |
16 |
9 |
Lucca Kevin |
Ipsach |
3 |
15 |
10 |
Giesinger Elias |
St. Gallen |
3 |
13.5 |
11 |
Gherghel Butan Mircea |
Zumikon |
3 |
12.5 |
12 |
Calderon Federico |
Bern |
3 |
12 |
13 |
Pecorini Anthony |
Onex |
3 |
11.5 |
14 |
Gämperli Ramon |
Zuzwil SG |
3 |
11 |
15 |
Rieder Timo |
Bern |
2.5 |
16.5 |
16 |
Sriram Pranav |
Basel |
2.5 |
16 |
17 |
Stijve Theo |
Villars-sur-Glân |
2.5 |
13.5 |
18 |
Pellicoro Nathalie |
Bern |
2.5 |
12.5 |
19 |
Pecorini Angie |
Onex |
2.5 |
8.5 |
20 |
Cavaleri Marco |
Genève |
2 |
13.5 |
21 |
Gherghel Butan Maria |
Zumikon |
2 |
12.5 |
22 |
Kiener Ken |
Wiesendangen |
2 |
12 |
23 |
Catsiapis Tatiana |
Genève |
2 |
12 |
24 |
Roshardt Fabian |
Zug |
2 |
12 |
25 |
Overney Alodie |
Portalban |
2 |
11 |
26 |
Olivier Jérémy |
Orbe |
1.5 |
13 |
27 |
Wolfensberger Jannick |
Aesch BL |
1.5 |
13 |
28 |
Ratti Enea |
Malvaglia |
1.5 |
8.5 |
29 |
Duruz Sandy |
Combremont-le- |
1 |
11.5 |
30 |
Burkhalter Sven |
Aarau |
1 |
11 |
31 |
Toth Ronja |
Zuzwil BE |
1 |
10.5 |
3. Qualifikationsturnier in Payerne
Rang |
Name |
Klub |
Punkte |
BH |
1 |
Hofmann Colin |
Payerne |
5 |
16.5 |
2 |
Goldie Thomas |
Zürich Réti ASK |
4.5 |
15 |
3 |
Chanex Arnaud |
Payerne |
4 |
16 |
4 |
Meier Lukas |
Wil SprengSchach |
4 |
16 |
5 |
Dill Xaver |
Riehen Schachgesells |
4 |
15 |
6 |
Lucca Kevin |
Biel SG |
3.5 |
15 |
7 |
Lo Presti Max |
Therwil |
3.5 |
15 |
8 |
Stijve Theo |
Payerne |
3.5 |
14 |
9 |
Nguyen Nam-Khang |
Wil SprengSchach |
3.5 |
12 |
10 |
Walk David |
Winterthur SG |
3.5 |
11.5 |
11 |
Nägelin Lars |
Riehen Schachgesells |
3 |
17 |
12 |
Mégret Jean |
Payerne |
3 |
15.5 |
13 |
Sriram Pranav |
Riehen Schachgesells |
3 |
15.5 |
14 |
Giesinger Elias |
St. Gallen SK |
3 |
14.5 |
15 |
Pecorini Anthony |
Genève Ecole d'Echec |
3 |
14.5 |
16 |
Pecorini Angie |
Genève Ecole d'Echec |
3 |
13.5 |
17 |
De Jonckheere Cyril |
Biel SG |
3 |
13 |
18 |
Olivier Jérémy |
Payerne |
3 |
12.5 |
19 |
Kiener Ken |
Winterthur SG |
3 |
12 |
20 |
Gämperli Ramon |
Wil SprengSchach |
3 |
11.5 |
21 |
Roshardt Fabian |
Zug |
2.5 |
14.5 |
22 |
Cavaleri Marco |
Genève Tigran Petros |
2.5 |
12.5 |
23 |
Gherghel Butan Mari |
Zürich SG |
2 |
14 |
24 |
Rupps Joel |
Therwil |
2 |
13 |
25 |
Galambos Manuel |
Therwil |
2 |
12.5 |
26 |
Toth Ronja |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
2 |
12 |
27 |
Rieder Timo |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
2 |
12 |
28 |
Overney Alodie |
Payerne |
2 |
11.5 |
29 |
Massonnet Dayan |
Payerne |
2 |
10.5 |
30 |
Bor Gonchigsuren |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
2 |
10.5 |
31 |
Pellicoro Nathalie |
Worb |
2 |
10.5 |
32 |
Pichler Carolina |
Genève Ecole d'Echec |
2 |
9 |
33 |
Marmy Guillaume |
Payerne |
2 |
9 |
34 |
Zbinden Corentin |
Payerne |
1.5 |
12.5 |
35 |
Berchtold Alex |
Payerne |
1.5 |
11 |
36 |
Fleischmann David |
Wil SprengSchach |
1 |
11 |
37 |
Duruz Sandy |
Payerne |
1 |
10 |
38 |
Staehlin Collin |
Payerne |
1 |
9 |
39 |
Marcon Nata |
Payerne |
1 |
9 |
|
Berger Quézac |
Payerne |
1 |
8.5 |
|
Kerbage Elias |
Payerne |
1 |
8 |
|
Blum Milo |
Avenches |
0 |
9 |
2. Qualifikationsturnier in Solothurn
Rang |
Name |
Verein |
Punkte |
BH |
1 |
Bänziger Fabian |
March-Höfe |
5 |
16 |
2 |
Brandis Benjamin |
Stäfa |
4 |
17 |
3 |
Goldie Thomas |
Zürich Réti Ask |
4 |
16 |
4 |
Sriram Pranav |
Riehen Schachgesellschaft |
4 |
15 |
5 |
Nguyen Nam-Khang |
Wil Sprengschach |
4 |
15 |
6 |
Mégret Jean |
Payerne |
4 |
14.5 |
7 |
Lu Hanqi |
Genève Ecole D'echecs |
3.5 |
15 |
8 |
Nägelin Lars |
Riehen Schachgesellschaft |
3.5 |
13 |
9 |
Meier Lukas |
Wil Sprengschach |
3 |
14.5 |
10 |
Pecorini Angie |
Genève Ecole D'echecs |
3 |
14.5 |
11 |
Hofmann Colin |
Payerne |
3 |
14 |
12 |
Lo Presti Max |
Therwil |
3 |
13.5 |
13 |
Stijve Theo |
Payerne |
3 |
13 |
14 |
Kiener Ken |
Winterthur Sg |
3 |
12 |
15 |
Chanex Arnaud |
Payerne |
3 |
11.5 |
16 |
Calderon Federico |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
3 |
10 |
17 |
Giesinger Elias |
St. Gallen Sk |
2.5 |
15 |
18 |
Lucca Kevin |
Biel Sg |
2.5 |
14 |
19 |
Walk David |
Winterthur Sg |
2.5 |
14 |
20 |
Olivier Jérémy |
Payerne |
2.5 |
13.5 |
21 |
Bor Gonchigsuren |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
2.5 |
12.5 |
22 |
Roshardt Fabian |
Zug |
2.5 |
11.5 |
23 |
Schweizer William |
Aarau Sk |
2.5 |
11.5 |
24 |
Overney Alodie |
Payerne |
2.5 |
9.5 |
25 |
Uhlmann Charlotte |
Riehen Schachgesellschaft |
2.5 |
9 |
26 |
Gämperli Ramon |
Wil Sprengschach |
2 |
14 |
27 |
Pecorini Anthony |
Genève Ecole D'echecs |
2 |
14 |
28 |
Dill Xaver |
Riehen Schachgesellschaft |
2 |
12.5 |
29 |
Rieder Timo |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
2 |
10.5 |
30 |
Sommerhalder Joel |
Döttingen-Klingnau |
2 |
9.5 |
31 |
Haldemann Tamara |
Therwil |
2 |
9 |
32 |
Pellicoro Nathalie |
Worb |
1.5 |
13 |
33 |
Gherghel Butan Maria |
Zürich Sg |
1.5 |
11.5 |
34 |
Cavaleri Marco |
Genève Tigran Petrossian |
1.5 |
10 |
35 |
Toth Ronja |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
1 |
12 |
36 |
Fleischmann David |
Wil Sprengschach |
1 |
9.5 |
37 |
Duruz Sandy |
Payerne |
1 |
9 |
38 |
Kanagaratnam Laxman |
Therwil |
0.5 |
10 |
39 |
Burkhalter Sven |
Aarau Sk |
0.5 |
9.5 |
1. Qualifikationsturnier in St. Gallen
Rang |
Name |
Verein |
Punkte |
BH |
1 |
Duong Yisam |
Bern |
4.5 |
15 |
2 |
Bänziger Fabian |
March-Höfe |
4.5 |
14 |
3 |
Nguyen Nam-Khang |
Wil SprengSchach |
4 |
15 |
4 |
Megret Jean |
Payerne |
4 |
14 |
5 |
Sriram Pranav |
Riehen SG |
4 |
12 |
6 |
Goldie Thomas |
Zimmerberg |
3.5 |
17.5 |
7 |
Nägelin Lars |
Riehen SG |
3.5 |
16.5 |
8 |
Meier Lukas |
Wil SprengSchach |
3.5 |
14 |
9 |
Lo Presti Max |
Therwil |
3.5 |
12 |
10 |
Stijve Theo |
Payerne |
3 |
16.5 |
11 |
Gämperli Ramon |
Wil SprengSchach |
3 |
15 |
12 |
Giesinger Elias |
St. Gallen SK |
3 |
14.5 |
13 |
Olivier Jeremy |
Payerne |
3 |
14 |
14 |
Hofmann Colin |
Payerne |
3 |
13.5 |
15 |
Chanex Arnaud |
Payerne |
3 |
13 |
16 |
Walk David |
Winterthur SG |
3 |
13 |
17 |
Pecorini Anthony |
Genève Ecole d'Echecs |
3 |
12.5 |
18 |
De Jonckheere Cyrill |
Biel SG |
3 |
11 |
19 |
Ortegon Melissa |
Solothurn SK |
3 |
9.5 |
20 |
Dill Xaver |
Riehen SG |
2.5 |
16 |
21 |
Lucca Kevin |
Biel SG |
2.5 |
12.5 |
22 |
Calderon Federico |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
2.5 |
12.5 |
23 |
Gherghel Maria |
SG Zürich |
2.5 |
11.5 |
24 |
Kiener Ken |
Winterthur SG |
2.5 |
10.5 |
25 |
Schweizer William |
Aarau SK |
2 |
14.5 |
26 |
Pellicoro Nathalie |
Worb |
2 |
12.5 |
27 |
Fleischmann David |
Wil SprengSchach |
2 |
12.5 |
28 |
Overney Alodie |
Payerne |
2 |
12 |
29 |
Roshardt Fabian |
Zug |
2 |
11.5 |
30 |
Künzi Matthias |
Trubschachen |
2 |
11 |
31 |
Toth Ronja |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern |
2 |
10.5 |
32 |
Mirkovic Damian |
Wil SprengSchach |
2 |
10.5 |
33 |
Kanagaratam Laxman |
SC Therwil |
1.5 |
12.5 |
34 |
Rupps Joel |
Therwil |
1.5 |
11.5 |
35 |
Jentgens Henrik |
Wil SC |
1.5 |
10 |
36 |
Rieder Timo |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern |
1 |
12.5 |
37 |
Breitenmoser Sara |
Wil SprengSchach |
1 |
11 |
38 |
Frey Michelle |
|
1 |
10 |
39 |
Brühwiler Chris |
Wil SC |
1 |
9 |
40 |
Schwarz Robin |
Wil SC |
1 |
8 |
41 |
Wolfensberger Janni |
Reichenstein SF |
1 |
7.5 |
Schweizer Meisterschaft U12
Finalturnier in Cham
Rang |
Name |
Titel |
Verein |
Punkte |
BH |
BuSumm |
1 |
Fischer Daniel |
|
Rapperswil-Jona |
5.5 |
25 |
185.5 |
2 |
Kreutzmann Duke |
|
Wil SprengSchach |
5 |
26 |
175 |
3 |
Zaza Alexandre |
|
Monthey |
4.5 |
28.5 |
178 |
4 |
Barth Can-Elian |
|
Niederlenz |
4.5 |
25.5 |
182.5 |
5 |
Achermann Florin |
|
Bern |
4 |
25 |
181 |
6 |
Chennaoui Yasin |
|
St. Gallen SK |
4 |
23.5 |
172.5 |
7 |
Urwyler Nikash |
|
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
4 |
22.5 |
173 |
8 |
Williams Johann |
|
Echallens |
4 |
22 |
175 |
9 |
Brandis Sarah |
|
Stäfa |
4 |
20.5 |
165.5 |
10 |
Gherghel Butan Mirc |
|
Zürich SG |
3.5 |
29.5 |
168.5 |
11 |
Tezayak Matthias |
|
Bodan |
3.5 |
28 |
176 |
12 |
Angst Oliver |
|
Olten |
3 |
29.5 |
169.5 |
13 |
Deveci Sinan |
|
Stäfa |
2.5 |
20.5 |
162.5 |
14 |
Frei Tiziano |
|
Genève Ecole d'Echec |
2.5 |
19.5 |
165.5 |
15 |
Pecorini Angie |
|
Genève Ecole d'Echec |
1.5 |
23.5 |
158.5 |
16 |
Rüttimann Eric |
|
Niederlenz |
0 |
23 |
155.5 |
Gesamtrangliste nach 4 von 4 Qualifikationsturnieren
Rang |
SSB-Code |
Name |
Klub |
Wohnort |
St. Gallen |
Solothurn |
Payerne |
Belp |
Streichresultat |
Total |
Final 2014 |
1 |
19264 |
Fabian Bänziger |
March-Höfe |
|
Vorqualifiziert |
|
|
|
|
|
(spielt bei U14) |
2 |
19039 |
Pecorini Angie |
Genève Ecole d'Echecs |
Onex |
Qualifiziert |
|
|
|
|
|
Qualifiziert |
3 |
18577 |
Zaza Alexandre |
Monthey |
Monthey |
43 |
Qualifiziert |
|
|
|
|
Qualifiziert |
4 |
19434 |
Kreutzmann Duke |
Wil SprengSchach |
Buchs SG |
65 |
58 |
Qualifiziert |
|
|
|
Qualifiziert |
5 |
21036 |
Williams Johann |
Echallens |
Morrens |
53 |
72 |
81 |
Qualifiziert |
|
|
Qualifiziert |
6 |
21119 |
Gherghel Butan Mirce |
Zürich Sg |
Zumikon |
81 |
65 |
90 |
|
|
236 |
Qualifiziert |
7 |
19133 |
Chennaoui Yasin |
St. Gallen SK |
St. Gallen |
65 |
81 |
|
81 |
|
227 |
Qualifiziert |
8 |
18842 |
Achermann Florin |
Bern |
Münsingen |
81 |
78 |
65 |
|
|
224 |
Qualifiziert |
9 |
19344 |
Deveci Sinan |
Stäfa |
Männedorf |
63 |
|
69 |
90 |
|
222 |
Qualifiziert |
10 |
19252 |
Fischer Daniel |
Rapperswil-Jona |
Pfäffikon SZ |
56 |
85 |
71 |
|
|
212 |
Qualifiziert |
11 |
19475 |
Tezayak Matthias |
Bodan |
Kreuzlingen |
54 |
55 |
81 |
71 |
54 |
207 |
Qualifiziert |
12 |
19296 |
Barth Can-Elian |
Niederlenz |
Boniswil |
90 |
57 |
58 |
53 |
53 |
205 |
|
13 |
18918 |
Urwyler Nikash |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
Gümligen |
50 |
74 |
44 |
78 |
44 |
202 |
|
14 |
888 |
Angst Oliver |
Olten |
Dulliken |
36 |
78 |
45 |
69 |
36 |
192 |
|
15 |
19273 |
Rüttimann Eric |
Niederlenz |
Dottikon |
74 |
53 |
|
59 |
|
186 |
|
16 |
18753 |
Frei Tiziano |
Genève Ecole D'echecs |
Genève |
|
50 |
64 |
60 |
|
174 |
|
17 |
19191 |
Brandis Sarah |
Stäfa |
Männedorf |
63 |
53 |
54 |
33 |
33 |
170 |
|
18 |
19241 |
Perréard Nicolas |
Echallens |
Sottens |
16 |
47 |
67 |
54 |
16 |
168 |
|
19 |
19506 |
Vogt Maeva |
Payerne |
Payerne |
52 |
55 |
42 |
59 |
42 |
166 |
|
20 |
18431 |
Pellicoro Fabian |
Worb |
Bern |
40 |
64 |
53 |
47 |
40 |
164 |
|
21 |
18447 |
Ramseyer Nicola |
Worb |
Rubigen |
55 |
51 |
42 |
55 |
42 |
161 |
|
22 |
21167 |
Labelle Ambroise |
Zürich SG |
Zürich |
43 |
32 |
56 |
56 |
32 |
155 |
|
23 |
21190 |
Toth Anatol |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
Zuzwil |
26 |
56 |
57 |
35 |
26 |
148 |
|
24 |
19869 |
Henri Claudio |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
Mattstetten |
28 |
29 |
51 |
67 |
28 |
147 |
|
25 |
19047 |
Seliner Kira |
Wil SprengSchach |
Abtwil SG |
67 |
41 |
37 |
25 |
25 |
145 |
|
26 |
19867 |
Henri Marco |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
Mattstetten |
37 |
50 |
53 |
37 |
37 |
140 |
|
27 |
19645 |
Olivier Quentin |
Payerne |
Orbe |
43 |
48 |
31 |
37 |
31 |
128 |
|
28 |
19512 |
Mehrle Erik |
Riehen SG |
Weil am Rhein |
29 |
41 |
17 |
32 |
17 |
102 |
|
29 |
19663 |
Cordey Colin |
Echallens |
Cheseaux-sur-Lausann |
|
|
40 |
59 |
|
99 |
|
30 |
19605 |
Fecker Jan |
St. Gallen SK |
Eggersriet |
22 |
31 |
40 |
23 |
22 |
94 |
|
31 |
18964 |
Hofer Jill |
Solothurn SK |
Bellach |
40 |
26 |
28 |
|
|
94 |
|
32 |
19310 |
Breitenmoser Anja |
Wil SprengSchach |
|
25 |
39 |
27 |
15 |
15 |
91 |
|
33 |
21086 |
Hurlimann Max |
Vevey Club |
|
|
26 |
20 |
45 |
|
91 |
|
34 |
19404 |
Fovini Daria |
Biel SG |
Biel/Bienne |
28 |
|
17 |
44 |
|
89 |
|
35 |
19119 |
Hunter Xenia |
Riehen SG |
Riehen |
1 |
38 |
19 |
25 |
1 |
82 |
|
36 |
21145 |
Li Dong Vicente |
Martigny |
Bex |
76 |
|
|
|
|
76 |
|
37 |
18717 |
Sriram Shreyas |
Riehen SG |
Basel |
16 |
27 |
26 |
22 |
16 |
75 |
|
38 |
19496 |
Uhlmann Josephine |
Riehen SG |
|
11 |
29 |
19 |
26 |
11 |
74 |
|
39 |
19239 |
Wyder Evelyne |
Riehen SG |
Riehen |
11 |
16 |
16 |
38 |
11 |
70 |
|
40 |
18874 |
Goldie Eva |
Zürich Réti ASK |
|
|
|
56 |
|
|
56 |
|
41 |
19446 |
Künzi Michaela |
Trubschachen |
Emmenmatt |
52 |
|
|
|
|
52 |
|
42 |
|
Blasko Matus |
Therwil/Arlesheim |
|
|
17 |
29 |
|
|
46 |
|
43 |
|
Fecker Noah |
|
Eggersriet |
|
|
|
46 |
|
46 |
|
44 |
21147 |
Lou Vincent |
Zürich Réti ASK |
Zürich |
44 |
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
45 |
18900 |
Rychener Elina |
Worb |
|
|
|
43 |
|
|
43 |
|
46 |
19090 |
Krishnamoorthy Aruy |
Pfäffikon |
Pfäffikon |
23 |
18 |
|
|
|
41 |
|
47 |
19894 |
Berchtold Sophie |
Payerne |
|
|
|
40 |
|
|
40 |
|
48 |
19807 |
Frey Fabian |
Cham |
Hünenberg See |
40 |
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
49 |
19398 |
Retti Ubaldo |
Porrentruy Echiquier Bruntr |
Bressaucourt |
|
30 |
6 |
|
|
36 |
|
50 |
19089 |
Krishnamoorthy Athiy |
Pfäffikon |
Pfäffikon |
16 |
19 |
|
|
|
35 |
|
51 |
|
Wüthrich Stefan |
|
Herbligen |
|
|
|
34 |
|
34 |
|
52 |
19321 |
Potterat Aaron |
St. Gallen SK |
St. Gallen |
30 |
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
53 |
21180 |
Raemy Bastian |
Payerne |
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
30 |
|
54 |
18430 |
Pellicoro Michael |
Worb |
Bern |
25 |
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
55 |
21126 |
Haldemann Youssef |
Therwil |
Flüh SO |
11 |
11 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
56 |
|
Job Domenico |
Therwil |
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
57 |
|
Yevdokimov Seva |
|
Wabern |
|
|
|
16 |
|
16 |
|
58 |
|
Baumgartner Isaac |
Solothurn Sk |
|
|
11 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
59 |
|
Graber Marco |
SC Uzwil |
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
60 |
18868 |
Krezdorn Temuujin |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
Belp |
|
11 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
61 |
19978 |
Mirkovic Jonatan |
Wil SprengSchach |
Wil SG |
11 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
62 |
19675 |
Rama Eliza |
Payerne |
|
|
|
11 |
|
|
11 |
|
63 |
19503 |
Sankar Sajithan |
Therwil |
|
|
|
11 |
|
|
11 |
|
64 |
|
Sedloski Mirko |
Solothurn Sk |
|
|
11 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
65 |
|
Sommerhalder Lionel |
Döttingen-Klingnau |
|
|
11 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
66 |
|
Schneider Jannik |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
67 |
19611 |
Kassighian Lydie |
Genève Tigran Petros |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
4. Qualifikationsturnier in Belp
Rang |
Name |
Wohnort |
Punkte |
BH |
1 |
Williams Johann |
Morrens |
4.5 |
16.5 |
2 |
Deveci Sinan |
Männedorf |
4.5 |
14.5 |
3 |
Chennaoui Yasin |
|
4 |
15.5 |
4 |
Urwyler Nikash |
Gümligen |
4 |
14 |
5 |
Tezayak Matthias |
Kreuzlingen |
3.5 |
12.5 |
6 |
Angst Oliver |
Dulliken |
3.5 |
11.5 |
7 |
Henri Claudio |
Mattstetten |
3.5 |
11 |
8 |
Frei Tiziano |
Genève |
3 |
15.5 |
9 |
Vogt Maeva |
Payerne |
3 |
14.5 |
10 |
Cordey Colin |
Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne |
3 |
14.5 |
11 |
Rüttimann Eric |
Dottikon |
3 |
14.5 |
12 |
Labelle Ambroise |
Zürich |
3 |
14 |
13 |
Ramseyer Nicola |
Rubigen |
3 |
13 |
14 |
Perréard Nicolas |
Sottens |
3 |
10.5 |
15 |
Barth Can-Elian |
Boniswil |
3 |
9.5 |
16 |
Pellicoro Fabian |
Bern |
2.5 |
13 |
17 |
Fecker Noah |
Eggersriet |
2.5 |
12 |
18 |
Hurlimann Max |
|
2.5 |
11 |
|
Fovini Daria |
Biel/Bienne |
2.5 |
10 |
20 |
Wyder Evelyne |
Riehen |
2 |
15 |
21 |
Henri Marco |
Mattstetten |
2 |
14 |
22 |
Olivier Quentin |
Orbe |
2 |
14 |
23 |
Toth Anatol |
|
2 |
13.5 |
24 |
Wüthrich Stefan |
Herbligen |
2 |
13 |
25 |
Brandis Sarah |
Männedorf |
2 |
12.5 |
26 |
Mehrle Erik |
|
2 |
11 |
27 |
Uhlmann Joséphine |
Basel |
1.5 |
13 |
28 |
Hunter Xenia |
Riehen |
1.5 |
12 |
29 |
Seliner Kira |
|
1.5 |
12 |
|
Fecker Jan |
Eggersriet |
1.5 |
11.5 |
31 |
Sriram Shreyas |
Basel |
1.5 |
8 |
32 |
Yevdokimov Seva |
Wabern |
1 |
10.5 |
33 |
Breitenmoser Anja |
|
1 |
9 |
34 |
Schneider Jannik |
|
0 |
8.5 |
3. Qualifikationsturnier in Payerne
Rang |
Name |
Verein |
Punkte |
BH |
1 |
Kreutzmann Duke |
Wil SprengSchach |
5 |
15 |
2 |
Gherghel Butan Mirc |
Zürich SG |
4.5 |
16 |
3 |
Tezayak Matthias |
Bodan |
4 |
16 |
4 |
Williams Johann |
Echallens |
4 |
16 |
5 |
Fischer Daniel |
Rapperswil-Jona |
3.5 |
18 |
6 |
Deveci Sinan |
Stäfa |
3.5 |
13.5 |
7 |
Perréard Nicolas |
Echallens |
3.5 |
12.5 |
8 |
Achermann Florin |
Bern |
3.5 |
12 |
9 |
Frei Tiziano |
Genève Ecole d'Echec |
3.5 |
10.5 |
10 |
Barth Can-Elian |
Niederlenz |
3 |
15.5 |
11 |
Toth Anatol |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
3 |
15 |
12 |
Labelle Amboise |
Zürich SG |
3 |
14 |
13 |
Goldie Eva |
Zürich Réti ASK |
3 |
14 |
14 |
Brandis Sarah |
Stäfa |
3 |
13 |
15 |
Pellicoro Fabian |
Worb |
3 |
11 |
16 |
Henri Marco |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
3 |
11 |
17 |
Henri Claudio |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
3 |
10.5 |
18 |
Angst Oliver |
Olten |
2.5 |
15.5 |
|
Urwyler Nikash |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
2.5 |
14.5 |
20 |
Rychener Elina |
Worb |
2.5 |
14 |
21 |
Vogt Maeva |
Payerne |
2.5 |
13 |
22 |
Ramseyer Nicola |
Worb |
2.5 |
13 |
23 |
Berchtold Sophie |
Payerne |
2.5 |
12 |
24 |
Cordey Colin |
Echallens |
2.5 |
12 |
25 |
Fecker Jan |
St. Gallen SK |
2.5 |
12 |
26 |
Seliner Kira |
Wil SprengSchach |
2.5 |
11.5 |
27 |
OLIVIER Quentin |
Payerne |
2 |
15 |
28 |
Raemy Bastian |
Payerne |
2 |
12.5 |
29 |
Blasko Matus |
KSC Arlesheim |
2 |
11.5 |
|
Hofer Jill |
Solothurn SK |
2 |
11 |
31 |
Breitenmoser Anja |
Wil SprengSchach |
2 |
8 |
32 |
Sriram Shreyas |
Riehen Schachgesells |
2 |
7 |
33 |
Hurlimann Max |
Vevey Club |
1.5 |
14 |
34 |
Uhlmann Joséphine |
Riehen Schachgesells |
1.5 |
11.5 |
35 |
Hunter Xenia |
Riehen Schachgesells |
1.5 |
11.5 |
36 |
Mehrle Erik |
Riehen Schachgesells |
1.5 |
10.5 |
37 |
Fovini Daria |
Biel SG |
1.5 |
10.5 |
38 |
Wyder Evelyne |
Riehen Schachgesells |
1.5 |
8.5 |
39 |
Sankar Sajithan |
Therwil |
1 |
13 |
40 |
Rama Eliza |
Payerne |
1 |
8.5 |
41 |
Retti Ubaldo |
Porrentruy Echiquier |
0.5 |
10.5 |
42 |
Kassighian Lydie |
Genève Tigran Petros |
0 |
10.5 |
2. Qualifikationsturnier in Solothurn
Rang |
Name |
Verein |
Punkte |
BH |
1 |
Zaza Alexandre |
Monthey |
4.5 |
16 |
2 |
Fischer Daniel |
Rapperswil-Jona |
4 |
17.5 |
3 |
Chennaoui Yasin |
St. Gallen Sk |
4 |
15.5 |
4 |
Achermann Florin |
Bern |
4 |
14.5 |
5 |
Angst Oliver |
Olten |
4 |
14.5 |
6 |
Urwyler Nikash |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
4 |
14 |
7 |
Williams Johann |
Echallens |
4 |
12.5 |
8 |
Gherghel Butan Mircea |
Zürich Sg |
3.5 |
16.5 |
9 |
Pellicoro Fabian |
Worb |
3.5 |
10.5 |
10 |
Kreutzmann Duke |
Wil Sprengschach |
3 |
17 |
11 |
Barth Can-Elian |
Niederlenz |
3 |
15.5 |
12 |
Toth Anatol |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
3 |
15 |
13 |
Vogt Maeva |
Payerne |
3 |
14.5 |
14 |
Tezayak Matthias |
Bodan |
3 |
14.5 |
15 |
Brandis Sarah |
Stäfa |
3 |
14 |
16 |
Rüttimann Eric |
Niederlenz |
3 |
14 |
17 |
Ramseyer Nicola |
Worb |
3 |
13 |
18 |
Frei Tiziano |
|
3 |
12.5 |
|
Henri Marco |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
3 |
12.5 |
20 |
Olivier Quentin |
Payerne |
3 |
11.5 |
21 |
Perréard Nicolas |
Echallens |
3 |
9 |
22 |
Seliner Kira |
Wil Sprengschach |
2.5 |
13 |
23 |
Mehrle Erik |
Riehen Schachgesellschaft |
2.5 |
13 |
24 |
Breitenmoser Anja |
Wil Sprengschach |
2.5 |
11.5 |
25 |
Hunter Xenia |
Riehen Schachgesellschaft |
2.5 |
9.5 |
26 |
Labelle Amboise |
Zürich Sg |
2 |
14.5 |
27 |
Fecker Jan |
St. Gallen Sk |
2 |
13.5 |
28 |
Retti Ubaldo |
Porrentruy Echiquier Bruntruta |
2 |
13 |
29 |
Henri Claudio |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
2 |
11.5 |
|
Uhlmann Joséphine |
Riehen Schachgesellschaft |
2 |
11.5 |
31 |
Sriram Shreyas |
Riehen Schachgesellschaft |
2 |
11 |
32 |
Hofer Jill |
Solothurn Sk |
2 |
10 |
33 |
Hurlimann Max |
Vevey Club |
2 |
10 |
34 |
Krishnamoorthy Athian |
Pfäffikon (zh) |
1.5 |
12.5 |
35 |
Krishnamoorthy Aruyan |
Pfäffikon (zh) |
1.5 |
10.5 |
36 |
Blasko Matus |
Therwil/Arlesheim |
1.5 |
10.5 |
37 |
Job Domenico |
Therwil |
1.5 |
8 |
38 |
Wyder Evelyne |
Riehen Schachgesellschaft |
1.5 |
7.5 |
39 |
Haldemann Youssef |
Therwil |
1 |
11 |
40 |
Sedloski Mirko |
Solothurn Sk |
1 |
11 |
41 |
Krezdorn Temuujin |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
1 |
10.5 |
42 |
Baumgartner Isaac |
Solothurn Sk |
1 |
10 |
43 |
Sommerhalder Lionel |
Döttingen-Klingnau |
1 |
10 |
1. Qualifikationsturnier in St. Gallen
Rang |
Name |
Verein |
Punkte |
BH |
1 |
Pecorini Angie |
Genève Ecole d'Echecs |
5 |
15 |
2 |
Barth Can-Elian |
Niederlenz |
4.5 |
12 |
3 |
Gherghel Mircea |
SG Zürich |
4 |
15 |
4 |
Achermann Florin |
Bern |
4 |
15 |
5 |
Li Dong Vicente |
Martigny |
4 |
14 |
6 |
Rüttimann Eric |
Niederlenz |
4 |
11.5 |
7 |
Seliner Kira |
Wil SprengSchach |
3.5 |
13 |
8 |
Chennaoui Yasin |
St. Gallen SK |
3.5 |
12 |
9 |
Kreutzmann Duke |
Wil SprengSchach |
3.5 |
12 |
10 |
Deveci Sinan |
Stäfa |
3.5 |
11 |
11 |
Brandis Sarah |
Stäfa |
3.5 |
11 |
12 |
Fischer Daniel |
Rapperswil-Jona |
3 |
15 |
13 |
Ramseyer Nicola |
Worb |
3 |
13 |
14 |
Tezayak Matthias |
Bodan |
3 |
12 |
15 |
Williams Johann |
Echallens |
3 |
11.5 |
16 |
Künzi Michaela |
Trubschachen |
3 |
11 |
17 |
Vogt Maeva |
Payerne |
3 |
11 |
18 |
Urwyler Nikash |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
3 |
9 |
19 |
Lou Vincent |
Science City |
2.5 |
14 |
20 |
Zaza Alexandre |
Monthey |
2.5 |
12 |
21 |
Labelle Ambroise |
|
2.5 |
12 |
22 |
Olivier Quentin |
Payerne |
2.5 |
12 |
23 |
Hofer Jill |
Solothurn SK |
2.5 |
11.5 |
24 |
Pellicoro Fabian |
Worb |
2.5 |
11.5 |
25 |
Frey Fabian |
Cham |
2.5 |
11.5 |
26 |
Henri Marco |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
2.5 |
10 |
27 |
Angst Oliver |
Olten |
2.5 |
9 |
28 |
Potterat Aaron |
St. Gallen SK |
2 |
12 |
29 |
Mehrle Erik |
Riehen SG |
2 |
11.5 |
30 |
Fovini Daria |
Biel SG |
2 |
11 |
31 |
Henri Claudio |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
2 |
11 |
32 |
Toth Anatol |
Zuzwil |
2 |
10.5 |
33 |
Breitenmoser Anja |
Wil SprengSchach |
2 |
10 |
34 |
Pellicoro Michael |
Worb |
2 |
10 |
35 |
Krishnamoorthy Aruyan |
Pfäffikon |
2 |
9 |
36 |
Fecker Jan |
St. Gallen SK |
2 |
7.5 |
37 |
Krishnamoorthy Athiyan |
Pfäffikon |
1.5 |
12 |
38 |
Sriram Shreyas |
Riehen SG |
1.5 |
9.5 |
39 |
Perreard Nicolas |
Echallens |
1.5 |
9.5 |
40 |
Haldemann Youssef |
Therwil |
1 |
10.5 |
41 |
Wyder Evelyne |
Riehen SG |
1 |
10.5 |
42 |
Mirkovic Jonatan |
Wil SprengSchach |
1 |
10 |
43 |
Graber Marco |
SC Uzwil |
1 |
9.5 |
44 |
Uhlmann Josephine |
Riehen SG |
1 |
8.5 |
45 |
Hunter Xenia |
Riehen SG |
0 |
11.5 |
Schweizer Meisterschaft U10
Finalturnier in Cham
Rang |
Name |
Titel |
Verein |
Punkte |
SoBerg |
1 |
Tamrazyan Gohar * |
|
Solothurn SK |
5.5 |
16.25 |
2 |
Cordey Colin |
|
Echallens |
5.5 |
16.75 |
3 |
Bounlom Jannik |
|
Aadorf |
4 |
10.5 |
4 |
Villanyi Alexia |
|
Genève Ecole d'Echec |
4 |
9 |
5 |
Kostina Veronika |
|
Genève Ecole d'Echec |
3.5 |
9.75 |
6 |
Schlegel Igor |
|
Bern |
3 |
8 |
7 |
Fecker Noah |
|
St. Gallen SK |
2.5 |
5.75 |
8 |
Kwiatkowski Antoni |
|
Aarau SK |
0 |
0 |
|
* Stichkampfsieger |
|
|
|
|
Gesamtrangliste nach 4 von 4 Qualifikationsturnieren
Rang |
SSB-Code |
Name |
Klub |
Wohnort |
St. Gallen |
Solothurn |
Payerne |
Belp |
Streichresultat |
Total |
Final 2014 |
1 |
19557 |
Tamrazyan Gohar |
Solothurn SK |
Derendingen |
Qualifiziert |
|
|
|
|
|
Qualifiziert |
2 |
19663 |
Cordey Colin |
Echallens |
|
4.5 |
Qualifiziert |
|
|
|
|
Qualifiziert |
3 |
19606 |
Fecker Noah |
St. Gallen SK |
Eggersriet |
4 |
5 |
Qualifiziert |
|
|
|
Qualifiziert |
4 |
19389 |
Bounlom Yannick |
Aadorf |
Aadorf |
5 |
5 |
4.5 |
Qualifiziert |
|
|
Qualifiziert |
5 |
19671 |
Schlegel Igor |
Bern |
Bern |
6 |
5 |
6 |
|
|
17 |
Qualifiziert |
6 |
21356 |
Kostina Veronika |
Genève Ecole d'Echecs |
Neuchâtel |
4.5 |
6 |
5 |
5.5 |
4.5 |
16.5 |
Qualifiziert |
7 |
19640 |
Villanyi Alexia |
Genève Ecole d'Echecs |
|
5 |
5 |
5.5 |
5.5 |
5 |
16 |
Qualifiziert |
8 |
19771 |
Kwiatkowski Antoni |
Aarau SK |
Mooslerau |
5 |
4.5 |
4.5 |
5 |
4.5 |
14.5 |
Qualifiziert |
9 |
19823 |
Demiraj Damian |
Wil SprengSchach |
Münchwilen TG |
4 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
14 |
|
10 |
21382 |
Avilova Yuliya |
Zürich Réti ASK |
Wallisellen |
|
5 |
4.5 |
4 |
|
13.5 |
|
11 |
19666 |
Stijve Niels |
Payerne |
|
4.5 |
4 |
4.5 |
4 |
4 |
13 |
|
12 |
19817 |
Binz Lennox |
Chess4Kids |
Horgen |
3.5 |
3.5 |
4 |
5 |
3.5 |
12.5 |
|
13 |
19949 |
Lachappelle Elia |
Therwil |
Oberwil |
3.5 |
|
3.5 |
5 |
|
12 |
|
14 |
21053 |
Collin Moritz Valentin |
Therwil |
Arlesheim |
4.5 |
3.5 |
3.5 |
|
|
11.5 |
|
15 |
19684 |
Ninomiya Christian |
Zürich Wollishofen |
Adliswil |
3 |
4 |
|
4 |
|
11 |
|
16 |
21191 |
Toth Manoush |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
Zuzwil BE |
4 |
2.5 |
3.5 |
3 |
2.5 |
10.5 |
|
17 |
19768 |
Hoffmann Victoria |
|
Herrliberg |
3 |
4 |
|
3 |
|
10 |
|
18 |
19888 |
Pecorini Bryan |
Genève Ecole d'Echecs |
Onex |
3 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
10 |
|
19 |
19488 |
Umbach Joel |
March-Höfe |
Siebnen |
2.5 |
3.5 |
4 |
|
|
10 |
|
20 |
21131 |
Babineca Darja |
Bern |
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
8 |
|
21 |
19812 |
Hunter Zora |
Riehen Schachgesellschaft |
Riehen |
2 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
|
22 |
|
Méan Viktor |
Payerne |
Vers-chez-Perrin |
|
|
4 |
4 |
|
8 |
|
23 |
|
Papaux Steve |
Yverdon |
Yverdon-les-Bains |
|
|
5 |
3 |
|
8 |
|
24 |
19672 |
Kisters Salomon |
Winterthur Sg |
Kreuzlingen |
|
3.5 |
|
4 |
|
7.5 |
|
25 |
|
Python Noé |
Payerne |
|
|
|
3.5 |
4 |
|
7.5 |
|
26 |
|
Brodard Zacharie |
Payerne |
|
|
|
3 |
4 |
|
7 |
|
27 |
|
Méan Boris |
Payerne |
Vers-chez-Perrin |
|
|
4 |
3 |
|
7 |
|
28 |
19306 |
Breitenmoser Lea |
Wil SprengSchach |
Zuzwil SG |
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
|
29 |
|
Kannan Ritish |
|
Würenlingen |
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
30 |
21307 |
Ramos F. Alejandro M |
Therwil /Arlesheim |
|
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
31 |
21171 |
Breitenmoser Doris |
Wil SprengSchach |
Zuzwil SG |
1.5 |
2 |
2 |
1.5 |
1.5 |
5.5 |
|
32 |
|
Fecker Sina |
St. Gallen Sk |
Eggersriet |
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
33 |
19889 |
Wambst Arthur |
Genève Ecole D'echecs |
|
|
4.5 |
|
|
|
4.5 |
|
34 |
19792 |
Wendelgass Kilian |
Wil SprengSchach |
|
2 |
|
|
2.5 |
|
4.5 |
|
35 |
21308 |
Di Matteo Roberto |
SC Therwil |
|
2.5 |
1.5 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
36 |
21082 |
Peter Yul |
Aarau Sk |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
37 |
19492 |
Rohner Basil |
Niederlenz |
Meisterschwanden |
4 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
38 |
|
Taras Simon Lucas |
SK Aarau |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
39 |
|
Meili Alexander |
Magden |
|
|
|
|
3.5 |
|
3.5 |
|
40 |
21438 |
Meshach Felix |
Grenchen |
|
|
|
3.5 |
|
|
3.5 |
|
41 |
19432 |
Mujkanovic Edin |
Wil SprengSchach |
|
3.5 |
|
|
|
|
3.5 |
|
42 |
|
Ribbelov Nils |
Bern |
|
|
|
3.5 |
|
|
3.5 |
|
43 |
|
Gavrila Bogdan |
SG Zürich |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
44 |
21085 |
Hoang Tommy |
Vevey Club |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
3 |
|
45 |
21210 |
Labelle Donatien |
Zürich Sg |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
46 |
|
Maire Logan |
Echallens |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
3 |
|
47 |
|
Mirkovic Lena |
Wil SprengSchach |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
48 |
21217 |
Thommen Leon |
Therwil |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
49 |
|
Tishuku Ardit |
Payerne |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
3 |
|
50 |
18901 |
von Willich Ferdinand |
Bern |
Muri |
3 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
51 |
|
Wälti Yanick |
Spiez |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
52 |
|
Schittly Marco |
Bern |
Bern |
|
2.5 |
|
|
|
2.5 |
|
53 |
|
Delli Gatti Raian |
Payerne |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
54 |
|
Flury Leandro |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
55 |
|
Gamboni Aydan |
Payerne |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
56 |
|
Gamboni Mara |
Payerne |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
57 |
|
Germann Thomas |
Spiez |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
58 |
19868 |
Henri Noelia |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
59 |
21492 |
Meshach Felicia |
Grenchen |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
60 |
|
Schmidt Alexander |
Winterthur |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
61 |
|
Steinmann Jason |
Bern |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
62 |
|
Stark Alejandro |
Wil SprengSchach |
|
1.5 |
|
|
|
|
1.5 |
|
63 |
|
Wälti Nadin |
Spiez |
|
|
|
|
1.5 |
|
1.5 |
|
64 |
|
Bianchin Rodolphe |
Payerne |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
4. Qualifikationsturnier in Belp
Rang |
Name |
Wohnort |
Punkte |
BH |
1 |
Bounlom Yannic |
Aadorf |
6 |
29 |
2 |
Villanyi Alexia |
Carouge |
5.5 |
32.5 |
3 |
Kostina Veronik |
|
5.5 |
32 |
4 |
Binz Lennox |
Horgen |
5 |
31.5 |
5 |
Kwiatkowski An |
Moosleerau |
5 |
30 |
6 |
Demiraj Damian |
Münchwilen |
5 |
30 |
7 |
Lachappelle Elia |
|
5 |
25.5 |
8 |
Avilova Yuliya |
Wallisellen |
4 |
30 |
9 |
Python Noé |
|
4 |
28 |
10 |
Ninomiya Christi |
Zürich |
4 |
27.5 |
11 |
Babineca Darja |
Bern |
4 |
27 |
12 |
Kisters Salomon |
Kreuzlingen |
4 |
26.5 |
13 |
Stijve Niels |
Payerne |
4 |
25 |
14 |
Brodard Zachari |
Payerne |
4 |
23.5 |
15 |
Méan Viktor |
Vers-chez-Perrin |
4 |
23 |
16 |
Meili Alexander |
Magden |
3.5 |
20 |
17 |
Toth Manoush |
|
3 |
29 |
18 |
Méan Boris |
Vers-chez-Perrin |
3 |
27 |
19 |
Hoffmann Victor |
Herrliberg |
3 |
24.5 |
20 |
Papaux Steve |
Yverdon-les-Bains |
3 |
24 |
21 |
Fecker Sina |
Eggersriet |
3 |
24 |
22 |
Wälti Yanick |
Spiez |
3 |
21 |
23 |
Pecorini Bryan |
Onex |
3 |
18.5 |
24 |
Kannan Ritish |
Würenlingen |
3 |
18.5 |
25 |
Wendelgass Kili |
|
2.5 |
20 |
26 |
Germann Thoma |
Spiez |
2 |
24.5 |
27 |
Hunter Zora |
Riehen |
2 |
23.5 |
28 |
Steinmann Jaso |
Bern |
2 |
21 |
29 |
Schmidt Alexan |
Winterthur |
2 |
16.5 |
30 |
Breitenmoser D |
|
1.5 |
20.5 |
31 |
Wälti Nadin |
Spiez |
1.5 |
14.5 |
32 |
Breitenmoser Le |
|
1 |
18 |
3. Qualifikationsturnier in Payerne
Rang |
Name |
Verein |
Punkte |
BH |
1 |
Fecker Noah |
St. Gallen SK |
6.5 |
29.5 |
2 |
Schlegel Igor |
Bern |
6 |
33.5 |
3 |
Villanyi Alexia |
Genève Ecole d'Echec |
5.5 |
26 |
4 |
Kostina Veronika |
Genève Ecole d'Echec |
5 |
32.5 |
5 |
Papaux Steve |
Yverdon |
5 |
20.5 |
6 |
Stijve Niels |
Payerne |
4.5 |
30.5 |
7 |
Bounlom Yannick |
Aadorf |
4.5 |
30 |
8 |
Kwiatkowski Antoni |
Aarau SK |
4.5 |
28 |
9 |
Avilova Yuliya |
Zürich Réti ASK |
4.5 |
24 |
10 |
Demiraj Damian |
Wil SprengSchach |
4 |
28 |
11 |
Binz Lennox |
|
4 |
27.5 |
12 |
Umbach Joel |
March-Höfe |
4 |
26.5 |
13 |
Pecorini Bryan |
Genève Ecole d'Echec |
4 |
22.5 |
14 |
Méan Boris |
Payerne |
4 |
22 |
15 |
Méan Viktor |
Payerne |
4 |
21.5 |
16 |
Collin Moritz Valen |
Therwil |
3.5 |
30.5 |
17 |
Python Noé |
Payerne |
3.5 |
27.5 |
18 |
Lachappelle Elia |
Therwil |
3.5 |
26 |
19 |
Toth Manoush |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
3.5 |
25 |
20 |
Ribbelov Nils |
Bern |
3.5 |
20 |
21 |
Meshach Felix |
Grenchen |
3.5 |
19.5 |
22 |
Brodard Zacharie |
Payerne |
3 |
26 |
23 |
Hoang Tommy |
Vevey Club |
3 |
24 |
24 |
Hunter Zora |
Riehen Schachgesells |
3 |
22 |
25 |
Maire Logan |
Echallens |
3 |
21.5 |
26 |
Tishuku Ardit |
Payerne |
3 |
19.5 |
27 |
Breitenmoser Lea |
Wil SprengSchach |
2 |
25 |
28 |
Breitenmoser Doris |
Wil SprengSchach |
2 |
24 |
29 |
Delli Gatti Raian |
Payerne |
2 |
20.5 |
30 |
Gamboni Aydan |
Payerne |
2 |
20.5 |
31 |
Gamboni Mara |
Payerne |
2 |
17.5 |
32 |
Meshach Felicia |
Grenchen |
2 |
17 |
33 |
Bianchin Rodolphe |
Payerne |
1 |
18 |
2. Qualifikationsturnier in Solothurn
Rang |
Name |
Verein |
Punkte |
BH |
1 |
Cordey Colin |
Echallens |
6.5 |
34.5 |
2 |
Kostina Veronika |
|
6 |
33 |
3 |
Schlegel Igor |
Bern |
5 |
33.5 |
4 |
Villanyi Alexia |
Genève Ecole D'echecs |
5 |
32 |
5 |
Fecker Noah |
St. Gallen Sk |
5 |
30.5 |
6 |
Demiraj Damian |
Wil Sprengschach |
5 |
28 |
7 |
Avilova Julia |
|
5 |
27.5 |
8 |
Bounlom Yannick |
Aadorf |
5 |
26 |
9 |
Wambst Arthur |
Genève Ecole D'echecs |
4.5 |
28 |
10 |
Kwiatkowski Antoni |
Aarau Sk |
4.5 |
26 |
11 |
Stijve Niels |
Payerne |
4 |
27.5 |
12 |
Ninomiya Christian |
Zürich Wollishofen |
4 |
27 |
13 |
Babineca Darja |
Bern |
4 |
26.5 |
14 |
Hoffmann Victoria |
|
4 |
26 |
15 |
Peter Yul |
Aarau Sk |
4 |
22.5 |
16 |
Collin Moritz Valentin |
Therwil |
3.5 |
28.5 |
17 |
Umbach Joel |
March-Höfe |
3.5 |
26 |
18 |
Binz Lennox |
|
3.5 |
23.5 |
19 |
Kisters Salomon |
Winterthur Sg |
3.5 |
23 |
20 |
Pecorini Bryan |
Genève Ecole D'echecs |
3 |
23 |
21 |
Thommen Leon |
Therwil |
3 |
21 |
22 |
Kannan Ritish |
|
3 |
20.5 |
23 |
Labelle Donatien |
Zürich Sg |
3 |
20 |
24 |
Ramos F. Alejandro M. |
Therwil /Arlesheim |
3 |
18.5 |
25 |
Hunter Zora |
Riehen Schachgesellschaft |
3 |
18.5 |
26 |
Schittly Marco |
|
2.5 |
23 |
27 |
Toth Manoush |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
2.5 |
23 |
28 |
Flury Leandro |
|
2 |
22.5 |
29 |
Fecker Sina |
St. Gallen Sk |
2 |
20.5 |
30 |
Breitenmoser Doris |
Wil Sprengschach |
2 |
20.5 |
31 |
Henri Noelia |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
2 |
20 |
32 |
Breitenmoser Lea |
Wil Sprengschach |
2 |
15.5 |
33 |
Di Matteo Roberto |
Therwil |
1.5 |
19.5 |
1. Qualifikationsturnier in St. Gallen
Rang |
Name |
Verein |
Punkte |
BH |
1 |
Tamrazyan Gohar |
Solothurn SK |
6.5 |
28 |
2 |
Schlegel Igor |
Bern |
6 |
31 |
3 |
Villanyi Alexia |
Genève Ecole d'Echecs |
5 |
28.5 |
4 |
Kwiatkowski Antoni |
Aarau SK |
5 |
26.5 |
5 |
Bounlom Yannick |
Aadorf |
5 |
24.5 |
6 |
Cordey Colin |
Echallens |
4.5 |
32 |
7 |
Kostina Veronika (*) |
|
4.5 |
31 |
8 |
Stijve Niels |
Payerne |
4.5 |
28.5 |
9 |
Collin Moritz |
Therwil |
4.5 |
25 |
10 |
Demiraj Damian |
Wil SprengSchach |
4 |
29 |
11 |
Fecker Noah |
St. Gallen SK |
4 |
26.5 |
12 |
Rohner Basil |
Niederlenz |
4 |
26 |
13 |
Taras Simon Lucas |
SK Aarau |
4 |
25.5 |
14 |
Toth Manoush |
Zuzwil |
4 |
24 |
15 |
Binz Lennox |
|
3.5 |
27 |
16 |
Lachappelle Elia |
Therwil |
3.5 |
24.5 |
17 |
Mujkanovic Edin |
Wil SprengSchach |
3.5 |
17.5 |
18 |
von Willich Ferdinand |
Bern |
3 |
28 |
19 |
Ninomiya Christian |
Zürich Wollishofen |
3 |
26 |
20 |
Hoffmann Victoria |
|
3 |
23 |
21 |
Pecorini Bryan |
Genève Ecole d'Echecs |
3 |
23 |
22 |
Ramos F. Alejandro |
Therwil |
3 |
23 |
23 |
Mirkovic Lena |
Wil SprengSchach |
3 |
20 |
24 |
Gavrila Bogdan |
SG Zürich |
3 |
17 |
25 |
Umbach Joel |
March-Höfe |
2.5 |
26 |
26 |
Di Mateo Roberto |
SC Therwil |
2.5 |
22 |
27 |
Wendelgass Kilian |
Wil SprengSchach |
2 |
22 |
28 |
Hunter Zora |
Riehen SG |
2 |
22 |
29 |
Breitenmoser Lea |
Wil SprengSchach |
2 |
19 |
30 |
Stark Alejandro |
Wil SprengSchach |
1.5 |
18.5 |
31 |
Breitenmoser Doris |
Wil SprengSchach |
1.5 |
16.5 |
Schweizerische Jugend-Schnellschachmeisterschaft
U18
Rang |
Snr |
Name |
FED |
Elo |
FED |
Punkte |
BH |
BuSumm |
1 |
3 |
Stoeri Laura |
SUI |
2101 |
Payerne |
6.5 |
28.5 |
186 |
2 |
2 |
Pomini Aurélien |
SUI |
2181 |
Tour-de-Peilz |
6 |
25.5 |
183 |
3 |
6 |
Kaser Nicolas |
SUI |
1967 |
Reonvilliers |
4.5 |
24.5 |
170.5 |
4 |
7 |
Zaza Ludovic |
SUI |
1965 |
Monthey |
4 |
28.5 |
155.5 |
5 |
10 |
Grillon Cédric |
SUI |
1944 |
Echallens |
4 |
27.5 |
179.5 |
6 |
1 |
Schweizer Simon |
SUI |
2222 |
Schliern |
4 |
27.5 |
178.5 |
7 |
9 |
Duruz Noé |
SUI |
1955 |
Combremont-le-Petit |
4 |
23 |
160.5 |
8 |
11 |
Sivanandan Kirushanth |
SUI |
1741 |
Trubschachen |
3.5 |
21 |
154 |
9 |
4 |
Schweizer Samuel |
SUI |
1998 |
Schliern |
3.5 |
20.5 |
149.5 |
10 |
5 |
Züst Leonard |
SUI |
1992 |
Egg ZH |
3 |
27 |
178.5 |
11 |
8 |
Cordey Loïc |
SUI |
1964 |
Cheseaux |
3 |
20.5 |
148.5 |
12 |
13 |
Heinrichs Jonas |
SUI |
1283 |
Hofstetten |
2 |
24 |
149 |
13 |
12 |
Affolter Andreas |
SUI |
1312 |
Biberist |
1 |
20 |
145 |
U16
Rang |
Snr |
Name |
Elo |
FED |
Verein |
Punkte |
BH |
BuSumm |
1 |
2 |
Hoang Harry |
2091 |
SUI |
Echallens |
5.5 |
31.5 |
195 |
2 |
6 |
Georgescu Lena |
1983 |
SUI |
Bern |
5 |
31 |
191.5 |
3 |
3 |
Schweighoffer Martin |
2070 |
SUI |
Winterthur Sg |
5 |
29 |
191 |
4 |
5 |
Catsiapis Yiannis |
2020 |
SUI |
Genève Club |
5 |
25.5 |
188 |
5 |
9 |
Schwander Lukas |
1922 |
SUI |
Luzern Tribschen |
4.5 |
28.5 |
194.5 |
6 |
10 |
Thode Gilda |
1898 |
SUI |
Zürich Sg |
4.5 |
27.5 |
178.5 |
7 |
4 |
Bischofberger Dario |
2047 |
SUI |
Chur Sk |
4.5 |
25.5 |
175.5 |
8 |
7 |
Rohrer Christophe |
1976 |
SUI |
Biel Sg |
4 |
30 |
199.5 |
9 |
1 |
Arcuti Davide |
2125 |
SUI |
Luzern Tribschen |
4 |
27 |
185.5 |
10 |
11 |
Hubacher Fabian |
1795 |
SUI |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
4 |
26.5 |
177.5 |
11 |
13 |
Garibian Armen |
1716 |
SUI |
Genève Tigran Petrossian |
4 |
24 |
183.5 |
12 |
22 |
Bounlom Samsung |
1486 |
SUI |
Aadorf |
4 |
18.5 |
149 |
13 |
12 |
Adzic Anna |
1719 |
SUI |
Davos |
3.5 |
26 |
165.5 |
14 |
15 |
Rusconi Benito |
1623 |
SUI |
St. Gallen Sk |
3.5 |
18.5 |
166 |
15 |
8 |
Hund Sarah |
1925 |
GER |
Reichenstein Sf |
3 |
27 |
174 |
16 |
18 |
Barnicol Georges |
1578 |
FRA |
Riehen Schachgesellschaft |
3 |
23.5 |
151.5 |
17 |
17 |
Domke Joel |
1598 |
SUI |
Solothurn Sk |
3 |
20.5 |
169.5 |
18 |
14 |
Huynh Yann |
1680 |
SUI |
Niederlenz |
3 |
19 |
144.5 |
19 |
19 |
Oestmann Lukas |
1563 |
SUI |
Münsingen |
2.5 |
22.5 |
160 |
20 |
16 |
Rychener Lukas Jan |
1617 |
SUI |
Worb |
2.5 |
20.5 |
129.5 |
21 |
23 |
Boss Mike |
0 |
SUI |
Zug |
2 |
21.5 |
141.5 |
22 |
20 |
Parriaux Raphaël |
1531 |
SUI |
Nyon |
2 |
21 |
134.5 |
23 |
21 |
Langenegger Jonas |
1527 |
SUI |
Wil Sprengschach |
2 |
17 |
137.5 |
U14
Rang |
Snr |
Name |
Elo |
FED |
Verein |
Punkte |
BH |
BuSumm |
1 |
4 |
Goldie Thomas |
1892 |
SUI |
Zürich Réti Ask |
6 |
27.5 |
200.5 |
2 |
1 |
Wallmüller Peter |
1960 |
SUI |
Baden Sg |
5.5 |
30.5 |
189.5 |
3 |
5 |
Brandis Benjamin |
1818 |
SUI |
Stäfa |
5 |
30 |
185 |
4 |
2 |
Nguyen Nam-Khang |
1943 |
SUI |
Wil Sprengschach |
5 |
29 |
187.5 |
5 |
7 |
Hofmann Colin |
1777 |
SUI |
Payerne |
5 |
26.5 |
188.5 |
6 |
16 |
Lu Hanqi |
1654 |
SUI |
Genève Ecole D'echecs |
5 |
25 |
180.5 |
7 |
6 |
Perman Denis |
1803 |
SUI |
Zürich Sg |
4.5 |
24.5 |
185 |
8 |
12 |
Dill Xaver |
1708 |
SUI |
Riehen Schachgesellschaft |
4 |
29 |
182 |
9 |
10 |
Chanex Arnaud |
1735 |
SUI |
Payerne |
4 |
28 |
175 |
10 |
8 |
Sriram Pranav |
1762 |
SUI |
Riehen Schachgesellschaft |
4 |
26.5 |
187.5 |
11 |
9 |
Duong Yisam |
1761 |
SUI |
Bern |
4 |
25 |
178.5 |
12 |
15 |
Lo Presti Max |
1654 |
SUI |
Therwil |
4 |
21 |
166 |
13 |
11 |
Meier Lukas |
1709 |
SUI |
Wil Sprengschach |
3.5 |
32 |
189.5 |
14 |
3 |
Mégret Jean |
1898 |
SUI |
Payerne |
3.5 |
26.5 |
177.5 |
15 |
17 |
Lucca Kevin |
1629 |
SUI |
Biel Sg |
3.5 |
26.5 |
174 |
16 |
13 |
Stijve Theo |
1678 |
SUI |
Payerne |
3.5 |
25.5 |
177 |
17 |
18 |
Rychener Noah |
1607 |
SUI |
Worb |
3.5 |
20.5 |
164 |
18 |
20 |
Olivier Jérémy |
1554 |
SUI |
Payerne |
3 |
24.5 |
171.5 |
19 |
23 |
Rupps Joel |
1379 |
SUI |
Therwil |
3 |
22 |
136 |
20 |
19 |
De Jonckheere Cyrill |
1569 |
SUI |
Biel Sg |
3 |
21 |
146.5 |
21 |
14 |
Sivanandan Jaasagan |
1663 |
SUI |
Trubschachen |
3 |
20 |
174.5 |
22 |
21 |
Pecorini Anthony |
1538 |
SUI |
Genève Ecole D'echecs |
2.5 |
27 |
175.5 |
23 |
22 |
Pellicoro Nathalie |
1392 |
SUI |
Worb |
2.5 |
16 |
144 |
24 |
26 |
Uhlmann Charlotte |
1292 |
SUI |
Riehen Schachgesellschaft |
2 |
21 |
140.5 |
25 |
24 |
Ortegon Melissa |
1355 |
SUI |
Solothurn Sk |
2 |
19 |
141 |
26 |
25 |
Burkhalter Sven |
1350 |
SUI |
Aarau Sk |
2 |
18.5 |
140.5 |
27 |
27 |
Rieder Timo |
0 |
SUI |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
1.5 |
21 |
133 |
U12
Rang |
Snr |
Name |
Elo |
FED |
Verein |
Punkte |
BH |
BuSumm |
1 |
1 |
Bänziger Fabian |
1985 |
SUI |
March-Höfe |
6 |
30 |
196 |
2 |
4 |
Li Dong Vicente |
1627 |
SUI |
Martigny |
6 |
29.5 |
187.5 |
3 |
12 |
Angst Oliver |
1510 |
SUI |
Olten |
5 |
27 |
180.5 |
4 |
6 |
Achermann Florin |
1623 |
SUI |
Bern |
5 |
26 |
191 |
5 |
3 |
Urwyler Nikash |
1678 |
SUI |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
4.5 |
33.5 |
190 |
6 |
7 |
Chennaoui Yasin |
1600 |
SUI |
St. Gallen Sk |
4.5 |
30.5 |
197 |
7 |
29 |
Toth Anatol |
0 |
SUI |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
4.5 |
28.5 |
186.5 |
8 |
5 |
Zaza Alexandre |
1626 |
SUI |
Monthey |
4.5 |
23.5 |
172 |
9 |
8 |
Kreutzmann Duke |
1561 |
SUI |
Wil Sprengschach |
4 |
29.5 |
186 |
10 |
10 |
Tezayak Matthias |
1555 |
SUI |
Bodan |
4 |
27 |
178 |
11 |
16 |
Williams Johann |
1472 |
SUI |
Echallens |
4 |
25.5 |
180.5 |
12 |
13 |
Deveci Sinan |
1506 |
SUI |
Stäfa |
4 |
24.5 |
185.5 |
13 |
14 |
Ramseyer Nicola |
1501 |
SUI |
Worb |
4 |
24 |
170 |
14 |
2 |
Fischer Daniel |
1681 |
SUI |
Rapperswil-Jona |
4 |
22 |
171 |
15 |
9 |
Pecorini Angie |
1559 |
SUI |
Genève Ecole D'echecs |
4 |
21.5 |
166.5 |
16 |
11 |
Barth Can-Elian |
1528 |
SUI |
Niederlenz |
3.5 |
26 |
175 |
17 |
24 |
Perréard Nicolas |
1338 |
SUI |
Echallens |
3.5 |
25 |
170.5 |
18 |
23 |
Henri Claudio |
1342 |
SUI |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
3.5 |
23 |
165.5 |
19 |
30 |
Wüthrich Stefan |
0 |
SUI |
Thun Sk |
3 |
24 |
162.5 |
20 |
19 |
Brandis Sarah |
1463 |
SUI |
Stäfa |
3 |
23 |
165.5 |
21 |
28 |
Stanic Andrej |
0 |
SUI |
|
3 |
17 |
151 |
22 |
18 |
Olivier Quentin |
1466 |
SUI |
Payerne |
2.5 |
27.5 |
176 |
23 |
22 |
Henri Marco |
1380 |
SUI |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
2.5 |
25.5 |
163.5 |
24 |
15 |
Goldie Eva |
1474 |
SUI |
Zürich Réti Ask |
2.5 |
22 |
157 |
25 |
25 |
Sriram Shreyas |
1271 |
SUI |
Riehen Schachgesellschaft |
2 |
21.5 |
154.5 |
26 |
20 |
Pellicoro Fabian |
1403 |
SUI |
Worb |
2 |
20.5 |
152.5 |
27 |
17 |
Rüttimann Eric |
1468 |
SUI |
Niederlenz |
2 |
20 |
160.5 |
28 |
26 |
Sankar Sajithan |
0 |
SUI |
Therwil |
2 |
18.5 |
148 |
29 |
21 |
Hofer Jill |
1395 |
SUI |
Solothurn Sk |
1.5 |
20.5 |
152.5 |
30 |
27 |
Sommerhalder Lionel |
0 |
SUI |
Döttingen-Klingnau |
0.5 |
18.5 |
152.5 |
U10
Rang |
Snr |
Name |
Elo |
FED |
Verein |
Punkte |
BH |
BuSumm |
1 |
3 |
Villanyi Alexia |
1476 |
SUI |
Genève Ecole D'echecs |
6 |
28.5 |
193.5 |
2 |
2 |
Cordey Colin |
1546 |
SUI |
Echallens |
5.5 |
31 |
198.5 |
3 |
6 |
Demiraj Damian |
1383 |
SUI |
Wil Sprengschach |
5.5 |
29.5 |
185.5 |
4 |
1 |
Schlegel Igor |
1548 |
SUI |
Bern |
5 |
27 |
181 |
5 |
21 |
Kostina Veronika |
0 |
SUI |
Genève Ecole D'echecs |
5 |
26.5 |
194.5 |
6 |
8 |
Collin Moritz Valentin |
1350 |
SUI |
Therwil |
4.5 |
32 |
187 |
7 |
11 |
Hoffmann Victoria |
1312 |
SUI |
|
4.5 |
26.5 |
165.5 |
8 |
13 |
Ninomiya Christian |
1280 |
SUI |
Zürich Wollishofen |
4.5 |
25 |
193 |
9 |
10 |
Bounlom Yannick |
1345 |
SUI |
Aadorf |
4 |
29.5 |
173 |
10 |
7 |
Stijve Niels |
1373 |
SUI |
Payerne |
4 |
28 |
173 |
11 |
23 |
Peter Yul |
0 |
SUI |
Aarau Sk |
4 |
26 |
184.5 |
12 |
17 |
Babineca Darja |
0 |
SUI |
Bern |
4 |
22.5 |
183.5 |
13 |
24 |
Python Noé |
0 |
SUI |
Payerne |
4 |
22 |
165.5 |
14 |
4 |
Kwiatkowski Antoni |
1403 |
SUI |
Aarau Sk |
3.5 |
29.5 |
178.5 |
15 |
15 |
Pecorini Bryan |
1250 |
SUI |
Genève Ecole D'echecs |
3.5 |
23 |
138.5 |
16 |
20 |
Kapanadze Shota |
0 |
SUI |
Ostermundigen |
3.5 |
18 |
168.5 |
17 |
14 |
Umbach Joel |
1277 |
SUI |
March-Höfe |
3 |
25.5 |
179 |
18 |
22 |
Méan Viktor |
0 |
SUI |
Payerne |
3 |
24 |
179.5 |
19 |
5 |
Hoang Tommy |
1395 |
SUI |
Vevey Club |
3 |
24 |
152.5 |
20 |
12 |
Rohner Basil |
1311 |
SUI |
Niederlenz |
3 |
21.5 |
174 |
21 |
18 |
Gruny Andrés |
0 |
SUI |
Münsingen |
3 |
20.5 |
175 |
22 |
27 |
Vidal Valentina |
0 |
SUI |
|
3 |
20 |
148 |
23 |
9 |
Mirkovic Lea |
1350 |
SUI |
Wil Sprengschach |
2.5 |
19.5 |
158.5 |
24 |
16 |
Henschel Anton |
1216 |
SUI |
Solothurn Sk |
2 |
23.5 |
143.5 |
25 |
19 |
Kannan Ritish |
0 |
SUI |
Döttingen-Klingnau |
2 |
19 |
138 |
26 |
25 |
Strässle Michael |
0 |
SUI |
|
1.5 |
22 |
127.5 |
27 |
26 |
Strässle Stefan |
0 |
SUI |
|
1 |
19 |
139 |
Schweizerische Mädchenmeisterschaft
Rang |
Name |
Kategorie |
Elo |
Verein |
Punkte |
BH |
BuSumm |
1 |
Georgescu Lena |
16 |
1943 |
Bern |
6.5 |
31.5 |
209.5 |
2 |
Hund Sarah |
16 |
1846 |
Therwil |
6 |
32 |
210 |
3 |
Adzic Anna |
16 |
1781 |
Chur |
5 |
32 |
201 |
4 |
Kostina Veronika |
10 |
1695 |
Genève Eco |
5 |
31.5 |
204.5 |
5 |
Ortegon Melissa |
14 |
1386 |
Solothurn S |
5 |
23.5 |
179.5 |
6 |
Pellicoro Nathalie |
14 |
1479 |
Worb |
4.5 |
31 |
195 |
7 |
Pecorini Angie |
12 |
1569 |
Genève Eco |
4.5 |
30.5 |
185 |
8 |
Overney Alodie |
14 |
1407 |
Payerne |
4.5 |
27 |
177 |
9 |
Hofer Jill |
12 |
1370 |
Solothurn S |
4.5 |
26 |
182 |
10 |
Müller Ladina |
16 |
1455 |
Wil Spreng |
4.5 |
24.5 |
183 |
11 |
Villanyi Alexia |
10 |
1551 |
Genève Eco |
4 |
29.5 |
198 |
12 |
Babineca Darja |
10 |
1350 |
Bern |
4 |
25 |
172.5 |
13 |
Vogt Maeva |
12 |
1506 |
Payerne |
4 |
23 |
171 |
14 |
Hunter Xenia |
12 |
1253 |
Riehen Sch |
4 |
19 |
171.5 |
15 |
Avilova Yuliya |
10 |
1512 |
Zürich Réti |
3.5 |
31 |
180.5 |
16 |
Breitenmoser Anja |
12 |
1319 |
Wil Spreng |
3.5 |
25 |
169 |
17 |
Breit Berenike |
14 |
|
Science City |
3.5 |
22.5 |
163 |
18 |
Wyder Evelyne |
12 |
1267 |
Riehen Sch |
3.5 |
18 |
164 |
19 |
Pichler Carolina |
14 |
1459 |
Genève Eco |
3 |
28.5 |
166.5 |
20 |
Seliner Kira |
12 |
1461 |
Will Spreng |
3 |
28.5 |
165.5 |
21 |
Wijayasekar Dhivyadharsi |
10 |
1350 |
Aarau SK |
3 |
26 |
166.5 |
22 |
Duruz Sandy |
14 |
1257 |
Payerne |
3 |
22 |
166 |
23 |
Hunter Zora |
10 |
1167 |
Riehen Sch |
3 |
19.5 |
147.5 |
24 |
Calzascia Alka |
14 |
|
Brissago |
3 |
19 |
160.5 |
25 |
Weibel Silja |
12 |
|
Sprengscha |
2.5 |
19.5 |
145 |
26 |
Lappe Hannah |
12 |
|
Ascona |
2.5 |
16 |
141 |
27 |
Uhlmann Josephine |
12 |
1278 |
Riehen Sch |
2 |
22 |
158.5 |
28 |
Michael L'Amico Shanaya |
12 |
|
Massagno |
2 |
20.5 |
142 |
29 |
Adami Lorenza |
14 |
|
Riehen Sch |
2 |
20 |
161 |
30 |
Uhlmann Nathalie |
10 |
|
Riehen Sch |
2 |
16.5 |
140 |
31 |
Walti Elena Julia |
10 |
|
Riehen Sch |
1 |
20 |
139 |
Weltmeisterschaft in Durban (Südafrika)
U18 Open
Rang |
Snr |
Titel |
Name |
FED |
Elo |
Punkte |
Wtg1 |
Wtg2 |
Wtg3 |
1 |
3 |
IM |
Bortnyk Olexandr |
UKR |
2505 |
9.5 |
0 |
72 |
77 |
2 |
1 |
GM |
Vaibhav Suri |
IND |
2521 |
9 |
0 |
69 |
73.5 |
3 |
6 |
IM |
Henriquez Villagra Cristobal |
CHI |
2466 |
7.5 |
0 |
72.5 |
78 |
4 |
2 |
IM |
Bluebaum Matthias |
GER |
2521 |
7.5 |
0 |
72 |
77 |
5 |
12 |
FM |
Studer Noel |
SUI |
2404 |
7.5 |
0 |
70 |
75 |
6 |
8 |
IM |
Harutyunian Tigran K. |
ARM |
2439 |
7.5 |
0 |
64 |
68.5 |
7 |
16 |
FM |
Nasuta Grzegorz |
POL |
2361 |
7.5 |
0 |
58.5 |
63 |
8 |
5 |
FM |
Alekseenko Kirill |
RUS |
2483 |
7 |
0 |
71.5 |
77 |
9 |
17 |
|
Vignesh Narayanan Rajeswari |
IND |
2360 |
7 |
0 |
69 |
73.5 |
10 |
4 |
IM |
Wagner Dennis |
GER |
2499 |
7 |
0 |
67 |
72 |
11 |
23 |
|
Torosyan Norayr |
ARM |
2321 |
7 |
0 |
67 |
70.5 |
12 |
11 |
FM |
Csonka Balazs |
HUN |
2412 |
7 |
0 |
66.5 |
71 |
13 |
14 |
FM |
Javanbakht Nima |
IRI |
2364 |
7 |
0 |
64 |
69 |
14 |
7 |
IM |
Das Sayantan |
IND |
2456 |
7 |
0 |
63 |
68 |
15 |
29 |
|
Olund Joar |
SWE |
2280 |
7 |
0 |
61 |
62 |
16 |
15 |
|
Salomon Johan |
NOR |
2362 |
7 |
0 |
60.5 |
65 |
17 |
22 |
FM |
Bida Mihai-Eugen |
ROU |
2323 |
7 |
0 |
59 |
62.5 |
18 |
18 |
IM |
Akhmetov Ayan |
KAZ |
2350 |
6.5 |
0 |
68 |
72 |
19 |
10 |
IM |
Zenzera Alexey |
RUS |
2439 |
6.5 |
0 |
65 |
69.5 |
20 |
26 |
|
Ivekovic Bozidar |
CRO |
2299 |
6.5 |
0 |
63 |
67.5 |
21 |
33 |
CM |
Flermoen Peter |
NOR |
2226 |
6.5 |
0 |
63 |
65 |
22 |
25 |
|
Visakh Narayanan Rajeswari |
IND |
2300 |
6.5 |
0 |
59.5 |
63 |
23 |
13 |
IM |
Ruiz C Joshua D |
COL |
2395 |
6 |
0 |
65.5 |
70 |
24 |
36 |
|
Serikbay Chingiz |
KAZ |
2173 |
6 |
0 |
65 |
68 |
25 |
45 |
|
Poleg Matan |
ISR |
2039 |
6 |
0 |
62.5 |
66.5 |
26 |
41 |
FM |
Di Giannantonio Nino |
ARG |
2128 |
6 |
0 |
61.5 |
66 |
27 |
21 |
FM |
Shetty Atulya |
USA |
2328 |
6 |
0 |
61 |
65.5 |
28 |
32 |
|
Machan Jan |
CZE |
2248 |
6 |
0 |
61 |
65 |
29 |
35 |
|
Yurtseven Melih |
TUR |
2208 |
6 |
0 |
60.5 |
63.5 |
30 |
20 |
FM |
Menezes Christoph |
AUT |
2329 |
6 |
0 |
60 |
63.5 |
31 |
27 |
|
Malka Samuel |
FRA |
2298 |
6 |
0 |
60 |
63.5 |
32 |
48 |
|
Kjoita Henning |
NOR |
2010 |
6 |
0 |
54.5 |
56.5 |
33 |
54 |
|
Dukic Zachary |
CAN |
1937 |
6 |
0 |
52.5 |
55.5 |
34 |
46 |
CM |
Bezuidenhout Roland |
RSA |
2030 |
5.5 |
0 |
64 |
68.5 |
35 |
34 |
IM |
Nassr Ali |
ALG |
2215 |
5.5 |
0 |
59.5 |
62 |
36 |
44 |
|
Nielsen Viktor |
DEN |
2052 |
5.5 |
0 |
58.5 |
63 |
37 |
30 |
IM |
Eltigani Omar |
SUD |
2261 |
5.5 |
0 |
58.5 |
61 |
38 |
43 |
|
Bratkovic Sham |
SLO |
2093 |
5.5 |
0 |
58.5 |
59.5 |
39 |
42 |
|
Hackner Oskar A |
ENG |
2102 |
5.5 |
0 |
57.5 |
61.5 |
40 |
50 |
FM |
De Abreu Roberto N |
RSA |
2009 |
5.5 |
0 |
54.5 |
56.5 |
41 |
24 |
FM |
Boscolo Federico |
ITA |
2320 |
5 |
0 |
67.5 |
72 |
42 |
37 |
|
Nikolov Rumen |
BUL |
2172 |
5 |
0 |
61.5 |
64.5 |
43 |
39 |
|
Ofner Maximilian |
AUT |
2145 |
5 |
0 |
58 |
61.5 |
44 |
40 |
|
De Strycker Nathan |
BEL |
2133 |
5 |
0 |
58 |
61 |
45 |
47 |
FM |
Sultan Ibrahim |
UAE |
2023 |
5 |
0 |
55 |
58 |
46 |
38 |
|
Abe Mahiro |
JPN |
2146 |
5 |
0 |
53.5 |
57 |
47 |
52 |
|
Holleland Sigve |
NOR |
2001 |
5 |
0 |
52.5 |
56 |
48 |
51 |
|
Nilsen Martin |
NOR |
2003 |
5 |
0 |
50.5 |
53 |
49 |
57 |
|
Koh Cedric |
AUS |
1836 |
5 |
0 |
48.5 |
51.5 |
50 |
61 |
CM |
Padayachee Kenyon |
RSA |
1748 |
5 |
0 |
45.5 |
46.5 |
51 |
59 |
|
Nyamdorj Davaaochir |
CAN |
1804 |
4.5 |
0 |
57.5 |
60.5 |
52 |
19 |
FM |
Rindlisbacher Lars |
SUI |
2336 |
4.5 |
0 |
56.5 |
61 |
53 |
62 |
|
Kenenbaev Aidar |
KGZ |
1739 |
4.5 |
0 |
55.5 |
59.5 |
54 |
49 |
|
Kjoita Torgeir |
NOR |
2010 |
4.5 |
0 |
54.5 |
57.5 |
55 |
53 |
|
Lobersli Henrik Oie |
NOR |
1950 |
4.5 |
0 |
51.5 |
55 |
56 |
56 |
|
Machlik Jon |
NOR |
1859 |
4.5 |
0 |
51 |
54 |
57 |
65 |
|
Ebersohn Raymond Gerhard |
RSA |
0 |
4.5 |
0 |
48.5 |
49.5 |
58 |
68 |
|
Jarachara Mark |
ZIM |
0 |
4.5 |
0 |
48 |
51 |
59 |
63 |
|
Buys Werner |
RSA |
0 |
4.5 |
0 |
48 |
50 |
60 |
58 |
|
Sidabras Jonas |
LTU |
1828 |
4.5 |
0 |
46.5 |
48.5 |
61 |
71 |
|
Njorge Mwangi Martin |
KEN |
0 |
4.5 |
0 |
45 |
46 |
62 |
67 |
|
Jacobs Cavan |
RSA |
0 |
4 |
0 |
48.5 |
51.5 |
63 |
55 |
|
Andriamalala Fanomezana |
MAD |
1876 |
4 |
0 |
48 |
49 |
64 |
73 |
|
Varden Randall |
RSA |
0 |
4 |
0 |
48 |
49 |
65 |
70 |
|
Mulauzi Joshua |
ZAM |
0 |
4 |
0 |
46.5 |
48.5 |
66 |
64 |
|
Chaka Bernad |
BOT |
0 |
4 |
0 |
40.5 |
42.5 |
67 |
60 |
|
Seppala Joni |
FIN |
1766 |
4 |
0 |
38.5 |
39.5 |
68 |
72 |
|
Ramsaha Mrinal Ashwin |
MRI |
0 |
3.5 |
0 |
44.5 |
47 |
69 |
74 |
|
Walate Adriano Tirano |
MOZ |
0 |
3 |
0 |
41.5 |
42.5 |
70 |
69 |
|
Motsoko Makhetha |
LES |
0 |
2.5 |
0 |
43.5 |
44.5 |
71 |
66 |
|
Gurirab Montgomery |
NAM |
0 |
1.5 |
0 |
40.5 |
42.5 |
72 |
9 |
IM |
Ynojosa Aponte Felix Jose |
VEN |
2439 |
0 |
0 |
37.5 |
38.5 |
|
28 |
|
Messinger Karl |
FRA |
2289 |
0 |
0 |
37.5 |
38.5 |
|
31 |
FM |
Vidal Melendez Ismael David |
VEN |
2256 |
0 |
0 |
37.5 |
38.5 |
U14 Open
Rang |
Snr |
Titel |
Name |
FED |
Elo |
Punkte |
Wtg1 |
Wtg2 |
1 |
5 |
|
Liu Yan |
CHN |
2364 |
9.5 |
0 |
73.5 |
2 |
9 |
FM |
Tabatabaei M.Amin |
IRI |
2326 |
8.5 |
0.5 |
73 |
3 |
6 |
FM |
Costachi Mihnea |
ROU |
2356 |
8.5 |
0.5 |
71 |
4 |
2 |
|
Sarana Alexey |
RUS |
2411 |
8 |
1 |
75.5 |
5 |
14 |
|
Panchanatham Vignesh |
USA |
2276 |
8 |
0 |
68 |
6 |
7 |
FM |
Martirosyan Haik M. |
ARM |
2328 |
7.5 |
0 |
75 |
7 |
3 |
|
Lobanov Sergei |
RUS |
2377 |
7.5 |
0 |
71 |
8 |
15 |
CM |
Puranik Abhimanyu |
IND |
2269 |
7.5 |
0 |
71 |
9 |
25 |
|
Janik Igor |
POL |
2130 |
7.5 |
0 |
65.5 |
10 |
35 |
|
Hernandez-Camen Angel J |
USA |
2046 |
7.5 |
0 |
61 |
11 |
24 |
|
Tiglon Bryce |
USA |
2139 |
7.5 |
0 |
57.5 |
12 |
12 |
|
Harsha Bharathakoti |
IND |
2296 |
7 |
0 |
74 |
13 |
17 |
FM |
Zhu Yi |
CHN |
2231 |
7 |
0 |
72.5 |
14 |
21 |
FM |
Igonin Temur |
UZB |
2186 |
7 |
0 |
67 |
15 |
4 |
FM |
Raghunandan Kaumandur |
IND |
2367 |
7 |
0 |
66.5 |
16 |
30 |
|
Zhao Yuanhe |
CHN |
2094 |
7 |
0 |
66.5 |
17 |
8 |
FM |
Moroni Luca Jr |
ITA |
2328 |
7 |
0 |
66 |
18 |
13 |
CM |
Van Nguyen Thai Dai |
CZE |
2286 |
7 |
0 |
65 |
19 |
19 |
|
Lagunow Raphael |
GER |
2205 |
7 |
0 |
63 |
20 |
1 |
|
Vogel Roven |
GER |
2434 |
7 |
0 |
60.5 |
21 |
40 |
|
Nydick Brandon |
USA |
2000 |
7 |
0 |
59.5 |
22 |
20 |
|
Mesaros Florian |
AUT |
2201 |
6.5 |
0 |
71 |
23 |
22 |
CM |
Pechac Jergus |
SVK |
2183 |
6.5 |
0 |
66 |
24 |
34 |
|
Turar Dastan |
KAZ |
2054 |
6.5 |
0 |
65 |
25 |
28 |
|
Suleymenov Alisher |
KAZ |
2099 |
6.5 |
0 |
64.5 |
26 |
36 |
|
Shakhov Mykhailo |
UKR |
2028 |
6.5 |
0 |
62.5 |
27 |
18 |
|
Hilby Craig |
USA |
2215 |
6.5 |
0 |
60.5 |
28 |
16 |
|
Schroeder Kevin |
GER |
2250 |
6.5 |
0 |
60 |
29 |
47 |
|
Chen Qi B |
CHN |
1925 |
6.5 |
0 |
59.5 |
30 |
27 |
|
Muha Miljenko |
CRO |
2112 |
6.5 |
0 |
58.5 |
31 |
50 |
|
Chen Richard |
CAN |
1888 |
6.5 |
0 |
57.5 |
32 |
52 |
|
Nguyen Nam-Khang |
SUI |
1872 |
6.5 |
0 |
55.5 |
33 |
23 |
|
Agmanov Zhandos |
KAZ |
2151 |
6 |
0 |
69.5 |
34 |
46 |
FM |
Kandil Adham |
EGY |
1927 |
6 |
0 |
65 |
35 |
11 |
|
Burri Quentin |
FRA |
2312 |
6 |
0 |
62.5 |
36 |
29 |
FM |
Mitrabha Guha |
IND |
2096 |
6 |
0 |
60 |
37 |
42 |
|
Beukema Jasper |
BEL |
1991 |
6 |
0 |
59.5 |
38 |
10 |
FM |
Hakobyan Aram |
ARM |
2312 |
6 |
0 |
59.5 |
39 |
45 |
|
Ivannikau Maksim |
BLR |
1958 |
6 |
0 |
58 |
40 |
38 |
|
Liska Jiri |
CZE |
2017 |
6 |
0 |
56 |
41 |
32 |
|
O`Sullivan Thomas |
FRA |
2069 |
6 |
0 |
54.5 |
42 |
54 |
|
Huang Dion |
ENG |
1796 |
6 |
0 |
53.5 |
43 |
26 |
FM |
Fawzy Adham |
EGY |
2119 |
5.5 |
0 |
65 |
44 |
43 |
|
Poleg Dan |
ISR |
1988 |
5.5 |
0 |
62.5 |
45 |
37 |
|
Pultinevicius Paulius |
LTU |
2026 |
5.5 |
0 |
62.5 |
46 |
59 |
|
Ng Jen Sheng |
MAS |
1728 |
5.5 |
0 |
61.5 |
47 |
48 |
|
Pantzar Milton |
SWE |
1915 |
5.5 |
0 |
61 |
48 |
58 |
|
Araoun Saadi |
ALG |
1739 |
5.5 |
0 |
60 |
49 |
41 |
FM |
Pinto Daniel |
BOL |
1993 |
5.5 |
0 |
60 |
50 |
33 |
|
Lutard Theo |
FRA |
2056 |
5.5 |
0 |
59 |
51 |
63 |
|
Deegoda S R |
SRI |
1662 |
5.5 |
0 |
59 |
52 |
31 |
|
Bratkovic Jakob |
SLO |
2086 |
5.5 |
0 |
59 |
53 |
44 |
|
Stabulnieks Klavs |
LAT |
1980 |
5.5 |
0 |
57.5 |
54 |
53 |
|
Milanto Harifidy Ralison |
MAD |
1803 |
5.5 |
0 |
57 |
55 |
87 |
|
Gopaulsingh Shivar |
RSA |
0 |
5.5 |
0 |
55.5 |
56 |
72 |
|
Valkama Arvo |
FIN |
1522 |
5.5 |
0 |
55.5 |
57 |
67 |
|
De Jager Luan |
RSA |
1652 |
5.5 |
0 |
55.5 |
58 |
86 |
|
Fakude Hopewell |
RSA |
0 |
5.5 |
0 |
54.5 |
59 |
70 |
|
Marais Daniel |
RSA |
1576 |
5.5 |
0 |
52 |
60 |
65 |
|
Mirissage Dimuth Oshadhee |
SRI |
1658 |
5 |
0 |
58 |
61 |
39 |
|
Baterdene Tsogbayar |
MGL |
2015 |
5 |
0 |
57 |
62 |
57 |
|
Gelbenegger Patrick |
AUT |
1754 |
5 |
0 |
57 |
63 |
62 |
|
Gonzalez Carrillo Javier Omar |
MEX |
1723 |
5 |
0 |
55 |
64 |
71 |
|
Chon Yongjoon |
KOR |
1532 |
5 |
0 |
54 |
65 |
61 |
|
Van Der Lingen Cornelis Petru |
RSA |
1727 |
5 |
0 |
52 |
66 |
49 |
|
Machlik Endre |
NOR |
1902 |
5 |
0 |
48.5 |
67 |
100 |
|
Zimbowa Kudakwashe Kelvin |
ZIM |
0 |
5 |
0 |
47.5 |
68 |
68 |
|
Grimmbacher Andrew |
RSA |
1625 |
5 |
0 |
47 |
69 |
55 |
|
Hiebert Kenji |
JPN |
1760 |
4.5 |
0 |
58.5 |
70 |
99 |
|
Wagner Gerald |
RSA |
0 |
4.5 |
0 |
58 |
71 |
89 |
|
Mapfumo Tinashe Grand |
ZIM |
0 |
4.5 |
0 |
54 |
72 |
83 |
|
Chola Musonda |
ZAM |
0 |
4.5 |
0 |
52.5 |
73 |
93 |
|
Moodley Liam |
RSA |
0 |
4.5 |
0 |
52 |
74 |
69 |
|
Wang Ting-Hao |
TPE |
1602 |
4.5 |
0 |
52 |
75 |
91 |
|
Minifie Joshua |
RSA |
0 |
4.5 |
0 |
47.5 |
76 |
80 |
|
Baskir Zach |
RSA |
0 |
4.5 |
0 |
47.5 |
77 |
79 |
CM |
Mowzer Mohammed-Taariq |
RSA |
0 |
4.5 |
0 |
47 |
78 |
75 |
|
Al Shamisi Hareb Nasser |
UAE |
1430 |
4 |
0 |
52.5 |
79 |
77 |
|
Ip Seng Tou |
MAC |
1417 |
4 |
0 |
51.5 |
80 |
81 |
|
Chambers Ezra Paul |
BDI |
0 |
4 |
0 |
51.5 |
81 |
60 |
|
Sulcas Jamie |
RSA |
1728 |
4 |
0 |
51 |
82 |
92 |
|
Mlahleki Vusimuzi |
RSA |
0 |
4 |
0 |
50 |
83 |
74 |
|
Ayupov Salikh |
KAZ |
1489 |
4 |
0 |
49.5 |
84 |
64 |
|
Kay James |
AUS |
1660 |
4 |
0 |
49 |
85 |
76 |
|
Reddy Ananta |
RSA |
1420 |
4 |
0 |
48.5 |
86 |
56 |
|
Van Der Lingen Waldi |
RSA |
1759 |
4 |
0 |
45.5 |
87 |
94 |
|
Moodley Tarendra |
RSA |
0 |
4 |
0 |
45 |
88 |
78 |
|
Mouthuy Jacky-Long |
LUX |
1374 |
4 |
0 |
44 |
89 |
73 |
|
Luanchen Yuantai |
CHN |
1510 |
3.5 |
0 |
47.5 |
90 |
82 |
|
Chilume Tebogo |
BOT |
0 |
3.5 |
0 |
43 |
91 |
95 |
|
Munhupedzi Tapiwanashe |
ZIM |
0 |
3.5 |
0 |
42.5 |
92 |
85 |
|
Dlamini Bayanda |
SWZ |
0 |
3.5 |
0 |
40 |
93 |
88 |
|
Kibicho Raphel |
KEN |
0 |
3 |
0 |
42.5 |
94 |
101 |
|
Nunes Epifanio |
ANG |
0 |
3 |
0 |
40.5 |
95 |
98 |
|
Van Der Meer Anthony |
NAM |
0 |
3 |
0 |
39 |
96 |
84 |
|
Dhanvin Vashisth Juleemun |
MRI |
0 |
3 |
0 |
37 |
97 |
96 |
|
Naidoo Hiren |
NAM |
0 |
2.5 |
0 |
43 |
98 |
90 |
|
Masvikepi Takunda Alister |
ZIM |
0 |
2.5 |
0 |
42 |
U12 Open
Rang |
Snr |
Titel |
Name |
FED |
Elo |
Punkte |
Wtg1 |
Wtg2 |
1 |
5 |
FM |
Nguyen Anh Khoi |
VIE |
2208 |
8.5 |
0 |
74.5 |
2 |
10 |
|
Zarubitski Viachaslau |
BLR |
2130 |
8.5 |
0 |
73.5 |
3 |
20 |
|
Taghizadeh Rayan |
USA |
2026 |
8.5 |
0 |
68 |
4 |
14 |
CM |
Sargsyan Shant |
ARM |
2077 |
8.5 |
0 |
67 |
5 |
21 |
CM |
Peng David T |
USA |
2011 |
8 |
0 |
69 |
6 |
6 |
|
Yakubboev Nodirbek |
UZB |
2207 |
7.5 |
0 |
74.5 |
7 |
23 |
CM |
Teclaf Pawel |
POL |
1992 |
7.5 |
0 |
71.5 |
8 |
35 |
|
Davtyan Artur |
ARM |
1928 |
7.5 |
0 |
69.5 |
9 |
11 |
FM |
Yu Kaifeng |
CHN |
2123 |
7.5 |
0 |
69.5 |
10 |
2 |
FM |
Esipenko Andrey |
RUS |
2315 |
7.5 |
0 |
68.5 |
|
16 |
CM |
Gavrilescu David |
ROU |
2056 |
7.5 |
0 |
68.5 |
12 |
7 |
|
Balakrishnan Praveen |
USA |
2157 |
7.5 |
0 |
67 |
13 |
25 |
|
Keinanen Toivo |
FIN |
1984 |
7.5 |
0 |
65.5 |
14 |
19 |
|
Saurabh Anand |
IND |
2029 |
7.5 |
0 |
65 |
15 |
18 |
|
Sahidi Samir |
SVK |
2039 |
7.5 |
0 |
63 |
16 |
15 |
|
Rahul Srivatshav P |
IND |
2061 |
7 |
0 |
70.5 |
17 |
13 |
FM |
Ram Aravind L N |
IND |
2085 |
7 |
0 |
69 |
18 |
24 |
|
Engel Luis |
GER |
1984 |
7 |
0 |
68.5 |
19 |
3 |
CM |
Shevchenko Kirill |
UKR |
2280 |
7 |
0 |
66 |
20 |
52 |
|
Ezizov Muhammet |
TKM |
1738 |
7 |
0 |
66 |
21 |
39 |
|
Petkov Matey |
BUL |
1912 |
7 |
0 |
63 |
22 |
42 |
CM |
Baasansuren Erdene |
MGL |
1884 |
7 |
0 |
59.5 |
23 |
28 |
|
Lagarde Dimitri |
FRA |
1974 |
7 |
0 |
58 |
24 |
1 |
FM |
Liang Awonder |
USA |
2323 |
6.5 |
0 |
69.5 |
25 |
8 |
FM |
Kumar Aravind |
USA |
2152 |
6.5 |
0 |
69 |
26 |
17 |
|
Zhao Chenxi |
CHN |
2042 |
6.5 |
0 |
67.5 |
27 |
36 |
|
Levytskiy Andrey |
UKR |
1924 |
6.5 |
0 |
67.5 |
28 |
4 |
FM |
Chumbe Gonzalo Quirhuayo |
PER |
2272 |
6.5 |
0 |
66 |
29 |
9 |
|
Peng Hongchi |
CHN |
2144 |
6.5 |
0 |
64.5 |
30 |
12 |
FM |
Brodsky David |
USA |
2095 |
6.5 |
0 |
64.5 |
31 |
34 |
|
Miyasaka Marcus M |
USA |
1937 |
6.5 |
0 |
63 |
32 |
37 |
|
Xu Ryan |
USA |
1920 |
6.5 |
0 |
58 |
33 |
59 |
|
Paul Justin |
USA |
1615 |
6 |
0 |
64.5 |
34 |
46 |
|
Acar Utku Cengiz |
TUR |
1815 |
6 |
0 |
59.5 |
35 |
38 |
|
Corredor Castellanos Camilo |
COL |
1918 |
6 |
0 |
59.5 |
36 |
30 |
|
Stefansson Vignir Vatnar |
ISL |
1963 |
6 |
0 |
59 |
37 |
50 |
|
Fischer Daniel |
SUI |
1759 |
6 |
0 |
58.5 |
38 |
31 |
|
Kaasen Tor Fredrik |
NOR |
1959 |
6 |
0 |
57.5 |
39 |
51 |
|
Kizatbay Abyl |
NOR |
1759 |
6 |
0 |
56.5 |
40 |
22 |
|
Niemann Hans M |
USA |
2000 |
6 |
0 |
56 |
41 |
40 |
|
Rockmann Jan-Okke |
GER |
1908 |
6 |
0 |
56 |
42 |
33 |
|
Abdilkhair Abilmansur |
KAZ |
1946 |
6 |
0 |
55.5 |
43 |
26 |
|
Renger Niklas |
GER |
1975 |
6 |
0 |
54.5 |
44 |
55 |
|
Jayawarna Nugith |
ENG |
1687 |
6 |
0 |
50.5 |
45 |
43 |
|
Noritsyn Sergey |
CAN |
1860 |
5.5 |
0 |
68 |
46 |
49 |
|
Hrybchuk Kiryl |
BLR |
1762 |
5.5 |
0 |
65 |
47 |
45 |
|
Nielsen Andre |
NOR |
1836 |
5.5 |
0 |
61 |
48 |
32 |
|
Chargelegue Thomas |
FRA |
1953 |
5.5 |
0 |
61 |
49 |
58 |
|
Al-Zaabi Sultan |
UAE |
1624 |
5.5 |
0 |
60.5 |
50 |
27 |
|
Roach Andrew |
USA |
1975 |
5.5 |
0 |
59 |
51 |
87 |
|
Essa Naseem Ahmed |
RSA |
0 |
5.5 |
0 |
58.5 |
52 |
57 |
|
O`Gorman Tom |
IRL |
1666 |
5.5 |
0 |
58 |
53 |
29 |
|
Pitzanti Matteo |
ITA |
1967 |
5.5 |
0 |
57.5 |
54 |
41 |
|
Kucuksari Kaan |
TUR |
1898 |
5.5 |
0 |
55.5 |
|
61 |
|
Song Kevin |
AUS |
1582 |
5.5 |
0 |
55.5 |
56 |
48 |
|
Osaka Takuma |
JPN |
1775 |
5.5 |
0 |
55.5 |
57 |
56 |
|
Zhou Xiangheng |
CHN |
1682 |
5.5 |
0 |
54 |
58 |
81 |
|
Ashid Tsetsegulzii |
MGL |
0 |
5.5 |
0 |
52 |
59 |
44 |
|
Lazaravicius Aras Jonas |
LTU |
1849 |
5.5 |
0 |
47 |
60 |
63 |
|
Dalanhol Joao Vitor |
BRA |
1579 |
5 |
0 |
69 |
61 |
66 |
|
Hsu Hsuan-Ming |
TPE |
1566 |
5 |
0 |
60 |
62 |
54 |
FM |
Gluckman Paul |
RSA |
1702 |
5 |
0 |
59.5 |
63 |
68 |
|
Brilej Jaka |
SLO |
1527 |
5 |
0 |
56 |
64 |
95 |
|
Ma Ruiting |
CHN |
0 |
5 |
0 |
55 |
65 |
69 |
|
Askey Raveen Nimesh |
SRI |
1485 |
5 |
0 |
55 |
66 |
104 |
|
Van Wyngaard Liam |
RSA |
0 |
5 |
0 |
54 |
67 |
67 |
|
Van Zyl-Rudd Jack |
RSA |
1548 |
5 |
0 |
53.5 |
68 |
83 |
|
Chetty Cailin |
RSA |
0 |
5 |
0 |
53.5 |
69 |
74 |
|
Gao Shang Qi |
MAC |
1376 |
5 |
0 |
51.5 |
70 |
62 |
|
Salem Ahmed Salem |
UAE |
1581 |
5 |
0 |
48.5 |
71 |
73 |
|
Antezana Sergio |
BOL |
1433 |
5 |
0 |
45.5 |
72 |
80 |
CM |
Schnabel Johann Emil |
RSA |
0 |
4.5 |
0 |
59.5 |
73 |
70 |
|
Al Hosani Saeed |
UAE |
1472 |
4.5 |
0 |
56.5 |
74 |
71 |
|
Uibokant Mathias Robert |
EST |
1454 |
4.5 |
0 |
54.5 |
75 |
94 |
|
Li Jinyang |
CHN |
0 |
4.5 |
0 |
52.5 |
76 |
60 |
|
Faybish Nathaniel |
BEL |
1612 |
4.5 |
0 |
52 |
77 |
47 |
|
Nehyba Martin |
CZE |
1806 |
4.5 |
0 |
51 |
78 |
65 |
|
Adrar Sofiane |
ALG |
1574 |
4.5 |
0 |
51 |
79 |
75 |
|
Gong Kai Yi |
MAC |
1283 |
4.5 |
0 |
51 |
80 |
93 |
|
Joule Ethan |
RSA |
0 |
4.5 |
0 |
48.5 |
81 |
64 |
|
Cotic Borna |
CRO |
1575 |
4.5 |
0 |
48 |
82 |
76 |
|
Kafetzis Iasonas |
GRE |
1280 |
4.5 |
0 |
47.5 |
83 |
77 |
FM |
Malan Jacques |
RSA |
0 |
4.5 |
0 |
47 |
84 |
79 |
CM |
Le Marrec Matthieu |
RSA |
0 |
4.5 |
0 |
43.5 |
85 |
97 |
|
Millard Chad |
RSA |
0 |
4.5 |
0 |
43 |
86 |
78 |
CM |
Adams Seth-Riley |
RSA |
0 |
4 |
0 |
59.5 |
87 |
84 |
|
Chetty Mayilan |
RSA |
0 |
4 |
0 |
52.5 |
88 |
100 |
|
Reddy Sachin |
RSA |
0 |
4 |
0 |
51 |
89 |
86 |
|
Dykema Dirkho |
RSA |
0 |
4 |
0 |
50.5 |
90 |
88 |
|
Fibiger Jethro Nathanael |
RSA |
0 |
4 |
0 |
50.5 |
91 |
72 |
|
Kwak Daeyun |
KOR |
1444 |
4 |
0 |
49.5 |
92 |
89 |
|
Govender Eli Jordan |
RSA |
0 |
4 |
0 |
49 |
93 |
105 |
|
Viageiro Vasco Mateus |
MOZ |
0 |
4 |
0 |
46.5 |
94 |
82 |
|
Beukes Dante M |
NAM |
0 |
4 |
0 |
44.5 |
95 |
98 |
|
Naidu Aaron Jude |
RSA |
0 |
3.5 |
0 |
42 |
96 |
99 |
|
Razanadrakotoarisoa Toavina |
MAD |
0 |
3.5 |
0 |
42 |
97 |
85 |
|
De Wit Stephan Dirk |
RSA |
0 |
3.5 |
0 |
41 |
|
91 |
|
Heeralall Rahul |
RSA |
0 |
3.5 |
0 |
41 |
99 |
96 |
|
Marape Marape Jr |
BOT |
0 |
3 |
0 |
42 |
100 |
92 |
|
Horn Aldo |
NAM |
0 |
3 |
0 |
40.5 |
|
101 |
|
Sbonelo Dlamini |
SWZ |
0 |
3 |
0 |
40.5 |
102 |
90 |
|
Gurirab Kevin N |
NAM |
0 |
2.5 |
0 |
39 |
103 |
102 |
|
Shashikant Kachra Arnav |
KEN |
0 |
1.5 |
0 |
38 |
104 |
103 |
|
Vaagish Andhin |
MRI |
0 |
1 |
0 |
34 |
105 |
53 |
CM |
Jimenez Gil Ramon Enrique |
VEN |
1736 |
0 |
0 |
37.5 |
Europameisterschaft in Batumi (Georgien)
U18 Open
Rang |
Snr |
Titel |
Name |
FED |
Elo |
Punkte |
Wtg1 |
Wtg2 |
Wtg3 |
Wtg4 |
1 |
1 |
GM |
Boruchovsky Avital |
ISR |
2501 |
7.5 |
2366 |
48.5 |
53.5 |
7 |
2 |
5 |
IM |
Yuffa Daniil |
RUS |
2449 |
7 |
2372 |
42.5 |
47 |
5 |
3 |
29 |
|
Iovcov Valerii |
MDA |
2224 |
6.5 |
2423 |
48 |
50 |
6 |
4 |
3 |
FM |
Santos Latasa Jaime |
ESP |
2495 |
6.5 |
2332 |
44 |
46.5 |
5 |
5 |
6 |
IM |
Harutyunian Tigran K. |
ARM |
2441 |
6.5 |
2257 |
39.5 |
43.5 |
5 |
6 |
4 |
IM |
Georgiadis Nico |
SUI |
2459 |
6.5 |
2235 |
38.5 |
41.5 |
5 |
7 |
36 |
|
Kumsiashvili Nikoloz |
GEO |
2179 |
6 |
2418 |
45.5 |
50 |
5 |
8 |
2 |
IM |
Chigaev Maksim |
RUS |
2495 |
6 |
2277 |
43 |
47 |
4 |
9 |
8 |
IM |
Laurusas Tomas |
LTU |
2422 |
6 |
2270 |
45 |
49 |
6 |
10 |
20 |
FM |
Sanzhaev Darsen |
RUS |
2348 |
6 |
2213 |
39 |
42 |
5 |
11 |
31 |
|
Hovhannisyan Karen |
ARM |
2215 |
5.5 |
2419 |
46.5 |
49 |
4 |
12 |
26 |
FM |
Menezes Christoph |
AUT |
2263 |
5.5 |
2349 |
42.5 |
45.5 |
5 |
13 |
18 |
FM |
Yurtseven Melih |
TUR |
2364 |
5.5 |
2339 |
45.5 |
48.5 |
4 |
14 |
17 |
FM |
Faizrakhmanov Ramil |
RUS |
2364 |
5.5 |
2332 |
39 |
42.5 |
4 |
15 |
13 |
FM |
Kobo Ori |
ISR |
2380 |
5.5 |
2329 |
40.5 |
44.5 |
4 |
16 |
33 |
|
Marek Matyas |
CZE |
2200 |
5.5 |
2313 |
40.5 |
43.5 |
4 |
17 |
21 |
|
Torosyan Norayr |
ARM |
2348 |
5.5 |
2288 |
41 |
44 |
4 |
18 |
12 |
FM |
Ladva Ottomar |
EST |
2392 |
5.5 |
2267 |
40.5 |
44.5 |
4 |
19 |
14 |
FM |
Khegay Dmitriy |
RUS |
2374 |
5.5 |
2183 |
38.5 |
42 |
5 |
20 |
39 |
|
Eggink Mateusz |
POL |
2164 |
5 |
2357 |
39.5 |
42.5 |
5 |
21 |
19 |
FM |
Oganian Miran |
RUS |
2360 |
5 |
2281 |
41 |
44 |
5 |
22 |
11 |
IM |
Lugovskoy Maxim |
RUS |
2400 |
5 |
2273 |
39.5 |
43 |
3 |
23 |
16 |
|
Radovanovic Nikola |
SRB |
2365 |
5 |
2253 |
40.5 |
44.5 |
3 |
24 |
23 |
FM |
Kirk Ezra |
ENG |
2315 |
5 |
2229 |
36.5 |
39 |
4 |
25 |
9 |
FM |
Korchmar Vasiliy |
RUS |
2412 |
5 |
2213 |
38.5 |
42.5 |
3 |
26 |
22 |
|
Bogdanov Egor |
UKR |
2346 |
5 |
2171 |
35.5 |
38.5 |
4 |
27 |
7 |
IM |
Zenzera Alexey |
RUS |
2432 |
4.5 |
2379 |
46 |
51 |
3 |
28 |
54 |
|
Danielyan Vahe |
ARM |
2026 |
4.5 |
2308 |
41.5 |
45.5 |
4 |
29 |
15 |
|
Mikaelyan Arman |
ARM |
2372 |
4.5 |
2297 |
44.5 |
48.5 |
3 |
30 |
28 |
|
Eggink Ryszard |
POL |
2226 |
4.5 |
2287 |
40.5 |
43.5 |
3 |
31 |
48 |
|
Shabanov Nurlan |
AZE |
2106 |
4.5 |
2284 |
40.5 |
43.5 |
3 |
32 |
32 |
|
Pirverdiyev Agil |
AZE |
2209 |
4.5 |
2278 |
37.5 |
39.5 |
3 |
33 |
27 |
|
Soysal Serkan |
TUR |
2245 |
4.5 |
2275 |
39 |
42.5 |
3 |
34 |
10 |
FM |
Studer Noel |
SUI |
2412 |
4.5 |
2268 |
41 |
44.5 |
3 |
35 |
24 |
|
Farkas Richard |
HUN |
2314 |
4.5 |
2208 |
37.5 |
40.5 |
3 |
36 |
37 |
|
Ott Florian |
GER |
2173 |
4.5 |
2185 |
35.5 |
37.5 |
4 |
37 |
35 |
|
Tomici Stefan |
ROU |
2194 |
4 |
2337 |
42.5 |
45.5 |
2 |
38 |
30 |
|
Malka Samuel |
FRA |
2216 |
4 |
2336 |
40.5 |
41.5 |
2 |
39 |
43 |
|
Monjac Mislav |
CRO |
2139 |
4 |
2316 |
38 |
42 |
1 |
40 |
38 |
|
Brazdzionis Andrius |
LTU |
2170 |
4 |
2301 |
41 |
43.5 |
3 |
41 |
40 |
|
Thogersen Rasmus |
DEN |
2160 |
4 |
2233 |
36.5 |
39.5 |
3 |
42 |
56 |
|
Papakonstantinou Dimitrios |
GRE |
1987 |
4 |
2219 |
33.5 |
37 |
3 |
43 |
25 |
|
Nielsen Hogni Egilstoft |
FAI |
2273 |
4 |
2210 |
36 |
39 |
2 |
44 |
45 |
|
Keleptrishvili Irakli |
GEO |
2121 |
4 |
2206 |
37 |
38 |
3 |
45 |
44 |
|
Saraci Nderim |
FID |
2135 |
4 |
2198 |
36 |
38 |
2 |
46 |
47 |
|
Hros Roman |
SVK |
2111 |
4 |
2193 |
34 |
36 |
3 |
47 |
41 |
|
Ebralidze Alexandre |
GEO |
2157 |
4 |
2174 |
35.5 |
37.5 |
3 |
48 |
34 |
|
Burcu Cagatay |
TUR |
2198 |
4 |
2168 |
34.5 |
37.5 |
2 |
49 |
60 |
|
Vins Aleksis |
LAT |
1851 |
4 |
2125 |
31 |
33.5 |
3 |
50 |
59 |
|
Kheladze Ilia |
GEO |
1885 |
3.5 |
2159 |
32.5 |
35.5 |
3 |
51 |
49 |
|
Urbanc Peter |
SLO |
2086 |
3.5 |
2043 |
30 |
32 |
2 |
52 |
46 |
|
Nowicki Bartosz |
POL |
2120 |
3.5 |
2001 |
28.5 |
29.5 |
3 |
53 |
42 |
|
Ragnarsson Dagur |
ISL |
2154 |
3.5 |
1982 |
25.5 |
27.5 |
3 |
54 |
57 |
|
Machlik Jon |
NOR |
1918 |
3 |
2194 |
34 |
37.5 |
1 |
55 |
50 |
|
Bayramov Elvin |
AZE |
2064 |
3 |
2167 |
32.5 |
34.5 |
2 |
56 |
53 |
|
Faron Rafal |
POL |
2033 |
3 |
2154 |
34.5 |
35.5 |
2 |
57 |
58 |
|
Fraser John |
ENG |
1890 |
3 |
2140 |
32.5 |
35.5 |
1 |
58 |
51 |
|
Lombardi Vincenzo |
ITA |
2046 |
3 |
2118 |
32 |
33 |
3 |
59 |
52 |
|
Boucquet Emile |
BEL |
2036 |
3 |
2010 |
28.5 |
29.5 |
2 |
60 |
55 |
|
Hakobyan Hovhannes H. |
ARM |
1997 |
2.5 |
2092 |
29 |
30 |
2 |
61 |
63 |
|
Cengiz Anil |
TUR |
1760 |
2.5 |
2083 |
30 |
31 |
2 |
62 |
64 |
|
Dotiashvili Vasil |
GEO |
1697 |
2 |
2117 |
29.5 |
31.5 |
1 |
63 |
61 |
|
Shpati Ted |
ALB |
1823 |
2 |
2064 |
28 |
29 |
2 |
64 |
62 |
|
Hadjikyriakou Arsenios |
CYP |
1781 |
1 |
2049 |
25.5 |
27.5 |
1 |
U16 Open
Rang |
Snr |
Titel |
Name |
FED |
Elo |
Punkte |
Wtg1 |
Wtg2 |
Wtg3 |
1 |
5 |
IM |
Ali Marandi Cemil Can |
TUR |
2413 |
7.5 |
2281 |
46.5 |
50.5 |
2 |
11 |
FM |
Sibashvili Giorgi |
GEO |
2350 |
7 |
2323 |
48.5 |
51.5 |
3 |
39 |
|
Tomczak Mikolaj |
POL |
2132 |
7 |
2246 |
40 |
41.5 |
4 |
3 |
IM |
Vavulin Maksim |
RUS |
2431 |
6.5 |
2311 |
48 |
52 |
5 |
9 |
|
Stremavicius Titas |
LTU |
2370 |
6.5 |
2262 |
47 |
51.5 |
6 |
6 |
FM |
Petrosyan Manuel |
ARM |
2406 |
6.5 |
2258 |
43.5 |
47.5 |
7 |
7 |
FM |
Kozionov Kirill |
RUS |
2399 |
6.5 |
2177 |
44.5 |
49 |
8 |
24 |
|
Barseghyan Harutyun |
ARM |
2261 |
6.5 |
2174 |
42 |
44.5 |
9 |
10 |
FM |
Suarez Gomez Julio |
ESP |
2358 |
6 |
2293 |
47.5 |
51.5 |
10 |
1 |
IM |
Sanal Vahap |
TUR |
2459 |
6 |
2276 |
43 |
46.5 |
11 |
28 |
|
Tutisani Noe |
GEO |
2224 |
6 |
2275 |
45.5 |
49 |
12 |
2 |
FM |
Bellahcene Bilel |
FRA |
2443 |
6 |
2267 |
44 |
48 |
13 |
35 |
|
Ghvamberia Nika |
GEO |
2151 |
6 |
2222 |
42 |
44 |
14 |
13 |
FM |
Zakaryan David |
RUS |
2343 |
6 |
2160 |
41.5 |
44.5 |
15 |
67 |
|
Simonyan Latush |
ARM |
1877 |
5.5 |
2342 |
44.5 |
49 |
16 |
51 |
|
Bayramov Zaur |
AZE |
2045 |
5.5 |
2308 |
43.5 |
46.5 |
17 |
8 |
|
Kelires Andreas |
CYP |
2395 |
5.5 |
2278 |
45 |
49.5 |
18 |
20 |
|
Plenca Jadranko |
CRO |
2300 |
5.5 |
2257 |
49 |
52.5 |
19 |
31 |
|
Radovic Janko |
SRB |
2193 |
5.5 |
2189 |
40.5 |
44.5 |
20 |
22 |
FM |
Huber Martin Christian |
AUT |
2286 |
5.5 |
2162 |
41.5 |
45.5 |
21 |
30 |
|
Shahaliyev Ismayil |
AZE |
2206 |
5.5 |
2148 |
42 |
45 |
22 |
4 |
FM |
Schroeder Jan-Christian |
GER |
2415 |
5.5 |
2148 |
40 |
44 |
23 |
64 |
|
Kutsanyan Andranik |
UKR |
1930 |
5.5 |
2139 |
38 |
39.5 |
24 |
23 |
|
Litvinov Maxim |
RUS |
2265 |
5.5 |
2120 |
42.5 |
46 |
25 |
16 |
FM |
Santos Ruiz Miguel |
ESP |
2329 |
5.5 |
2116 |
39 |
42.5 |
26 |
18 |
FM |
Jarmula Lukasz |
POL |
2314 |
5.5 |
1968 |
33 |
35.5 |
27 |
50 |
|
Aleksanyan Hrant |
ARM |
2050 |
5 |
2292 |
42.5 |
46.5 |
28 |
15 |
FM |
Beerdsen Thomas |
NED |
2333 |
5 |
2236 |
42 |
45.5 |
29 |
69 |
|
Licheli Luka |
GEO |
1858 |
5 |
2211 |
37.5 |
39.5 |
30 |
52 |
|
Arcuti Davide |
SUI |
2043 |
5 |
2192 |
37 |
39 |
31 |
27 |
|
Drygalov Sergey |
RUS |
2224 |
5 |
2186 |
41.5 |
44.5 |
32 |
17 |
FM |
Antal Tibor Kende |
HUN |
2324 |
5 |
2111 |
39 |
43 |
33 |
36 |
|
Drygalov Andrey |
RUS |
2147 |
5 |
2098 |
37.5 |
39.5 |
34 |
42 |
|
Klepikov Nikita |
RUS |
2114 |
5 |
2065 |
34 |
36.5 |
35 |
19 |
FM |
Kudelya Igor |
RUS |
2301 |
5 |
2063 |
38.5 |
41.5 |
36 |
32 |
|
Johannesson Oliver |
ISL |
2192 |
5 |
2036 |
34.5 |
37.5 |
37 |
34 |
|
Tokranovs Dmitrijs |
LAT |
2171 |
5 |
2005 |
36 |
38 |
38 |
38 |
|
Filipets Egor |
BLR |
2141 |
5 |
1989 |
35.5 |
39 |
39 |
48 |
|
Kali Omer |
ISR |
2073 |
5 |
1989 |
34 |
36 |
40 |
26 |
|
O`donnell Conor |
IRL |
2233 |
5 |
1982 |
37 |
39.5 |
41 |
58 |
|
Can Melih Kaan |
TUR |
2011 |
4.5 |
2220 |
39.5 |
42.5 |
42 |
21 |
|
Dolana Andrei-Theodor |
ROU |
2297 |
4.5 |
2209 |
43.5 |
47.5 |
43 |
53 |
|
Haavamae Henrik |
EST |
2030 |
4.5 |
2188 |
40.5 |
42 |
44 |
43 |
|
Yayloyan Konstantin |
ARM |
2114 |
4.5 |
2186 |
41 |
42.5 |
45 |
66 |
|
Bechvaia Giorgi |
GEO |
1891 |
4.5 |
2182 |
39.5 |
41.5 |
46 |
12 |
FM |
Gajek Radoslaw |
POL |
2346 |
4.5 |
2167 |
44.5 |
48.5 |
47 |
54 |
|
Petrov Vladimir Sergeev |
BUL |
2023 |
4.5 |
2149 |
38.5 |
41 |
48 |
37 |
|
Mamedov Elmin |
RUS |
2142 |
4.5 |
2139 |
36.5 |
39 |
49 |
14 |
FM |
Thybo Jesper Sondergaard |
DEN |
2334 |
4.5 |
2061 |
38 |
41 |
50 |
57 |
|
Gronn Eskil Ekeland |
NOR |
2015 |
4.5 |
2056 |
32.5 |
34 |
51 |
44 |
|
Briata Federico |
ITA |
2110 |
4.5 |
2002 |
34.5 |
36 |
52 |
29 |
|
Grinberg Eyal |
ISR |
2214 |
4.5 |
1981 |
36 |
38.5 |
53 |
41 |
|
Kratochvil Vit |
CZE |
2118 |
4 |
2277 |
42 |
45 |
54 |
56 |
CM |
Bunyatov Rustam |
AZE |
2017 |
4 |
2236 |
41.5 |
44 |
55 |
61 |
|
Haldorsen Benjamin |
NOR |
1979 |
4 |
2177 |
37 |
41 |
56 |
65 |
|
Pilzak Marcin |
POL |
1901 |
4 |
2172 |
39 |
41.5 |
57 |
46 |
|
Laiz Ibanez Hector |
ESP |
2108 |
4 |
2158 |
42.5 |
46 |
58 |
70 |
|
Mammadov Gulam |
AZE |
1853 |
4 |
2157 |
39 |
41.5 |
59 |
77 |
|
Thorhallsson Simon |
ISL |
1796 |
4 |
2144 |
35 |
38.5 |
60 |
49 |
|
Bilchinski Anton |
GER |
2054 |
4 |
2123 |
38.5 |
41 |
61 |
75 |
|
Mico Timoleo |
ALB |
1809 |
4 |
2121 |
33.5 |
36 |
62 |
47 |
|
Ostapchik Anton |
BLR |
2084 |
4 |
2074 |
34.5 |
37.5 |
63 |
40 |
|
Hoang Harry |
SUI |
2129 |
4 |
2073 |
37.5 |
41 |
64 |
33 |
|
Portela Peleteiro Alberto |
ESP |
2192 |
4 |
2066 |
37.5 |
40.5 |
65 |
84 |
|
Isaakidis Alexandros |
CYP |
1724 |
4 |
2006 |
30.5 |
32.5 |
66 |
25 |
|
Haria Ravi |
ENG |
2239 |
4 |
1960 |
36 |
39 |
67 |
62 |
|
Karaoglan Kivanc |
TUR |
1962 |
3.5 |
2171 |
40 |
43 |
68 |
72 |
|
Theocharous Stelios |
CYP |
1828 |
3.5 |
2071 |
35 |
37 |
69 |
59 |
|
Musiienko Danylo |
UKR |
2011 |
3.5 |
2064 |
32.5 |
34.5 |
70 |
82 |
|
Jonsson Gauti Pall |
ISL |
1739 |
3.5 |
2053 |
32 |
34 |
71 |
89 |
|
Sajaia Lasha |
GEO |
1595 |
3.5 |
2027 |
35.5 |
38.5 |
72 |
60 |
|
Lopatik Nikita |
BLR |
1996 |
3.5 |
2027 |
32.5 |
34 |
73 |
45 |
|
Grigoriadis Mihail |
GRE |
2108 |
3.5 |
1985 |
34 |
36 |
74 |
73 |
|
Petruli Igor |
MDA |
1827 |
3.5 |
1937 |
30 |
31.5 |
75 |
71 |
|
Bagdasarov Eduard |
RUS |
1850 |
3 |
2023 |
33.5 |
35 |
76 |
76 |
|
Sidabras Jonas |
LTU |
1802 |
3 |
2021 |
31.5 |
33.5 |
77 |
63 |
|
Apap Hugo |
MNC |
1946 |
3 |
2002 |
30.5 |
32.5 |
78 |
55 |
|
Sepesi Samuel |
SVK |
2019 |
3 |
1971 |
30.5 |
32 |
79 |
74 |
|
Panasenko Alexandr |
GEO |
1823 |
3 |
1969 |
29.5 |
31 |
80 |
85 |
|
Tavzarashvili Giorgi |
GEO |
1695 |
3 |
1968 |
32.5 |
35 |
81 |
68 |
|
Vangsgaard Bjarke |
DEN |
1875 |
3 |
1960 |
31 |
33 |
82 |
83 |
|
Van Den Bosch Arno |
BEL |
1735 |
3 |
1950 |
32.5 |
34 |
83 |
86 |
|
Nemsadze Levan |
GEO |
1685 |
3 |
1939 |
31.5 |
34 |
84 |
81 |
|
Tosic Danilo |
MNE |
1768 |
3 |
1881 |
27 |
28.5 |
85 |
80 |
|
Satre Mathias |
NOR |
1769 |
2.5 |
1910 |
25 |
26.5 |
86 |
79 |
|
Halonen Juhani |
FIN |
1773 |
2.5 |
1893 |
28 |
29.5 |
87 |
88 |
|
Singpurwala Kevin |
IRL |
1636 |
2 |
1958 |
32.5 |
34.5 |
88 |
78 |
|
Sidabras Ignas |
LTU |
1786 |
2 |
1923 |
31.5 |
33 |
89 |
87 |
|
Dolenjashvili Giorgi |
GEO |
1640 |
2 |
1908 |
28 |
30 |
U14 Open
Rang |
Snr |
Titel |
Name |
FED |
Elo |
Punkte |
Wtg1 |
Wtg2 |
1 |
7 |
|
Fakhrutdinov Timur |
RUS |
2290 |
7.5 |
2129 |
49 |
2 |
9 |
FM |
Hakobyan Aram |
ARM |
2245 |
7.5 |
2122 |
45 |
3 |
58 |
CM |
Gasimov Parviz |
AZE |
1949 |
7 |
2217 |
47 |
4 |
2 |
FM |
Martirosyan Haik M. |
ARM |
2391 |
7 |
2149 |
45 |
5 |
4 |
FM |
Erenberg Ariel |
ISR |
2308 |
6.5 |
2173 |
46 |
6 |
5 |
|
Nikitenko Mihail |
BLR |
2295 |
6.5 |
2146 |
46 |
7 |
6 |
FM |
Gazik Viktor |
SVK |
2291 |
6.5 |
2090 |
44 |
8 |
14 |
|
Lodici Lorenzo |
ITA |
2223 |
6.5 |
2052 |
45 |
9 |
86 |
|
Ziroyan David |
ARM |
1745 |
6 |
2202 |
47 |
10 |
36 |
|
Naghdiyev Niyazi |
AZE |
2050 |
6 |
2170 |
45.5 |
11 |
47 |
|
Bashirli Nail |
AZE |
1992 |
6 |
2127 |
42.5 |
12 |
65 |
|
Mustafin Andrey |
AZE |
1917 |
6 |
2099 |
38 |
13 |
30 |
|
Plazuelo Pascual Juan |
ESP |
2088 |
6 |
2056 |
41.5 |
14 |
25 |
|
Aivazian Grigory |
RUS |
2124 |
6 |
2048 |
36.5 |
15 |
8 |
CM |
Nguyen Thai Dai Van |
CZE |
2256 |
6 |
2034 |
40 |
16 |
43 |
CM |
Drori Saar |
ISR |
2015 |
6 |
2013 |
36 |
17 |
11 |
FM |
Burri Quentin |
FRA |
2240 |
6 |
1988 |
39 |
18 |
10 |
|
Petrov Martin |
BUL |
2244 |
6 |
1958 |
37.5 |
19 |
23 |
|
Lazov Toni |
MKD |
2132 |
6 |
1922 |
31.5 |
20 |
42 |
|
Moller Sophus Mechlenburg |
DEN |
2018 |
5.5 |
2161 |
45 |
21 |
3 |
FM |
Moroni Luca Jr |
ITA |
2334 |
5.5 |
2093 |
43 |
22 |
31 |
|
Raykov Stefan |
BUL |
2082 |
5.5 |
2066 |
39 |
23 |
13 |
|
Elistratov Semen |
RUS |
2227 |
5.5 |
2061 |
48 |
24 |
18 |
|
Kololli Kevin |
GER |
2171 |
5.5 |
2059 |
38.5 |
25 |
22 |
|
Walter Szymon |
POL |
2135 |
5.5 |
1992 |
38.5 |
26 |
1 |
|
Lopez Mulet Inigo |
ESP |
2429 |
5.5 |
1987 |
39.5 |
27 |
17 |
|
Kololli Martin |
GER |
2182 |
5.5 |
1979 |
37 |
28 |
41 |
|
Lukiyanchuk Vladislav |
UKR |
2027 |
5.5 |
1932 |
37 |
29 |
28 |
|
Djurhuus Eivind X |
NOR |
2111 |
5.5 |
1897 |
36.5 |
30 |
19 |
|
Perez Garcia Alejandro |
ESP |
2165 |
5 |
2144 |
48 |
31 |
77 |
|
Stauskas Lukas |
LTU |
1835 |
5 |
2137 |
42 |
32 |
71 |
|
Kilic Efe Mert |
TUR |
1877 |
5 |
2104 |
39 |
33 |
29 |
|
Nizamov Bulat |
RUS |
2092 |
5 |
2043 |
40 |
34 |
59 |
|
Parvanyan Ashot |
ARM |
1942 |
5 |
2034 |
39.5 |
35 |
16 |
|
Warmerdam Max |
NED |
2185 |
5 |
2026 |
46.5 |
36 |
44 |
|
Vasiesiu Victor |
ROU |
2011 |
5 |
2023 |
39 |
37 |
12 |
|
Vykouk Jan |
CZE |
2238 |
5 |
2004 |
33.5 |
38 |
45 |
|
Goldie Thomas |
SUI |
2002 |
5 |
1965 |
39.5 |
39 |
27 |
|
Buzas Bertalan |
HUN |
2116 |
5 |
1963 |
38.5 |
40 |
24 |
|
Karpus Michal |
POL |
2128 |
5 |
1932 |
39 |
41 |
26 |
|
Haug Johannes |
NOR |
2122 |
5 |
1929 |
39 |
42 |
32 |
|
Konaplev Anton |
RUS |
2077 |
5 |
1914 |
34.5 |
43 |
40 |
FM |
Ozen Deniz |
TUR |
2029 |
4.5 |
2192 |
45 |
44 |
60 |
|
Tsomaia Nikoloz |
GEO |
1930 |
4.5 |
2185 |
43 |
45 |
67 |
|
Mirzoyan David |
ARM |
1906 |
4.5 |
2156 |
43.5 |
46 |
50 |
CM |
Asadli Vugar |
AZE |
1980 |
4.5 |
2059 |
39 |
47 |
79 |
|
Mamulaishvili Tsotne |
GEO |
1788 |
4.5 |
2032 |
37 |
48 |
51 |
|
Ivannikau Maksim |
BLR |
1980 |
4.5 |
2015 |
37 |
49 |
21 |
|
Wadsworth Matthew J |
ENG |
2135 |
4.5 |
2010 |
38 |
50 |
56 |
|
Radovanovic Mihajlo |
SRB |
1964 |
4.5 |
2007 |
40.5 |
51 |
15 |
|
Kazakovskiy Valeriy |
BLR |
2204 |
4.5 |
2005 |
37.5 |
52 |
20 |
FM |
Ioannidis Evgenios |
GRE |
2154 |
4.5 |
1988 |
43.5 |
53 |
62 |
|
Lamblin Jean |
MNC |
1918 |
4.5 |
1955 |
37.5 |
54 |
35 |
|
Koziol Kamil |
POL |
2067 |
4.5 |
1907 |
35.5 |
55 |
33 |
|
Ismail Tamer |
BEL |
2075 |
4.5 |
1876 |
34.5 |
56 |
84 |
|
Zhu Richard |
ENG |
1751 |
4 |
2149 |
44.5 |
57 |
63 |
|
Hoghmrtsyan Artur |
ARM |
1917 |
4 |
2127 |
39 |
58 |
69 |
|
Kokaia Guram |
GEO |
1899 |
4 |
2056 |
37 |
59 |
49 |
|
Tepe Efe Can |
TUR |
1990 |
4 |
2042 |
38 |
60 |
82 |
|
Yazici Ugur Doga |
TUR |
1772 |
4 |
2024 |
38.5 |
61 |
46 |
|
Baskakov Egor |
RUS |
1998 |
4 |
2023 |
37 |
62 |
37 |
|
Alexiadis Hristos |
GRE |
2044 |
4 |
2020 |
42.5 |
63 |
90 |
|
Skladtshikov Andrei |
EST |
1713 |
4 |
2012 |
37.5 |
64 |
76 |
|
Feyzullayev Tofig |
AZE |
1835 |
4 |
2005 |
34 |
65 |
72 |
|
Savic Mihailo S |
SRB |
1858 |
4 |
2001 |
35.5 |
66 |
81 |
|
Apap Titouan |
MNC |
1776 |
4 |
1999 |
32 |
67 |
34 |
|
Kalinouski Siarhei |
BLR |
2067 |
4 |
1998 |
39 |
68 |
83 |
|
Sadigli Aslan |
AZE |
1767 |
4 |
1996 |
31 |
69 |
57 |
|
Tifferet Shaked |
ISR |
1960 |
4 |
1891 |
33 |
70 |
73 |
|
Hofmann Colin |
SUI |
1856 |
4 |
1845 |
30.5 |
71 |
38 |
|
Mesnyankin Nikita |
RUS |
2043 |
4 |
1830 |
31.5 |
72 |
89 |
|
Maltsevskiy Nikolay |
RUS |
1716 |
4 |
1716 |
27 |
73 |
80 |
|
Harutyunyan Erik |
ARM |
1786 |
3.5 |
2107 |
42 |
74 |
87 |
|
Karelidze Vakhtang |
GEO |
1725 |
3.5 |
2057 |
37.5 |
75 |
93 |
|
Semjonovs Vsevolods |
LAT |
1666 |
3.5 |
2042 |
37 |
76 |
75 |
|
Polyakov Fedor |
LAT |
1841 |
3.5 |
2003 |
33.5 |
77 |
95 |
|
Ismayilzada Ismayil |
AZE |
1569 |
3.5 |
1979 |
30 |
78 |
88 |
|
Khvadagiani Nika |
GEO |
1723 |
3.5 |
1978 |
31.5 |
79 |
68 |
|
Puchko Nikolay |
RUS |
1906 |
3.5 |
1952 |
34.5 |
80 |
53 |
|
Toelly Michael |
AUT |
1973 |
3.5 |
1941 |
35 |
81 |
66 |
|
Higgs Joshua |
ENG |
1915 |
3.5 |
1933 |
34.5 |
82 |
78 |
|
Haridas Girinath |
ENG |
1810 |
3.5 |
1920 |
28 |
83 |
94 |
|
Rafili Said |
AZE |
1628 |
3.5 |
1918 |
29.5 |
84 |
54 |
|
Dobrovoljc Vid |
SLO |
1969 |
3.5 |
1896 |
34 |
85 |
52 |
|
Asenov Pavel |
ENG |
1977 |
3.5 |
1884 |
32.5 |
86 |
70 |
|
Slade Theodore |
ENG |
1880 |
3 |
2053 |
36.5 |
87 |
74 |
|
Akhvlediani Irakli |
GEO |
1855 |
3 |
2024 |
37.5 |
88 |
61 |
|
Feldman Antony |
ISR |
1928 |
3 |
2017 |
36 |
89 |
48 |
|
Pozgaj Hrvoje |
CRO |
1990 |
3 |
1896 |
38 |
90 |
55 |
|
Kristensen Bjarke Hautop |
DEN |
1966 |
3 |
1878 |
33.5 |
91 |
39 |
|
Risting Eivind Olav |
NOR |
2034 |
3 |
1840 |
31 |
92 |
92 |
|
Spiru Devid |
ALB |
1675 |
3 |
1786 |
29 |
93 |
91 |
|
Eliseev Egor |
RUS |
1690 |
3 |
1767 |
28.5 |
94 |
64 |
|
Kokje Joris |
NED |
1917 |
2.5 |
2046 |
37 |
95 |
96 |
|
Koridze Luka |
GEO |
1492 |
2.5 |
1945 |
36 |
96 |
85 |
|
Khapava Nikoloz |
GEO |
1745 |
2.5 |
1781 |
30.5 |
97 |
99 |
|
Theocharous Mikis |
CYP |
0 |
2.5 |
1758 |
30.5 |
98 |
98 |
|
Pobor Danilo |
MNE |
0 |
1.5 |
1752 |
26.5 |
99 |
97 |
|
Misoyani Sergei |
GEO |
0 |
1.5 |
1680 |
31 |
U12 Open
Rang |
Snr |
Titel |
Name |
FED |
Elo |
Punkte |
Wtg1 |
1 |
1 |
FM |
Matviishen Viktor |
UKR |
2404 |
8 |
2086 |
2 |
4 |
|
Lomasov Semen |
RUS |
2259 |
7 |
2074 |
3 |
7 |
FM |
Zarubitski Viachaslau |
BLR |
2188 |
7 |
2054 |
4 |
13 |
CM |
Gavrilescu David |
ROU |
2104 |
7 |
2006 |
5 |
21 |
|
Psyk Radoslaw |
POL |
2002 |
7 |
1952 |
6 |
6 |
|
Ivic Velimir |
SRB |
2197 |
7 |
1903 |
7 |
3 |
FM |
Esipenko Andrey |
RUS |
2286 |
6.5 |
2041 |
8 |
12 |
CM |
Sargsyan Shant |
ARM |
2116 |
6.5 |
2033 |
9 |
36 |
|
Golding Alex |
ENG |
1910 |
6.5 |
2017 |
10 |
8 |
CM |
Shevchenko Kirill |
UKR |
2182 |
6.5 |
1906 |
11 |
69 |
|
De Boer Eelke |
NED |
1795 |
6 |
2059 |
12 |
32 |
|
Petriashvili Nikoloz |
GEO |
1940 |
6 |
2034 |
13 |
2 |
FM |
Kozak Adam |
HUN |
2315 |
6 |
2028 |
14 |
33 |
|
Karayev Kanan |
AZE |
1925 |
6 |
2011 |
15 |
74 |
|
Yeroyan Ara |
ARM |
1764 |
6 |
1994 |
16 |
14 |
|
Aliyev Ravan |
AZE |
2086 |
6 |
1931 |
17 |
16 |
|
Sedykh Egor |
RUS |
2059 |
6 |
1921 |
18 |
27 |
|
Henderson De La Fuente Lance |
ESP |
1960 |
6 |
1900 |
19 |
59 |
|
Odegov Artem |
RUS |
1830 |
6 |
1895 |
20 |
11 |
FM |
Gadimbayli Abdulla |
AZE |
2141 |
6 |
1890 |
21 |
5 |
|
Sonis Francesco |
ITA |
2213 |
6 |
1876 |
22 |
29 |
|
Nesterov Arseniy |
RUS |
1957 |
6 |
1866 |
23 |
35 |
|
Mishin Viacheslav |
RUS |
1912 |
6 |
1763 |
24 |
43 |
|
Santryan Davit |
ARM |
1891 |
5.5 |
1998 |
25 |
18 |
|
Sidorov Anton |
RUS |
2054 |
5.5 |
1966 |
26 |
42 |
|
Gasanov Zaur |
RUS |
1895 |
5.5 |
1963 |
27 |
63 |
|
Permin Viktor |
RUS |
1816 |
5.5 |
1959 |
28 |
15 |
|
Kalabukhov Bogdan |
RUS |
2083 |
5.5 |
1950 |
29 |
37 |
|
Kalavannan Koby |
ENG |
1909 |
5.5 |
1907 |
30 |
86 |
|
Pirard Natan |
BEL |
1693 |
5.5 |
1900 |
31 |
23 |
|
Vassilev Martin |
BUL |
1998 |
5.5 |
1898 |
32 |
67 |
|
Globus Or |
ISR |
1811 |
5.5 |
1886 |
33 |
10 |
|
Di Benedetto Edoardo |
ITA |
2153 |
5.5 |
1876 |
34 |
47 |
|
Kamer Kayra |
TUR |
1866 |
5.5 |
1835 |
35 |
34 |
|
Mammadov Sadig |
AZE |
1916 |
5.5 |
1801 |
36 |
9 |
|
Chukavin Kirill |
EST |
2164 |
5.5 |
1785 |
37 |
79 |
|
Oboladze Luka |
GEO |
1734 |
5 |
2001 |
38 |
41 |
|
Shubin Kirill |
RUS |
1896 |
5 |
1956 |
39 |
40 |
FM |
Aydincelebi Kagan |
TUR |
1896 |
5 |
1950 |
40 |
95 |
|
Moreby James |
ENG |
1562 |
5 |
1938 |
41 |
80 |
|
Serpetsidakis Nikolaos |
GRE |
1729 |
5 |
1919 |
42 |
90 |
|
Juksta Karolis |
LTU |
1621 |
5 |
1906 |
43 |
50 |
|
Kopylov Daniel |
GER |
1851 |
5 |
1887 |
44 |
97 |
|
Todashvili Mate |
GEO |
1557 |
5 |
1887 |
45 |
44 |
|
Semjonovs Ilja |
LAT |
1879 |
5 |
1854 |
46 |
53 |
|
Lomandong Marc-Antoine |
MNC |
1847 |
5 |
1852 |
47 |
38 |
|
Morgunov Daniel |
AUT |
1906 |
5 |
1849 |
48 |
114 |
|
Goderdzishvili Giga |
GEO |
0 |
5 |
1848 |
49 |
22 |
|
Baenziger Fabian |
SUI |
1999 |
5 |
1834 |
50 |
17 |
|
Tryggestad Andreas Garberg |
NOR |
2055 |
5 |
1829 |
51 |
28 |
|
Schoppen Casper |
NED |
1959 |
5 |
1803 |
52 |
31 |
|
Martinovici Ilie |
MDA |
1953 |
5 |
1740 |
53 |
56 |
|
Vrolijk Liam |
NED |
1839 |
5 |
1569 |
54 |
48 |
CM |
Muradli Mahammad |
AZE |
1858 |
4.5 |
1965 |
55 |
58 |
|
Karousos-Theodorakis Nikolaos |
GRE |
1834 |
4.5 |
1939 |
56 |
113 |
|
Gevorgyan Albert |
ARM |
0 |
4.5 |
1910 |
57 |
85 |
|
Suvorov Luca |
GER |
1699 |
4.5 |
1890 |
58 |
88 |
|
Nabil Michael |
CYP |
1646 |
4.5 |
1883 |
59 |
108 |
|
Chakhaliani Davit |
GEO |
0 |
4.5 |
1882 |
60 |
76 |
|
Jazdanovs Aleksandrs |
LAT |
1751 |
4.5 |
1866 |
61 |
45 |
|
Suvorov Alexander |
GER |
1873 |
4.5 |
1797 |
62 |
30 |
|
Golikov Daniil |
RUS |
1954 |
4.5 |
1792 |
63 |
78 |
|
Artsiomau Stanislau |
BLR |
1738 |
4.5 |
1774 |
64 |
25 |
|
Haring Filip |
SVK |
1986 |
4.5 |
1770 |
65 |
75 |
|
Hakobyan Hakob Mk. |
ARM |
1760 |
4.5 |
1747 |
66 |
65 |
|
Blohberger Felix |
AUT |
1813 |
4.5 |
1725 |
67 |
51 |
|
Maksimovic Bojan |
BIH |
1850 |
4.5 |
1626 |
68 |
24 |
|
Vlachos Anatole |
FRA |
1990 |
4 |
1916 |
69 |
83 |
|
Dilanyan Vachagan |
ARM |
1718 |
4 |
1895 |
70 |
96 |
|
Ismayilov Muhammad |
AZE |
1558 |
4 |
1852 |
71 |
105 |
|
Aladag Yigit Dogan |
TUR |
1396 |
4 |
1848 |
72 |
49 |
|
Nordquelle Daniel |
NOR |
1856 |
4 |
1801 |
73 |
119 |
|
Khodashneli Shota |
GEO |
0 |
4 |
1797 |
74 |
84 |
|
Robertsen Bjorn |
NOR |
1700 |
4 |
1794 |
75 |
87 |
|
Vaskevicius Augustas |
LTU |
1680 |
4 |
1773 |
76 |
26 |
|
Mnatsakanian Arsen |
RUS |
1964 |
4 |
1759 |
77 |
57 |
|
Sahakyan Karen Art. |
ARM |
1838 |
4 |
1758 |
78 |
82 |
|
Triantos Konstantinos |
GRE |
1719 |
4 |
1739 |
79 |
66 |
|
Thybo Thomas Sondergaard |
DEN |
1813 |
4 |
1704 |
80 |
71 |
|
Melkonyan Gor |
ARM |
1781 |
4 |
1701 |
81 |
39 |
|
Talu Mircea |
ROU |
1903 |
4 |
1641 |
82 |
81 |
|
Landau Amit |
ISR |
1723 |
4 |
1615 |
83 |
77 |
|
Michaelides Konstantinos |
CYP |
1750 |
4 |
1484 |
84 |
70 |
|
Brozel Sacha |
ENG |
1784 |
3.5 |
1983 |
85 |
20 |
|
Davtyan Artur |
ARM |
2020 |
3.5 |
1880 |
86 |
93 |
|
Manafov Rafail |
AZE |
1567 |
3.5 |
1855 |
87 |
100 |
|
Jibuti Dimitri |
GEO |
1493 |
3.5 |
1827 |
88 |
55 |
|
Baquedano Coarasa Pablo |
ESP |
1843 |
3.5 |
1809 |
89 |
89 |
|
Toloraia Teimuraz |
GEO |
1629 |
3.5 |
1795 |
90 |
61 |
|
Alvarez Albiol Victor |
ESP |
1828 |
3.5 |
1757 |
91 |
46 |
|
Pajeken Jakob Leon |
GER |
1870 |
3.5 |
1732 |
92 |
60 |
|
Lazaravicius Aras Jonas |
LTU |
1829 |
3.5 |
1714 |
93 |
19 |
|
Olsen Filip Boe |
DEN |
2049 |
3.5 |
1710 |
94 |
111 |
|
Demurkhanashvili Giorgi |
GEO |
0 |
3.5 |
1701 |
95 |
73 |
|
Gitzman Michael |
ISR |
1772 |
3.5 |
1652 |
96 |
52 |
|
Vasiliev Georgiy |
RUS |
1848 |
3.5 |
1581 |
97 |
54 |
|
Mclaren Charlie |
ENG |
1847 |
3.5 |
1442 |
98 |
64 |
|
Kharitonov Ivan |
RUS |
1814 |
3.5 |
1437 |
99 |
72 |
|
Martirosyan Ara |
CZE |
1777 |
3.5 |
1366 |
100 |
94 |
|
Elashvili Giorgi |
GEO |
1566 |
3 |
1857 |
101 |
91 |
|
Akhundov Teymuraz |
AZE |
1601 |
3 |
1844 |
102 |
98 |
|
Alivodic Dario |
MNE |
1553 |
3 |
1809 |
103 |
68 |
|
Zhang Zheming |
ENG |
1810 |
3 |
1771 |
104 |
62 |
|
Anilkumar Anantha P |
ENG |
1819 |
3 |
1750 |
105 |
109 |
|
Chakhalyani Vladimer |
GEO |
0 |
3 |
1741 |
106 |
121 |
|
Tsereteli Tornike |
GEO |
0 |
3 |
1697 |
107 |
102 |
|
Djian Lenny |
MNC |
1463 |
3 |
1693 |
108 |
115 |
|
Guluzada Elshad |
AZE |
0 |
3 |
1646 |
109 |
104 |
|
Marko Pirro |
ALB |
1400 |
3 |
1266 |
110 |
101 |
|
Mickus Benas |
LTU |
1469 |
2.5 |
1631 |
111 |
99 |
|
Hajiyev Eldar |
AZE |
1520 |
2.5 |
1585 |
112 |
118 |
|
Kakuk Tibor |
CRO |
0 |
2.5 |
1579 |
113 |
106 |
|
Abdullayev Tarlan |
AZE |
0 |
2.5 |
1545 |
114 |
120 |
|
Mirzayev Vusal |
AZE |
0 |
2.5 |
1516 |
115 |
116 |
|
Hajiyev Shahin |
AZE |
0 |
2.5 |
1499 |
116 |
117 |
|
Iritsyani Karen |
GEO |
0 |
2.5 |
1437 |
117 |
103 |
|
Bengliani Alexandre |
GEO |
1439 |
2.5 |
1429 |
118 |
107 |
|
Aslanov Javidan |
AZE |
0 |
2 |
1484 |
119 |
92 |
|
Khobelia Luka |
GEO |
1578 |
1.5 |
1488 |
120 |
110 |
|
Davituliani Zurab |
GEO |
0 |
1 |
1455 |
121 |
112 |
|
Dzagov Kambulat |
RUS |
0 |
0 |
0 |
U10 Open
Rang |
Snr |
Titel |
Name |
FED |
Elo |
Punkte |
Wtg1 |
1 |
10 |
|
Gharibyan Mamikon |
ARM |
1902 |
7.5 |
48.5 |
2 |
7 |
CM |
Uzumcu Ahmet Utku |
TUR |
1932 |
7.5 |
47.5 |
3 |
19 |
FM |
Kacharava Nikolozi |
GEO |
1814 |
7.5 |
45 |
4 |
4 |
FM |
Stoyanov Tsvetan |
BUL |
1967 |
7 |
44.5 |
5 |
24 |
|
Mustafayev Farid |
AZE |
1787 |
6.5 |
48.5 |
6 |
9 |
CM |
Ozenir Ekin Baris |
TUR |
1921 |
6.5 |
47.5 |
7 |
22 |
|
Skatchkov Valery |
RUS |
1792 |
6.5 |
46.5 |
8 |
3 |
|
Gines Esteo Pedro Antonio |
ESP |
1999 |
6.5 |
44.5 |
9 |
2 |
|
Tsoi Dmitry |
RUS |
2034 |
6.5 |
43.5 |
10 |
30 |
|
Trifan Andrei Ioan |
GER |
1748 |
6.5 |
42 |
11 |
14 |
|
Minko Dmitry |
RUS |
1874 |
6.5 |
40.5 |
12 |
12 |
|
Pogosyan Stefan |
RUS |
1898 |
6.5 |
36.5 |
13 |
31 |
|
Antonica Dragos-Andrei |
ROU |
1732 |
6 |
46 |
14 |
18 |
|
Manafov Vugar |
AZE |
1834 |
6 |
45.5 |
15 |
26 |
|
Ahmadzada Ahmad |
AZE |
1777 |
6 |
45.5 |
16 |
1 |
|
Bjerre Jonas |
DEN |
2158 |
6 |
43.5 |
17 |
5 |
|
Privalov Igor |
RUS |
1963 |
6 |
41.5 |
18 |
49 |
|
Kataev Aleksandr |
RUS |
1653 |
6 |
37.5 |
19 |
25 |
|
Baum Jonasz |
POL |
1778 |
6 |
37 |
20 |
8 |
|
Mitev Valentin |
BUL |
1929 |
6 |
36 |
21 |
34 |
|
Indriunas Matas |
LTU |
1710 |
6 |
35 |
22 |
36 |
|
Kirillov Dmitry |
RUS |
1700 |
6 |
34 |
23 |
6 |
|
Ognean Mihnea-Ionut |
ROU |
1954 |
5.5 |
49 |
24 |
69 |
|
Temiz Eren |
TUR |
1485 |
5.5 |
45 |
25 |
21 |
CM |
Suleymanli Aydin |
AZE |
1810 |
5.5 |
44.5 |
26 |
40 |
|
Ceres Dragos |
MDA |
1677 |
5.5 |
42.5 |
27 |
11 |
|
Budisavljevic Luka |
SRB |
1898 |
5.5 |
42 |
28 |
54 |
|
Mursalli Matin |
AZE |
1632 |
5.5 |
42 |
29 |
16 |
|
Oglaza Oskar |
POL |
1849 |
5.5 |
41.5 |
30 |
38 |
|
Dardha Daniel |
BEL |
1692 |
5.5 |
41.5 |
31 |
65 |
|
Musyuk Lior |
ISR |
1540 |
5.5 |
41 |
32 |
73 |
|
Petkov Momchil |
BUL |
1447 |
5.5 |
40.5 |
33 |
13 |
CM |
Tsvetkov Andrey |
RUS |
1875 |
5.5 |
39.5 |
34 |
52 |
|
Misiuk Ernest |
LTU |
1639 |
5.5 |
38.5 |
35 |
33 |
|
Eynullayev Altay |
AZE |
1714 |
5.5 |
36.5 |
36 |
35 |
|
Dobrikov Marco |
GER |
1707 |
5 |
46.5 |
37 |
47 |
|
Muradyan Robert |
ARM |
1657 |
5 |
45.5 |
38 |
118 |
|
Tskipurishvili Davit |
GEO |
0 |
5 |
45 |
39 |
76 |
|
Vardanyan Aram |
ARM |
1432 |
5 |
44.5 |
40 |
68 |
|
Eynullayev Atilla |
AZE |
1494 |
5 |
44.5 |
41 |
95 |
|
Ghazaryan Raffi |
ARM |
0 |
5 |
44 |
42 |
113 |
|
Sargsyan Sargis |
ARM |
0 |
5 |
43.5 |
43 |
77 |
|
Chiriac Daniel |
MDA |
1413 |
5 |
43.5 |
44 |
28 |
|
Ter-Saakian Grigorii |
RUS |
1766 |
5 |
43 |
45 |
50 |
|
Subelj Jan |
SLO |
1653 |
5 |
42 |
46 |
105 |
|
Loladze Andria |
GEO |
0 |
5 |
40.5 |
47 |
15 |
|
Karacsonyi Gellert |
HUN |
1864 |
5 |
38.5 |
48 |
48 |
|
Bettalli Francesco |
ITA |
1653 |
5 |
38 |
49 |
39 |
|
Van Dael Siem |
NED |
1686 |
5 |
37 |
50 |
45 |
|
Czernek Tymon |
POL |
1658 |
5 |
36 |
51 |
56 |
|
Gucaga Augustas |
LTU |
1599 |
5 |
36 |
52 |
20 |
|
Solomon Asif |
ISR |
1814 |
5 |
35.5 |
53 |
46 |
|
Kevlishvili Nika |
GEO |
1657 |
5 |
33.5 |
54 |
59 |
|
Babazada Khazar |
AZE |
1585 |
5 |
31.5 |
55 |
44 |
|
Abelakiotis Stavros |
GRE |
1659 |
5 |
30 |
56 |
58 |
|
Stolyarsky Yegor |
ISR |
1586 |
5 |
27 |
57 |
37 |
|
Mitran Anthony Cristian |
BEL |
1697 |
4.5 |
46.5 |
58 |
55 |
|
Horobrijs Daniils |
LAT |
1601 |
4.5 |
45.5 |
59 |
53 |
|
Tsaruk Maksim |
BLR |
1638 |
4.5 |
41.5 |
60 |
85 |
|
Adamia Jaba |
GEO |
0 |
4.5 |
41.5 |
61 |
99 |
|
Hakobyan Eduard |
ARM |
0 |
4.5 |
40.5 |
62 |
57 |
|
Yaganov Alikhan |
RUS |
1596 |
4.5 |
40.5 |
63 |
42 |
|
Atakishiyev Elmar |
AZE |
1668 |
4.5 |
39.5 |
64 |
23 |
|
Belkov Nikolay |
RUS |
1790 |
4.5 |
38.5 |
65 |
29 |
|
Akhmetshin Alexander |
RUS |
1753 |
4.5 |
36 |
66 |
60 |
|
Feyziyev Mirmusa |
AZE |
1582 |
4.5 |
35 |
67 |
74 |
|
Ochedzan Tymon |
POL |
1439 |
4.5 |
34.5 |
68 |
103 |
|
Kochavi Ori |
ISR |
0 |
4.5 |
34 |
69 |
43 |
CM |
Aliyev Sanan |
AZE |
1662 |
4 |
43.5 |
70 |
96 |
|
Grigoryan Gor M. |
ARM |
0 |
4 |
43.5 |
71 |
70 |
|
Salamov Matin |
AZE |
1478 |
4 |
43.5 |
72 |
114 |
|
Shaykhaliev Dzhokhar |
RUS |
0 |
4 |
42.5 |
73 |
111 |
|
Qalichava Akaki |
GEO |
0 |
4 |
39 |
74 |
108 |
|
Musayev Murad |
AZE |
0 |
4 |
38.5 |
75 |
94 |
|
Fatalizade Nijat |
AZE |
0 |
4 |
38.5 |
76 |
78 |
|
Lominadze Giorgi |
GEO |
1396 |
4 |
38 |
77 |
75 |
|
Paleri Adithya P |
ENG |
1439 |
4 |
37.5 |
78 |
79 |
|
Vainerchuk Barys |
BLR |
1396 |
4 |
36.5 |
79 |
91 |
|
Dalbashvili Levan |
GEO |
0 |
4 |
35 |
80 |
51 |
|
Lovric Dino |
CRO |
1648 |
4 |
35 |
81 |
67 |
|
Povilaitis Tomas |
LTU |
1504 |
4 |
34.5 |
82 |
17 |
|
Morgunov Marc |
AUT |
1838 |
4 |
33.5 |
83 |
109 |
|
Naqopia Giorgi |
GEO |
0 |
4 |
32 |
84 |
71 |
|
Dolgun Can |
TUR |
1473 |
4 |
31.5 |
85 |
66 |
|
Dudin Gleb |
RUS |
1514 |
4 |
31 |
86 |
72 |
|
Panfilii Laurentiu |
MDA |
1455 |
4 |
31 |
87 |
115 |
|
Sibashvili Davit |
GEO |
0 |
4 |
30 |
88 |
82 |
|
Svetic Matija |
SWE |
1362 |
3.5 |
36.5 |
89 |
86 |
|
Ahmadli Hasan |
AZE |
0 |
3.5 |
36 |
90 |
27 |
|
Portokalski Yordan |
BUL |
1777 |
3.5 |
35.5 |
91 |
87 |
|
Andrijashkin Deniss |
EST |
0 |
3.5 |
35.5 |
92 |
32 |
|
Sosovicka Jakub |
SVK |
1723 |
3.5 |
35 |
93 |
81 |
|
Skurniak Szymon |
POL |
1380 |
3.5 |
35 |
94 |
64 |
|
Gnojek Petr |
CZE |
1557 |
3.5 |
34.5 |
95 |
61 |
|
Stsiapnou Mikita |
BLR |
1568 |
3.5 |
34 |
96 |
92 |
|
Domalchuk-Jonasson Aleksandr |
UKR |
0 |
3.5 |
33.5 |
97 |
112 |
|
Rosol Alexander |
AUT |
0 |
3.5 |
33.5 |
98 |
102 |
|
Khatashvili Giorgi |
GEO |
0 |
3.5 |
32 |
99 |
41 |
|
Verma Aditya |
ENG |
1674 |
3.5 |
30.5 |
100 |
119 |
|
Wartiovaara Oliver |
FIN |
0 |
3.5 |
29.5 |
101 |
106 |
|
Lomsadze Saba |
GEO |
0 |
3 |
39.5 |
102 |
62 |
|
Bilych Olexiy |
UKR |
1566 |
3 |
38 |
103 |
121 |
|
Yusupov Mark |
RUS |
0 |
3 |
35.5 |
104 |
104 |
|
Kutchoukov Daniel |
NED |
0 |
3 |
34 |
105 |
101 |
|
Kavkasidze Ilia |
GEO |
0 |
3 |
34 |
106 |
84 |
|
Nguyen Thai Dai Vinh |
CZE |
1319 |
3 |
33.5 |
107 |
89 |
|
Aslanov Samad |
AZE |
0 |
3 |
33 |
108 |
80 |
|
Lamblin Alexandre |
MNC |
1380 |
3 |
33 |
109 |
88 |
|
Asgarov Nihad |
AZE |
0 |
3 |
32.5 |
110 |
97 |
|
Gurbanov Ismayil |
AZE |
0 |
3 |
29 |
111 |
110 |
|
Novosel Lovro |
CRO |
0 |
3 |
27.5 |
112 |
117 |
|
Tkhilashvili Saba |
GEO |
0 |
3 |
27 |
113 |
98 |
|
Gurjidze Luka |
GEO |
0 |
2.5 |
37 |
114 |
116 |
|
Svanidze Guram |
GEO |
0 |
2.5 |
29.5 |
115 |
93 |
|
Dvalishvili Akaki |
GEO |
0 |
2 |
35.5 |
116 |
100 |
|
Karimov Rauf |
AZE |
0 |
2 |
34 |
117 |
63 |
|
Kristoferitsch Daniel |
AUT |
1559 |
2 |
32 |
118 |
90 |
|
Cordey Colin |
SUI |
0 |
2 |
29 |
119 |
83 |
|
Leonovs Jegors |
LAT |
1352 |
2 |
27.5 |
120 |
120 |
|
Yushko Igor |
UKR |
0 |
2 |
27 |
121 |
107 |
|
Mamuladze Nodar |
GEO |
0 |
1.5 |
26 |
U18 Girls
Rang |
Snr |
Titel |
Name |
FED |
Elo |
Punkte |
Wtg1 |
Wtg2 |
Wtg3 |
Wtg4 |
1 |
14 |
WFM |
Fataliyeva Ulviyya |
AZE |
2117 |
8 |
2154 |
48.5 |
52 |
7 |
2 |
6 |
WFM |
Imnadze Nato |
GEO |
2175 |
7 |
2105 |
48 |
52 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
WIM |
Styazhkina Anna |
RUS |
2205 |
6.5 |
2084 |
45 |
49.5 |
6 |
4 |
13 |
WFM |
Navrotescu Andreea-Cristiana |
FRA |
2118 |
6.5 |
2071 |
44.5 |
48 |
5 |
5 |
19 |
|
Kaliadzich Maryia |
BLR |
2065 |
6.5 |
2067 |
42 |
45.5 |
6 |
6 |
27 |
|
Heinemann Josefine |
GER |
2021 |
6 |
2165 |
44.5 |
47.5 |
4 |
7 |
17 |
|
Fuskova Martina |
CZE |
2082 |
6 |
2127 |
42.5 |
45.5 |
4 |
8 |
5 |
WFM |
Rodionova Polina |
RUS |
2182 |
6 |
2074 |
48 |
52.5 |
5 |
9 |
23 |
|
Ratsma Rosa |
NED |
2060 |
5.5 |
2150 |
47 |
50.5 |
4 |
10 |
31 |
|
Utiatskaja Irina |
RUS |
2001 |
5.5 |
2126 |
46.5 |
49 |
4 |
11 |
9 |
WFM |
Ivanova Karina |
RUS |
2151 |
5.5 |
2109 |
46 |
49 |
5 |
12 |
2 |
WIM |
Mammadzada Gunay |
AZE |
2316 |
5.5 |
2105 |
43 |
47 |
5 |
13 |
35 |
|
Machlik Edit |
NOR |
1946 |
5.5 |
2081 |
39 |
42 |
4 |
14 |
3 |
|
Velikic Adela |
SRB |
2206 |
5.5 |
2055 |
44 |
48 |
3 |
15 |
24 |
|
Ruiz Font Elisabet |
ESP |
2056 |
5.5 |
1956 |
34.5 |
37 |
4 |
16 |
1 |
WIM |
Tantsiura Maria |
UKR |
2352 |
5.5 |
1944 |
38 |
39 |
4 |
17 |
16 |
|
Blagojevic Tijana |
MNE |
2088 |
5 |
2115 |
44 |
47.5 |
4 |
18 |
25 |
|
Gaboyan Susanna |
ARM |
2035 |
5 |
2114 |
40.5 |
41 |
4 |
19 |
32 |
|
Choladze Mariam |
GEO |
1966 |
5 |
2073 |
37.5 |
40.5 |
4 |
20 |
15 |
|
Ivanova Simoneta |
BUL |
2108 |
5 |
2050 |
43 |
47 |
4 |
21 |
7 |
WFM |
Stoeri Laura |
SUI |
2169 |
5 |
2046 |
43 |
47.5 |
4 |
22 |
8 |
WFM |
Chernyak Viktoria |
RUS |
2166 |
5 |
2041 |
41 |
45 |
4 |
23 |
28 |
|
Shamatava Ana |
GEO |
2015 |
5 |
2014 |
37 |
39.5 |
2 |
24 |
18 |
|
Hincu Olga |
MDA |
2070 |
5 |
1970 |
37.5 |
40.5 |
3 |
25 |
11 |
WCM |
Amrayeva Aytan |
AZE |
2144 |
4.5 |
2069 |
43 |
46 |
4 |
26 |
36 |
|
Maruszczak Joanna |
POL |
1923 |
4.5 |
2049 |
36 |
39 |
3 |
27 |
12 |
|
Richterova Natasa |
CZE |
2122 |
4.5 |
2038 |
41 |
44 |
3 |
28 |
10 |
|
Bezkorovaina Mariia |
UKR |
2147 |
4.5 |
2005 |
37.5 |
40.5 |
3 |
29 |
33 |
|
Voischeva Zinaida |
RUS |
1959 |
4.5 |
1991 |
35 |
38 |
4 |
30 |
26 |
|
Jacimovic Sara |
BIH |
2029 |
4.5 |
1990 |
35.5 |
38.5 |
4 |
31 |
29 |
WFM |
Visanescu Daria-Ioana |
ROU |
2010 |
4.5 |
1942 |
37 |
38 |
4 |
32 |
39 |
|
Soyunlu Narmin |
AZE |
1893 |
4.5 |
1937 |
37 |
40 |
4 |
33 |
22 |
WFM |
Vanagaite Giedre |
LTU |
2062 |
4.5 |
1868 |
32.5 |
35.5 |
3 |
34 |
21 |
|
Hoare Amy B |
ENG |
2063 |
4 |
2100 |
39 |
40 |
2 |
35 |
43 |
|
Khomeriki Ketevan |
GEO |
1763 |
4 |
2079 |
39.5 |
43.5 |
4 |
36 |
46 |
|
Kakutia Ada |
GEO |
1747 |
4 |
2032 |
39 |
42 |
2 |
37 |
34 |
|
Federovski Adi |
ISR |
1953 |
4 |
1963 |
36 |
37 |
2 |
38 |
48 |
|
Firat Deniz |
TUR |
1698 |
4 |
1896 |
29.5 |
30 |
3 |
39 |
30 |
|
Franca Veronika |
SLO |
2006 |
4 |
1882 |
33 |
35.5 |
3 |
40 |
37 |
|
Solovyova Anastasia |
RUS |
1917 |
4 |
1823 |
34 |
37 |
3 |
41 |
51 |
|
Kakulidis Ellen |
DEN |
1647 |
3.5 |
2023 |
36.5 |
40 |
3 |
42 |
50 |
|
Serpetsidaki Eva |
GRE |
1650 |
3.5 |
1930 |
32.5 |
35.5 |
1 |
43 |
47 |
|
Gordievich Larisa |
LAT |
1703 |
3.5 |
1894 |
33 |
34 |
3 |
44 |
42 |
|
Miracola Giorgia |
ITA |
1841 |
3.5 |
1871 |
35.5 |
36 |
3 |
45 |
56 |
|
Movsesyan Astghik |
ARM |
0 |
3.5 |
1822 |
29.5 |
30 |
2 |
46 |
41 |
|
Shepherd Katherine M |
ENG |
1866 |
3.5 |
1813 |
33 |
36 |
3 |
47 |
45 |
|
Manukyan Mariam A. |
ARM |
1761 |
3.5 |
1774 |
31 |
31.5 |
1 |
48 |
44 |
|
Dobrovoljc Andreja |
SLO |
1762 |
3.5 |
1686 |
29.5 |
32 |
1 |
49 |
40 |
|
Cirlig Ioana-Andreea |
ROU |
1880 |
3 |
1978 |
37 |
40 |
3 |
50 |
38 |
|
Nikolovska Dragana |
MKD |
1893 |
3 |
1935 |
33.5 |
34 |
2 |
51 |
54 |
|
Leopold Moria |
ISR |
0 |
3 |
1882 |
29.5 |
30.5 |
2 |
52 |
20 |
|
Turk Tajana |
CRO |
2064 |
3 |
1849 |
33 |
34 |
2 |
53 |
55 |
|
Melkumyan Arpine |
ARM |
0 |
3 |
1816 |
32.5 |
33 |
2 |
54 |
52 |
|
Sen Beril Berfin |
TUR |
1619 |
2.5 |
1768 |
33.5 |
34 |
2 |
55 |
49 |
|
Gregusova Katarina |
SVK |
1669 |
1 |
1948 |
31 |
31.5 |
1 |
56 |
53 |
|
Krassnitzer Maria |
AUT |
1601 |
0.5 |
1690 |
28 |
29 |
0 |
U16 Girls
Rang |
Snr |
Titel |
Name |
FED |
Elo |
Punkte |
Wtg1 |
Wtg2 |
Wtg3 |
Wtg4 |
1 |
9 |
WCM |
Narva Mai |
EST |
2123 |
7.5 |
2071 |
47.5 |
51.5 |
7 |
2 |
4 |
WFM |
Khomeriki Nino |
GEO |
2168 |
7 |
2043 |
48.5 |
53.5 |
6 |
3 |
10 |
WCM |
Hojjatova Aydan |
AZE |
2104 |
7 |
2022 |
44 |
48 |
7 |
4 |
2 |
WIM |
Dordzhieva Dinara |
RUS |
2238 |
7 |
1988 |
42.5 |
46.5 |
6 |
5 |
11 |
|
Ghukasyan Siranush |
ARM |
2089 |
6.5 |
2087 |
46.5 |
49.5 |
6 |
6 |
31 |
|
Dadello Aleksandra |
POL |
1863 |
6.5 |
2065 |
46 |
48 |
6 |
7 |
3 |
WFM |
Santeramo Alessia |
ITA |
2217 |
6.5 |
2009 |
47.5 |
51.5 |
6 |
8 |
1 |
|
Drogovoz Irina |
RUS |
2257 |
6 |
2091 |
48.5 |
53 |
5 |
9 |
22 |
WCM |
Chung Mathilde |
MNC |
1972 |
6 |
1952 |
42 |
43 |
6 |
10 |
16 |
WFM |
Paramzina Anastasya |
RUS |
2051 |
6 |
1892 |
39 |
42.5 |
5 |
11 |
23 |
|
Kanakova Natalie |
CZE |
1945 |
6 |
1872 |
36.5 |
39 |
5 |
12 |
5 |
WFM |
Harazinska Ewa |
POL |
2166 |
5.5 |
2049 |
47.5 |
52 |
5 |
13 |
20 |
|
Vidic Teja |
SLO |
1985 |
5.5 |
2048 |
46 |
49.5 |
4 |
14 |
7 |
|
Lingur Zalina |
RUS |
2146 |
5.5 |
2020 |
45.5 |
49 |
5 |
15 |
27 |
|
Khrapko Marharyta |
BLR |
1922 |
5.5 |
1921 |
39 |
42 |
4 |
16 |
6 |
WFM |
Vasenina Anna |
RUS |
2147 |
5.5 |
1906 |
41 |
44.5 |
5 |
17 |
19 |
|
Georgescu Lena |
SUI |
1987 |
5.5 |
1901 |
44 |
47 |
5 |
18 |
8 |
WCM |
Mammadova Narmin |
AZE |
2124 |
5.5 |
1899 |
38 |
42 |
5 |
19 |
14 |
WCM |
Wozniak Mariola |
POL |
2061 |
5.5 |
1801 |
35 |
38.5 |
5 |
20 |
33 |
|
Trippold Denise |
AUT |
1845 |
5 |
2057 |
45 |
46.5 |
4 |
21 |
52 |
|
Pashkuridze Tamar |
GEO |
1693 |
5 |
2035 |
41.5 |
43.5 |
4 |
22 |
25 |
WCM |
Pychova Nela |
CZE |
1932 |
5 |
1959 |
41.5 |
44.5 |
3 |
23 |
39 |
|
Lahav Michal |
ISR |
1824 |
5 |
1943 |
39.5 |
41.5 |
4 |
24 |
29 |
|
Shivacheva Donika |
BUL |
1891 |
5 |
1850 |
38 |
40 |
5 |
25 |
18 |
|
Malatsilava Volha |
BLR |
1988 |
5 |
1849 |
38.5 |
41.5 |
4 |
26 |
13 |
|
Drogovoz Maria |
RUS |
2062 |
5 |
1801 |
36.5 |
39.5 |
3 |
27 |
37 |
WCM |
Gitu Paula-Alexandra |
MDA |
1833 |
5 |
1801 |
34.5 |
36.5 |
4 |
28 |
12 |
|
Arvai Eszter |
HUN |
2087 |
5 |
1791 |
35.5 |
38 |
4 |
29 |
21 |
|
Wiesner Paula |
GER |
1985 |
5 |
1785 |
31.5 |
34 |
4 |
30 |
17 |
|
Garcia Porlan Beatriz |
ESP |
2022 |
5 |
1779 |
37.5 |
40.5 |
4 |
31 |
43 |
|
Saumanaite Skaiste |
LTU |
1793 |
4.5 |
1994 |
42.5 |
44.5 |
4 |
32 |
51 |
|
Shahbazyan Hasmik |
ARM |
1711 |
4.5 |
1931 |
38.5 |
41.5 |
4 |
33 |
28 |
|
Mirzaeva Gulnara |
RUS |
1915 |
4.5 |
1914 |
38.5 |
42 |
4 |
34 |
26 |
|
Altshul Limor |
ISR |
1932 |
4.5 |
1912 |
40.5 |
43.5 |
4 |
35 |
38 |
|
Keen Cosima |
ENG |
1831 |
4.5 |
1852 |
34.5 |
35.5 |
4 |
36 |
24 |
|
Fiadosenka Rahneda |
BLR |
1941 |
4.5 |
1850 |
34.5 |
37 |
3 |
37 |
34 |
|
Wu Min |
AUT |
1845 |
4.5 |
1798 |
35.5 |
38.5 |
4 |
38 |
15 |
WCM |
Egorova Ayyyna |
RUS |
2052 |
4.5 |
1694 |
30 |
32.5 |
3 |
39 |
44 |
|
Firidunlu Lala |
AZE |
1791 |
4 |
2002 |
43 |
47.5 |
3 |
40 |
36 |
|
Auvray Honorine |
FRA |
1839 |
4 |
1979 |
45.5 |
49 |
3 |
41 |
53 |
|
Ahmadova Fatima |
AZE |
1679 |
4 |
1960 |
38.5 |
42.5 |
3 |
42 |
63 |
|
Chkhaidze Ani |
GEO |
1528 |
4 |
1941 |
39 |
43 |
3 |
43 |
61 |
|
Chanturia Ani |
GEO |
1542 |
4 |
1922 |
36.5 |
39.5 |
3 |
44 |
67 |
|
Levi Shoval |
ISR |
0 |
4 |
1844 |
34.5 |
38 |
1 |
45 |
35 |
|
Vangsgaard Freja |
DEN |
1842 |
4 |
1837 |
35.5 |
38.5 |
2 |
46 |
41 |
|
Lalic Danka |
SRB |
1800 |
4 |
1812 |
33.5 |
35.5 |
4 |
47 |
45 |
|
Choladze Tea |
GEO |
1760 |
4 |
1777 |
29 |
30 |
3 |
48 |
42 |
|
Tribushna Hanna |
UKR |
1797 |
4 |
1776 |
35 |
37.5 |
3 |
49 |
32 |
|
Imanly Magrura |
AZE |
1853 |
4 |
1757 |
35.5 |
38.5 |
3 |
50 |
30 |
|
Meszarosova Eva |
SVK |
1878 |
4 |
1706 |
29 |
30.5 |
4 |
51 |
59 |
|
Dai Irmak |
TUR |
1548 |
3.5 |
1989 |
40.5 |
43.5 |
3 |
52 |
40 |
|
Rybakova Polina |
RUS |
1801 |
3.5 |
1917 |
36.5 |
39 |
1 |
53 |
50 |
|
Ciungan Diana-Alexandra |
ROU |
1712 |
3.5 |
1895 |
36 |
38 |
2 |
54 |
47 |
|
Elizarova Taisia |
RUS |
1742 |
3.5 |
1879 |
33.5 |
36.5 |
3 |
55 |
65 |
|
Agun Lutfiye Selva |
TUR |
1516 |
3.5 |
1847 |
34.5 |
38 |
2 |
56 |
49 |
|
Salahidou Reveka |
GRE |
1722 |
3.5 |
1808 |
32.5 |
34.5 |
3 |
57 |
60 |
|
Gumberidze Nino |
GEO |
1547 |
3.5 |
1783 |
32.5 |
34.5 |
2 |
58 |
48 |
|
Varney Zoe |
ENG |
1741 |
3 |
1904 |
37.5 |
40.5 |
0 |
59 |
54 |
|
Javakhishvili Mariam |
GEO |
1614 |
3 |
1873 |
35.5 |
36.5 |
3 |
60 |
46 |
|
Golubeva Marija |
LAT |
1758 |
3 |
1803 |
33 |
34 |
2 |
61 |
56 |
|
Sit Victoria |
ENG |
1607 |
3 |
1800 |
32 |
34 |
2 |
62 |
57 |
|
Tedoshvili Ana |
GEO |
1599 |
3 |
1786 |
29.5 |
31 |
3 |
63 |
58 |
|
Vujic Viktorija |
CRO |
1566 |
3 |
1711 |
29 |
30 |
2 |
64 |
62 |
|
Kerciku Suzana |
ALB |
1536 |
2.5 |
1779 |
35 |
37.5 |
1 |
65 |
64 |
|
Maasik Liisa |
EST |
1521 |
2.5 |
1655 |
28 |
29 |
1 |
66 |
66 |
|
Ajanovic Berina |
MNE |
1336 |
2 |
1725 |
28 |
29 |
1 |
67 |
55 |
|
Nadzamova Rebeka |
SVK |
1608 |
1.5 |
1670 |
27.5 |
29 |
0 |
U12 Girls
Rang |
Snr |
Titel |
Name |
FED |
Elo |
Punkte |
Wtg1 |
Wtg2 |
Wtg3 |
Wtg4 |
1 |
2 |
|
Goltseva Ekaterina |
RUS |
2030 |
8 |
1886 |
48.5 |
53 |
7 |
2 |
20 |
|
Beydullayeva Govhar |
AZE |
1671 |
7 |
1822 |
45 |
48.5 |
6 |
3 |
5 |
|
Maltsevskaya Aleksandra |
RUS |
1991 |
7 |
1716 |
47 |
51 |
7 |
4 |
3 |
WFM |
Salimova Nurgyul |
BUL |
2027 |
6.5 |
1823 |
51 |
55.5 |
6 |
5 |
38 |
|
Sidamonidze Anastasia |
GEO |
1533 |
6.5 |
1817 |
46 |
48.5 |
6 |
6 |
26 |
|
Strukova Ksenia |
RUS |
1626 |
6.5 |
1748 |
45.5 |
49 |
6 |
7 |
4 |
WFM |
Antova Gabriela |
BUL |
2017 |
6.5 |
1700 |
47.5 |
52.5 |
6 |
8 |
11 |
WCM |
Okuyaz Duru |
TUR |
1800 |
6.5 |
1669 |
45.5 |
49.5 |
4 |
9 |
6 |
WFM |
Solozhenkina Elizaveta |
RUS |
1990 |
6.5 |
1644 |
39.5 |
42.5 |
6 |
10 |
1 |
|
Badelka Olga |
BLR |
2047 |
6 |
1766 |
49 |
53 |
5 |
11 |
18 |
|
Shpanko Nadiia |
UKR |
1693 |
6 |
1716 |
43 |
46 |
6 |
12 |
15 |
|
Miroshnik Ekaterina |
RUS |
1718 |
6 |
1538 |
38 |
41.5 |
6 |
13 |
10 |
|
Gresova Zuzana |
CZE |
1814 |
5.5 |
1796 |
49.5 |
53 |
5 |
14 |
25 |
|
Hrysogelou Athanasia-Panagiot |
GRE |
1635 |
5.5 |
1738 |
43 |
44 |
4 |
15 |
28 |
|
Esadze Tamar |
GEO |
1612 |
5.5 |
1735 |
43 |
45.5 |
4 |
16 |
41 |
|
Rudzinska Michalina |
POL |
1522 |
5.5 |
1688 |
41 |
44 |
5 |
17 |
8 |
WFM |
Zotova Anastasia |
RUS |
1858 |
5.5 |
1679 |
42 |
45.5 |
5 |
18 |
13 |
|
Swiech Joanna |
POL |
1746 |
5.5 |
1643 |
45 |
48.5 |
5 |
19 |
14 |
|
Hercog Nusa |
SLO |
1738 |
5.5 |
1600 |
40 |
43 |
3 |
20 |
31 |
|
Heydarova Aytaj |
AZE |
1605 |
5.5 |
1595 |
38.5 |
41.5 |
5 |
21 |
19 |
|
Mitskevich Yauheniya |
BLR |
1688 |
5.5 |
1592 |
41 |
44.5 |
5 |
22 |
29 |
|
Podgornova Anna |
RUS |
1611 |
5.5 |
1515 |
33 |
36 |
5 |
23 |
42 |
|
Hovhannisyan Mane |
ARM |
1518 |
5 |
1743 |
41.5 |
42.5 |
4 |
24 |
22 |
WCM |
Hereklioglu Sude |
TUR |
1652 |
5 |
1733 |
41.5 |
44.5 |
4 |
25 |
47 |
|
Fonyak Marina |
RUS |
1484 |
5 |
1719 |
40 |
43 |
3 |
26 |
23 |
|
Olde Grete |
EST |
1643 |
5 |
1710 |
45 |
47.5 |
5 |
27 |
51 |
|
Novik Maya |
ISR |
1465 |
5 |
1636 |
40 |
44 |
5 |
28 |
7 |
|
Kovacs Judit |
HUN |
1859 |
5 |
1615 |
43 |
46.5 |
4 |
29 |
9 |
|
Sibajeva Marija |
LTU |
1824 |
5 |
1608 |
41.5 |
45.5 |
3 |
30 |
64 |
|
Babayan Mariam |
ARM |
0 |
5 |
1555 |
36 |
39 |
3 |
31 |
33 |
|
Hajiyeva Laman |
AZE |
1583 |
5 |
1545 |
39 |
42.5 |
4 |
32 |
27 |
|
Tomcikova Dominika |
SVK |
1616 |
5 |
1426 |
35 |
38 |
5 |
33 |
35 |
|
Pipia Ekaterine |
GEO |
1559 |
5 |
1292 |
35 |
38 |
5 |
34 |
24 |
|
Verbin Valentina |
MDA |
1643 |
4.5 |
1659 |
40.5 |
43.5 |
4 |
35 |
21 |
|
Vuller Anastasia |
ISR |
1660 |
4.5 |
1636 |
42.5 |
45.5 |
4 |
36 |
40 |
|
Yaganova Lianna |
RUS |
1531 |
4.5 |
1628 |
39 |
41.5 |
4 |
37 |
54 |
|
Kose Ulya |
TUR |
1444 |
4.5 |
1592 |
37 |
40.5 |
4 |
38 |
12 |
|
Bucur Denisa-Andreea |
ROU |
1797 |
4.5 |
1575 |
36 |
39 |
3 |
39 |
17 |
|
Afanasieva Alexandra |
RUS |
1705 |
4.5 |
1501 |
37 |
39 |
4 |
40 |
37 |
|
Smbatyan Qristine |
ARM |
1538 |
4.5 |
1447 |
36 |
38.5 |
3 |
41 |
49 |
|
Nikolajeva Marija |
LAT |
1467 |
4.5 |
1446 |
37 |
39.5 |
4 |
42 |
34 |
|
Konecny Sophie |
AUT |
1569 |
4.5 |
1328 |
31.5 |
34 |
4 |
43 |
43 |
|
Huseynova Aydan |
AZE |
1515 |
4.5 |
1277 |
34.5 |
37 |
3 |
44 |
39 |
|
Bechvaia Maia |
GEO |
1532 |
4 |
1668 |
40 |
42.5 |
4 |
45 |
69 |
|
Khachatryan Anna |
ARM |
0 |
4 |
1648 |
38.5 |
42 |
3 |
46 |
58 |
|
Partladze Mariam |
GEO |
1405 |
4 |
1607 |
39 |
42 |
3 |
47 |
70 |
|
Lagazauri Tamar |
GEO |
0 |
4 |
1595 |
33.5 |
36.5 |
3 |
48 |
68 |
|
Hovhannisyan Siranush |
ARM |
0 |
4 |
1569 |
34 |
37 |
2 |
49 |
36 |
|
Sosnina Ekaterina |
RUS |
1559 |
4 |
1539 |
40 |
43 |
4 |
50 |
16 |
|
Beshukova Alina |
RUS |
1712 |
4 |
1482 |
36 |
39 |
4 |
51 |
32 |
|
Stroganova Karina |
RUS |
1599 |
4 |
1476 |
37 |
40 |
3 |
52 |
30 |
|
Mitran Marie |
BEL |
1607 |
4 |
1383 |
32 |
35 |
2 |
53 |
50 |
|
Slaba Andrea |
SVK |
1467 |
3.5 |
1594 |
34 |
35 |
2 |
54 |
60 |
|
Pecorini Angie |
SUI |
1346 |
3.5 |
1573 |
39 |
41.5 |
3 |
55 |
67 |
|
Gogokhia Elene |
GEO |
0 |
3.5 |
1571 |
36 |
39 |
2 |
56 |
48 |
|
Mikic Ivana |
BIH |
1472 |
3.5 |
1509 |
35.5 |
38 |
3 |
57 |
71 |
|
Levin Emily |
ISR |
0 |
3.5 |
1482 |
30 |
31 |
2 |
58 |
57 |
|
Vitharana Annelies |
BEL |
1422 |
3.5 |
1418 |
34.5 |
37 |
2 |
59 |
53 |
|
Grall Alba |
FRA |
1448 |
3.5 |
1322 |
34 |
37 |
3 |
60 |
45 |
|
Feyzullayeva Shabnam |
AZE |
1494 |
3.5 |
1289 |
33 |
35.5 |
1 |
61 |
73 |
|
Munte Noa |
ISR |
0 |
3.5 |
1276 |
31.5 |
33.5 |
2 |
62 |
46 |
|
Kvendseth Thyra |
NOR |
1488 |
3.5 |
1198 |
27.5 |
30 |
2 |
63 |
72 |
|
Monteny Pascalle |
NED |
0 |
3 |
1608 |
38 |
41 |
2 |
64 |
59 |
|
Gronn Embla Eikeland |
NOR |
1389 |
3 |
1511 |
31 |
32 |
2 |
65 |
56 |
|
Abbasova Sadagat |
AZE |
1423 |
3 |
1501 |
33 |
35 |
2 |
66 |
52 |
|
Markova Kristyna |
CZE |
1450 |
3 |
1499 |
37 |
39.5 |
1 |
67 |
65 |
|
Borysenko Khrystyna |
UKR |
0 |
3 |
1478 |
30 |
31 |
1 |
68 |
62 |
|
Beglaryan Karine |
ARM |
1321 |
3 |
1413 |
31.5 |
33.5 |
2 |
69 |
44 |
|
Mkrtchyan Anahit |
ARM |
1515 |
3 |
1383 |
33.5 |
36 |
1 |
70 |
74 |
|
Norlamo Sarabella |
FIN |
0 |
3 |
1300 |
25.5 |
26.5 |
2 |
71 |
75 |
|
Papashvili Tata |
GEO |
0 |
2.5 |
1483 |
28.5 |
30.5 |
1 |
72 |
76 |
|
Skaslien Ingrid |
NOR |
0 |
2.5 |
1468 |
32 |
34 |
2 |
73 |
66 |
|
Brandis Sarah |
SUI |
0 |
2.5 |
1429 |
32 |
34 |
2 |
74 |
61 |
|
Santeramo Claudia |
ITA |
1338 |
2.5 |
1359 |
27.5 |
28.5 |
2 |
75 |
55 |
|
Kilit Bahar |
TUR |
1443 |
2 |
1220 |
25.5 |
26.5 |
1 |
76 |
63 |
|
Sakotic Ana |
SRB |
1314 |
1 |
1349 |
29 |
31 |
0 |
U10 Girls
Rang |
Snr |
Titel |
Name |
FED |
Elo |
Punkte |
Wtg1 |
Wtg2 |
Wtg3 |
1 |
8 |
WCM |
Ismayil Malak |
AZE |
1588 |
7.5 |
44.5 |
47 |
6 |
2 |
64 |
|
Mkrtchyan Mariam |
ARM |
0 |
7 |
47.5 |
52 |
6 |
3 |
10 |
|
Sinitsina Anastassia |
EST |
1536 |
7 |
44.5 |
45 |
7 |
4 |
15 |
|
Wikar Martyna |
POL |
1505 |
7 |
42.5 |
45.5 |
6 |
5 |
6 |
|
Garifullina Leya |
RUS |
1665 |
7 |
41 |
44 |
7 |
6 |
9 |
|
Lehaci Miruna-Daria |
ROU |
1575 |
6.5 |
46.5 |
50 |
6 |
7 |
12 |
|
Anghel Maria |
ROU |
1521 |
6.5 |
42.5 |
47 |
6 |
8 |
1 |
|
Tereshechkina Taisiya |
RUS |
1732 |
6 |
49.5 |
54 |
6 |
9 |
5 |
|
Juhasz Judit |
HUN |
1690 |
6 |
45 |
47.5 |
5 |
10 |
16 |
WCM |
Sovina Maria |
RUS |
1489 |
6 |
42.5 |
45.5 |
6 |
11 |
20 |
WCM |
Stepanyan Eva |
RUS |
1460 |
6 |
40.5 |
43.5 |
6 |
12 |
63 |
|
Mehmed Elif |
BUL |
0 |
6 |
39.5 |
42.5 |
6 |
13 |
71 |
|
Tsotsonava Elene |
GEO |
0 |
6 |
39 |
42 |
5 |
14 |
22 |
|
Maciulaityte Barbora |
LTU |
1446 |
5.5 |
45.5 |
48 |
5 |
15 |
35 |
|
Lomaia Diana |
GEO |
1373 |
5.5 |
45 |
48.5 |
4 |
16 |
2 |
|
Allahverdiyeva Ayan |
AZE |
1728 |
5.5 |
45 |
48 |
5 |
17 |
17 |
|
Tamrazyan Gohar |
GER |
1483 |
5.5 |
43 |
46.5 |
4 |
18 |
55 |
|
Khachatryan Veronika |
ARM |
0 |
5.5 |
42 |
45.5 |
3 |
19 |
11 |
|
Mihailova Alina |
MDA |
1523 |
5.5 |
40 |
43.5 |
5 |
20 |
25 |
|
Misiuk Emilija |
LTU |
1443 |
5.5 |
39 |
42 |
5 |
21 |
26 |
|
Khachatryan Marieta |
ARM |
1440 |
5 |
50 |
54 |
3 |
22 |
18 |
|
Rzali Sabina |
AZE |
1481 |
5 |
48.5 |
52 |
4 |
23 |
7 |
|
Gnilorybova Victoria |
RUS |
1621 |
5 |
47 |
51 |
5 |
24 |
47 |
|
Donghvani Nia |
GEO |
0 |
5 |
44.5 |
46 |
5 |
25 |
69 |
|
Sheikh Samia Zannat |
ITA |
0 |
5 |
42.5 |
47 |
3 |
26 |
52 |
|
Halouchyts Karalina |
BLR |
0 |
5 |
42.5 |
46 |
5 |
27 |
36 |
|
Marcinczyk Monika |
POL |
1362 |
5 |
42 |
44 |
5 |
28 |
39 |
|
Sukalina Alina |
BLR |
1290 |
5 |
41.5 |
45 |
3 |
29 |
29 |
|
Vorobyova Ekaterina |
RUS |
1424 |
5 |
40 |
43 |
4 |
30 |
14 |
|
Sargsyan Srbuhi |
ARM |
1506 |
5 |
39.5 |
43 |
4 |
31 |
23 |
|
Shestakova Ekaterina |
RUS |
1445 |
5 |
39.5 |
41 |
5 |
32 |
31 |
|
Mocanu Paula |
MDA |
1421 |
5 |
39 |
42.5 |
5 |
33 |
54 |
|
Khachatryan Nadezhda |
ARM |
0 |
5 |
37 |
40.5 |
4 |
34 |
27 |
|
Biran Anastasiya |
BLR |
1439 |
5 |
35.5 |
38.5 |
4 |
35 |
37 |
|
Zavgorodneva Ekaterina |
RUS |
1360 |
4.5 |
42.5 |
45 |
3 |
36 |
32 |
|
Sych Alina |
RUS |
1418 |
4.5 |
40.5 |
43.5 |
4 |
37 |
19 |
|
Somton Anita |
ENG |
1479 |
4.5 |
40 |
42.5 |
3 |
38 |
56 |
|
Khamenya Vitalia |
GER |
0 |
4.5 |
39.5 |
42 |
4 |
39 |
51 |
|
Gumberidze Lile |
GEO |
0 |
4.5 |
37 |
39.5 |
4 |
40 |
4 |
|
Nieto Rego Ana |
ESP |
1711 |
4.5 |
36.5 |
39 |
3 |
41 |
65 |
|
Pavliashvili Neli |
GEO |
0 |
4.5 |
34.5 |
36.5 |
2 |
42 |
21 |
|
Tasoshvili Tamar |
GEO |
1449 |
4.5 |
33 |
33.5 |
4 |
43 |
30 |
|
Siraj Vita |
SLO |
1423 |
4 |
37.5 |
40 |
4 |
44 |
70 |
|
Taba-Tabai Mehin |
AZE |
0 |
4 |
37 |
40.5 |
4 |
45 |
43 |
|
Bedoshvili Dea |
GEO |
0 |
4 |
36.5 |
38 |
4 |
46 |
40 |
|
Aladag Begum |
TUR |
1266 |
4 |
36 |
38 |
3 |
47 |
49 |
|
Gabriadze Tamari |
GEO |
0 |
4 |
35.5 |
38.5 |
3 |
48 |
66 |
|
Rahulan Thivyaa |
ENG |
0 |
4 |
34.5 |
37.5 |
2 |
49 |
62 |
|
Lukianchenko Alisa |
RUS |
0 |
4 |
34.5 |
37 |
4 |
50 |
34 |
|
Gaer Margarita |
RUS |
1384 |
4 |
33 |
35.5 |
3 |
51 |
53 |
|
Iagutian Maria |
RUS |
0 |
4 |
33 |
34.5 |
3 |
52 |
28 |
|
Estevez Sacristan Deva |
ESP |
1437 |
4 |
32 |
34.5 |
4 |
53 |
60 |
|
Kvikvinia Ana |
GEO |
0 |
4 |
32 |
34.5 |
2 |
54 |
61 |
|
Lebedeva Ulyana |
RUS |
0 |
4 |
31.5 |
34 |
3 |
55 |
67 |
|
Rastorgujeva Alina |
LAT |
0 |
4 |
30 |
30.5 |
3 |
56 |
3 |
|
Bilic Marijana |
SRB |
1722 |
3.5 |
39 |
41.5 |
1 |
57 |
13 |
|
Mikhailina Elena |
RUS |
1511 |
3.5 |
35 |
37.5 |
3 |
58 |
45 |
|
Bondarevskaja Emilin |
EST |
0 |
3.5 |
34.5 |
36 |
3 |
59 |
33 |
|
Vavrinkova Anna |
CZE |
1406 |
3.5 |
28.5 |
31 |
2 |
60 |
50 |
|
Giorgadze Elene |
GEO |
0 |
3.5 |
27 |
28.5 |
2 |
61 |
48 |
|
Federovski Yael |
ISR |
0 |
3 |
38.5 |
40.5 |
2 |
62 |
38 |
|
Strati Betty - Anna |
GRE |
1296 |
3 |
35.5 |
38 |
2 |
63 |
42 |
|
Djordjevic Nevena |
SRB |
1142 |
3 |
34.5 |
35 |
1 |
64 |
59 |
|
Kostina Veronika |
RUS |
0 |
3 |
34 |
36.5 |
2 |
65 |
44 |
|
Beitrishvili Salome |
GEO |
0 |
3 |
32 |
34 |
2 |
66 |
58 |
|
Kochinyan Hasmik |
ARM |
0 |
3 |
29 |
31 |
2 |
67 |
24 |
|
Vozarova Adriana |
SVK |
1444 |
3 |
28 |
30 |
3 |
68 |
57 |
|
Kilasonia Ketevan |
GEO |
0 |
3 |
25.5 |
26 |
2 |
69 |
41 |
|
Wiemann Vanessa |
GER |
1229 |
2.5 |
32.5 |
35 |
2 |
70 |
68 |
|
Sakhamberidze Natia |
GEO |
0 |
2.5 |
30.5 |
31 |
2 |
71 |
72 |
|
Villanyi Alexia |
SUI |
0 |
2.5 |
29.5 |
30 |
1 |
72 |
73 |
|
Zhghenti Nino |
GEO |
0 |
2 |
30.5 |
31 |
1 |
73 |
46 |
|
Cherkezishvili Natia |
GEO |
0 |
1 |
27.5 |
29 |
0 |