1. Regionalliga
Zone D
3° Turno
Réti 1 | - | Weinfelden 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Wollishofen 2 | - | Gonzen 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Winterthur 3 | - | Wil 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Thal und Umgebung 1 | - | Rapperswil-Jona 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Gonzen 1 | 6 | 14½ |
2. | Wil 2 | 5 | 10 |
3. | Réti 1 | 4 | 12 |
4. | Weinfelden 1 | 4 | 9 |
5. | Rapperswil-Jona 1 | 2 | 8½ |
6. | Wollishofen 2 | 2 | 7 |
7. | Winterthur 3 | 1 | 5½ |
8. | Thal und Umgebung 1 | 0 | 5½ |
Einzelresultate
Réti 1 (2038) | - | Weinfelden 1 (2004) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Jiri-Xerxes Kraus (1940) | - | Rodrigo Meier (2039) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kurt Baumann (2008) | - | Peter Plüss (2209) | 0 | : | 1 |
Vincent Kriste (2160) | - | Reinhard Wegelin (1871) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stefan Berger (1934) | - | Mark Zichanowicz (2030) | 0 | : | 1 |
Monika Seps (2263) | - | Jeroen Naarding (1944) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roman Schnelli (1922) | - | Peter Müller (1933) | 0 | : | 1 |
Wollishofen 2 (2076) | - | Gonzen 1 (2085) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Georg Kradolfer (2110) | - | Guido Neuberger (2112) | 1 | : | 0 |
Patrick Eschmann (2161) | - | Jonas Wyss (2108) | 0 | : | 1 |
Karl-Iversen Lapp (2081) | - | Oswald Bürgi (2092) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Held (2057) | - | Andràs Guller (2073) | ½ | : | ½ |
David Kradolfer (2071) | - | Andreas Mutzner (2074) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Juri (1976) | - | Hans Göldi (2052) | ½ | : | ½ |
Winterthur 3 (1907) | - | Wil 2 (1832) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Roland Zülle (1901) | - | Andreas Welch (1993) | 0 | : | 1 |
Horst Zesiger (2094) | - | Jose Lorenzi (1799) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Karrer (1921) | - | Johannes Roth (1831) | 0 | : | 1 |
Charles Nydegger (1842) | - | Marco Schweizer (1852) | 1 | : | 0 |
René Stebler (1862) | - | Raphael Sprenger (1844) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jakob Bachmann (1821) | - | Werner Stucki (1675) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thal und Umgebung 1 (1851) | - | Rapperswil-Jona 1 (1860) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Ruedi Affeltranger (1952) | - | Karlheinz Fries (1952) | ½ | : | ½ |
Elmar Schneider (1938) | - | Berni Imfeld (1915) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marcel Schneider (1864) | - | Thomas Hofstetter (1872) | ½ | : | ½ |
Reto Grass (1851) | - | Tomas Sach (1843) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Dörig (1625) | - | Peter Keller (1851) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ivo Walt (1876) | - | Xaver Gsell (1729) | 1 | : | 0 |