2. Regionalliga
Zone D
2° Turno
SK Luzern 2 | - | Schachfreunde BVB 4 | 2½ | : | 2½ |
Rhy Rheinfelden 1 | - | Aarau 2 | 2 | : | 3 |
Riehen 2 | - | SC Freiamt 1 | 2 | : | 3 |
Schönenwerd/Gösgen 1 | - | Frick 1 | 3½ | : | 1½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Schönenwerd/Gösgen 1 | 4 | 6½ |
2. | SK Luzern 2 | 3 | 6½ |
3. | Aarau 2 | 2 | 5 |
Frick 1 | 2 | 5 | |
Riehen 2 | 2 | 5 | |
SC Freiamt 1 | 2 | 5 | |
7. | Schachfreunde BVB 4 | 1 | 4 |
8. | Rhy Rheinfelden 1 | 0 | 3 |
Einzelresultate
SK Luzern 2 (1800) | - | Schachfreunde BVB 4 (1928) | 2½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 3½ | ||
Mouhamed Bouzidi (1863) | - | Martin Fischer (2025) | 1 | : | 0 |
Joe Posta (1849) | - | Selina Fischer (1873) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans Duss (1796) | - | Mosko Grünberger (1969) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mahir Dautaj (1670) | - | Srbislav Bojic (1837) | ½ | : | ½ |
Klaus Odermatt (1821) | - | Bruno Layer (1934) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rhy Rheinfelden 1 (1702) | - | Aarau 2 (1747) | 2 | : | 3 | |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 3 | |||
Hugo Kortschak (1717) | - | Moritz Suter (1523) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Hans-Rudolf Walker (1751) | - | Frank Klein (1898) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Maximilian Spoerri (1665) | - | Philippe Burckhardt (1832) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Tapio Hyötylä (1759) | - | Vladimir Gutalj (1674) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Walter Müller (1617) | - | Gregor Jundt (1806) | 0 | : | 1 |
Riehen 2 (1929) | - | SC Freiamt 1 (1782) | 2 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 1½ | ||
Peter Polanyi (2037) | - | Arnold Mienert (2054) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Claude Maeder (1907) | - | Stefan Strebel (1849) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michael Pfau (2017) | - | Markus Bieri (1782) | 1 | : | 0 |
Frank Schambach (1870) | - | Magnus Mienert (1658) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rudolf Frey (1816) | - | Max Wöll (1569) | 0 | : | 1 |
Schönenwerd/Gösgen 1 (1905) | - | Frick 1 (1797) | 3½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 1½ | ||
David Monnerat (2025) | - | Daniel Frei (1615) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hansjörg Thomi (1900) | - | Roland Senn (1995) | 0 | : | 1 |
Walter Stegmaier (1927) | - | Lucas Zeugin | 1 | : | 0 |
Marc Furrer (1899) | - | Kosta Ajdacic (1835) | ½ | : | ½ |
Simon Jungo (1774) | - | Bernhard Erb (1744) | 1 | : | 0 |