2. Bundesliga
Zone A
4° Turno
Lyss-Seeland 1 | - | Nyon 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Fribourg-Neuville 1 | - | Niederrohrdorf 2 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | - | Aarau 1 | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 | - | La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 | 8 | 20½ |
2. | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 6 | 18½ |
3. | Lyss-Seeland 1 | 4 | 17½ |
4. | Fribourg-Neuville 1 | 4 | 16 |
5. | La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 | 3 | 15 |
6. | Niederrohrdorf 2 | 3 | 14 |
7. | Nyon 1 | 2 | 14 |
8. | Aarau 1 | 2 | 12½ |
Einzelresultate
Lyss-Seeland 1 (2142) | - | Nyon 1 (2057) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Avni Ermeni (2295) | - | Jaspaul Bagri (2174) | ½ | : | ½ |
Philipp Häner (2183) | - | Pius Steiner (2140) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hansjürg Känel (2350) | - | Lindo Duratti (2219) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stephan Suter (2089) | - | Stéphane Coletta (1896) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bruno Kamber (2298) | - | Christian Bieri (2143) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gabriel Hefti (1820) | - | Quentin Bogousslavsky (2011) | 1 | : | 0 |
Achim Schneuwly (2064) | - | Grégory Charmier (2068) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Vonlanthen (2033) | - | Numa Bertola (1806) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fribourg-Neuville 1 (2117) | - | Niederrohrdorf 2 (2073) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Yves Deschenaux (2207) | - | Rudolf Keller (2165) | 1 | : | 0 |
Laurent Jacot (2220) | - | Peter Meyer (2021) | 1 | : | 0 |
David Burnier (2291) | - | Helmut Eidinger (2080) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pierre Mauron (2110) | - | Peter Meier (1957) | ½ | : | ½ |
Frédéric Epiney (2004) | - | Donjan Rodic (2108) | 0 | : | 1 |
Salvatore Cruceli (2067) | - | Werner Brunner (2129) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bernard Deschenaux (2015) | - | Jean-Pierre Z' Berg (2081) | ½ | : | ½ |
Tobie Gobet (2018) | - | Stanislav Valencak (2046) | 1 | : | 0 |
Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 (2087) | - | Aarau 1 (2067) | 6½ | : | 1½ | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | |||
Sébastian Riff (2218) | - | Björn Urban Backlund (2150) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Ludovic Staub (2105) | - | Matthias Thaler (2165) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Franck Hassler (2251) | - | Markus Regez (2223) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Michaël Desboeufs (2111) | - | Martin Schmid (2119) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Didier Burgy (2072) | - | Peter Gruner (1988) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Marc Furrer (2133) | - | Daniel Meyer (2049) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Frédéric Osberger (1952) | - | Emil Klaus (1934) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Fabien Maître (1851) | - | Frank Klein (1906) | ½ | : | ½ |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 (2117) | - | La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 (2081) | 5½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | |||
Michael Brönnimann (2217) | - | Nicola Mikic (2066) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Markus Rufener (2251) | - | Didier Leuba (2218) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Nicolas Curien (2285) | - | Christian Terraz (2140) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Frank Salzgeber (2194) | - | Philippe Berset (2099) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Pascal Andrist (2135) | - | Charles Perret (1935) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Markus Klauser (2393) | - | Pierre-Alain Bex (2216) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Jingle Li (1959) | - | André Desages (1951) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Julian Turkmani (1501) | - | Daniel Zingg (2021) | 0 | : | 1 |