2. Regionalliga
Zone D
4° Turno
Basel BVB 4 | - | Luzern SK 1 | 5 | : | 0 |
Aarau 2 | - | Entlebuch 1 | 1 | : | 4 |
Freiamt 1 | - | Musegg 2 | 5 | : | 0 |
Frick 1 | - | Wolfwil 1 | 2½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Frick 1 | 7 | 13½ |
2. | Basel BVB 4 | 6 | 14½ |
3. | Entlebuch 1 | 6 | 12 |
4. | Wolfwil 1 | 5 | 12½ |
5. | Freiamt 1 | 4 | 12½ |
6. | Aarau 2 | 2 | 5½ |
Luzern SK 1 | 2 | 5½ | |
8. | Musegg 2 | 0 | 4 |
Einzelresultate
Basel BVB 4 (1860) | - | Luzern SK 1 (1795) | 5 | : | 0 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 2 | ||
Mosko Grünberger (1987) | - | Mouhamed Bouzidi (1850) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bruno Layer (1921) | - | Joe Posta (1894) | 1 | : | 0 |
Franz Meier (1870) | - | Max Fischer (1793) | 1 | : | 0 |
Srbislav Bojic (1887) | - | Dario Rossi (1722) | 1 | : | 0 |
Adolf Wüst (1634) | - | Urs Vlach (1714) | 1 | : | 0 |
Aarau 2 (1819) | - | Entlebuch 1 (1878) | 1 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 3 | ||
Frank Klein (1882) | - | David Schmid (1856) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dragisa Stojcic (1927) | - | Mario Meier (1983) | 0 | : | 1 |
Vladimir Gutalj (1691) | - | Guido Schmid (2007) | 0 | : | 1 |
Adrian Härri (1867) | - | Michael Zihlmann (1663) | 1 | : | 0 |
Romano Dal Prà (1726) | - | Urs Scheidegger (1879) | 0 | : | 1 |
Freiamt 1 (1923) | - | Musegg 2 (1773) | 5 | : | 0 | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 1½ | |||
Alfred Steiner (1876) | - | Paul Dobias (1911) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Arnold Mienert (2072) | - | Marco Burri (1854) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Stefan Strebel (1833) | - | Siva Sivaji (1719) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Paul Steiner (1990) | - | Ernst Grimm (1742) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Markus Bieri (1843) | - | Hanspeter Schneider (1637) | 1 | : | 0 |
Frick 1 (1844) | - | Wolfwil 1 (1951) | 2½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 2 | ||
Roland Senn (2054) | - | Erik Lang (1810) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Harsch (2046) | - | Dominique Wiesmann (2101) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Frei (1595) | - | Roland Ackermann (2068) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bernhard Erb (1726) | - | Roger Brunner | 1 | : | 0 |
Kosta Ajdacic (1799) | - | Bruno Bosco (1823) | ½ | : | ½ |