2. Regionalliga
Zone D
3° Turno
Wolfwil 1 | - | Basel BVB 4 | 2 | : | 3 |
Musegg 2 | - | Frick 1 | 1½ | : | 3½ |
Entlebuch 1 | - | Freiamt 1 | 3 | : | 2 |
Luzern SK 1 | - | Aarau 2 | 3½ | : | 1½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Frick 1 | 6 | 11 |
2. | Wolfwil 1 | 4 | 10 |
3. | Basel BVB 4 | 4 | 9½ |
4. | Entlebuch 1 | 4 | 8 |
5. | Freiamt 1 | 2 | 7½ |
6. | Luzern SK 1 | 2 | 5½ |
7. | Aarau 2 | 2 | 4½ |
8. | Musegg 2 | 0 | 4 |
Einzelresultate
Wolfwil 1 (1900) | - | Basel BVB 4 (1860) | 2 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 3 | ||
Lore Lang | - | Mosko Grünberger (1987) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roland Ackermann (2068) | - | Franz Meier (1870) | 1 | : | 0 |
Erik Lang (1810) | - | Bruno Layer (1921) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roger Brunner | - | Srbislav Bojic (1887) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bruno Bosco (1823) | - | Adolf Wüst (1634) | ½ | : | ½ |
Musegg 2 (1793) | - | Frick 1 (1872) | 1½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 3 | ||
Kurt Züsli (1957) | - | Roland Senn (2054) | 0 | : | 1 |
Paul Dobias (1911) | - | Martin Harsch (2046) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hanspeter Schneider (1637) | - | Josef Koch (1939) | ½ | : | ½ |
Siva Sivaji (1719) | - | Bernhard Erb (1726) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ernst Grimm (1742) | - | Daniel Frei (1595) | 1 | : | 0 |
Entlebuch 1 (1922) | - | Freiamt 1 (1903) | 3 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 2½ | ||
Mario Meier (1983) | - | Arnold Mienert (2072) | 1 | : | 0 |
Guido Schmid (2007) | - | Paul Steiner (1990) | 0 | : | 1 |
David Schmid (1856) | - | Alfred Steiner (1876) | 0 | : | 1 |
Urs Scheidegger (1879) | - | Stefan Strebel (1833) | 1 | : | 0 |
Adrian Krummenacher (1884) | - | Jörg Bieri (1743) | 1 | : | 0 |
Luzern SK 1 (1750) | - | Aarau 2 (1671) | 3½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 2 | ||
Mouhamed Bouzidi (1850) | - | Paul Fischer (1738) | 1 | : | 0 |
Klaus Odermatt (1786) | - | Vladimir Gutalj (1691) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dario Rossi (1722) | - | Robert Stöckli (1614) | 1 | : | 0 |
Urs Vlach (1714) | - | Zoltan Librecz (1585) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mahir Dautaj (1679) | - | Romano Dal Prà (1726) | 0 | : | 1 |