2. Bundesliga
Zone A
6° Turno
Kirchberg 1 | - | Nyon 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Lyss-Seeland 1 | - | Aarau 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Fribourg 1 | - | Riehen 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Kirchberg 1 | 11 | 29 |
2. | Riehen 1 | 9 | 25½ |
3. | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 8 | 27½ |
4. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 | 6 | 27 |
5. | Nyon 1 | 5 | 22½ |
6. | Lyss-Seeland 1 | 5 | 22 |
7. | Fribourg 1 | 3 | 21 |
8. | Aarau 1 | 1 | 17½ |
Einzelresultate
Kirchberg 1 (2185) | - | Nyon 1 (2093) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Lukas Muheim (2293) | - | Grégory Charmier (2178) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Lehmann (2284) | - | Stéphane Gendre (2152) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marco Lehmann (2282) | - | Lindo Duratti (2207) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stéphane Kellenberger (2215) | - | Laurent Vilaseca (2174) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sebastian Muheim (2205) | - | Quentin Bogousslavsky (1982) | 0 | : | 1 |
Florian Schiendorfer (2070) | - | Pius Steiner (2117) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Martig (2048) | - | Numa Bertola (2001) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Muheim (2083) | - | Eric Donnat (1932) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lyss-Seeland 1 (2141) | - | Aarau 1 (2090) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Avni Ermeni (2281) | - | Björn Urban Backlund (2154) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hansjürg Känel (2328) | - | Markus Regez (2228) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bruno Nideröst (2288) | - | Matthias Thaler (2170) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bernhard Meyer (2111) | - | Toni Preziuso (2108) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jan Rindlisbacher (2112) | - | Roger Gloor (2125) | 1 | : | 0 |
Volker Radt-Potjer (2039) | - | Daniel Meyer (2088) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lars Rindlisbacher (1976) | - | Timotej Alexander Rosebrock (1844) | 1 | : | 0 |
Heinz Ernst (1996) | - | Peter Gruner (2001) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fribourg 1 (2159) | - | Riehen 1 (2126) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
David Burnier (2326) | - | Gerhard Kiefer (2289) | 1 | : | 0 |
Laurent Jacot (2268) | - | Marc Schwierskott (2201) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jacques Kolly (2284) | - | Niklaus Giertz (2269) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Jacques Dousse (2173) | - | Volker Stolle (2137) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pierre Mauron (2098) | - | René Deubelbeiss (2032) | ½ | : | ½ |
Achim Schneuwly (2057) | - | Klaus Wielsch (2033) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pierre Ducrest (1981) | - | Michael Pfau (2033) | 0 | : | 1 |
Salvatore Cruceli (2086) | - | Matthias Balg (2017) | ½ | : | ½ |
Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 (2107) | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 (2183) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Sébastian Riff (2236) | - | Nicolas Curien (2219) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marc Furrer (2084) | - | Markus Klauser (2370) | 0 | : | 1 |
Franck Hassler (2227) | - | Frank Salzgeber (2192) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ludovic Staub (2175) | - | Markus Rufener (2295) | ½ | : | ½ |
Frédéric Osberger (2049) | - | Kaspar Kappeler (2159) | 0 | : | 1 |
Didier Burgy (2047) | - | Lars Balzer (2148) | 1 | : | 0 |
Cédric Desboeufs (2016) | - | Jürg Häberli (1989) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michaël Desboeufs (2023) | - | Stéphane Bläser (2091) | ½ | : | ½ |