2. Regionalliga
Zone D
5° Turno
Basel BVB 3 | - | Riehen 2 | 2 | : | 3 |
Birsfelden/Beider Basel 2 | - | Basel SG 2 | 4 | : | 1 |
Langenthal 1 | - | Birseck 2 | 2½ | : | 2½ |
Basel Post 1 | - | Rhy Rheinfelden 1 | 3 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Basel Post 1 | 10 | 18 |
2. | Birsfelden/Beider Basel 2 | 7 | 12½ |
3. | Riehen 2 | 6 | 13½ |
4. | Langenthal 1 | 5 | 14 |
5. | Rhy Rheinfelden 1 | 5 | 13½ |
6. | Basel BVB 3 | 4 | 12½ |
7. | Birseck 2 | 3 | 12½ |
8. | Basel SG 2 | 0 | 3½ |
Einzelresultate
Basel BVB 3 (1858) | - | Riehen 2 (1816) | 2 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 2 | ||
Gerold Schwarzwaelder (1753) | - | Jean-Claude Maeder (1913) | 0 | : | 1 |
Klaus-Robert Bräunlin (2061) | - | Frank Schambach (1918) | 1 | : | 0 |
Horst Lutz (1893) | - | Marco Chevalier (1912) | ½ | : | ½ |
Werner Widmer (1926) | - | Robert Stritmatter (1695) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rolf Mäser (1657) | - | Thomas Sutter-Somm (1641) | 0 | : | 1 |
Birsfelden/Beider Basel 2 (1996) | - | Basel SG 2 (1747) | 4 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 1 | ||
Velimir Remetic (1970) | - | Eric Ellenbroek (1800) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stanislav Budisin (2203) | - | Hans Frischknecht (1804) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christoph Berberich (2121) | - | Timothée Cuénod (1763) | ½ | : | ½ |
Aleksandar Jovanovic (1909) | - | Paul Riedel (1740) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Wittkowski (1777) | - | Markus Felder (1629) | 1 | : | 0 |
Langenthal 1 (1846) | - | Birseck 2 (1851) | 2½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 2½ | ||
Roland Kämpfer (1905) | - | Lukas Striebel (1896) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roger Flückiger (1852) | - | Stefan Eggenberger (2018) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hanspeter Luginbühl (1828) | - | Tobias Marti (1719) | 1 | : | 0 |
Georg Flückiger (1784) | - | Raphael Seitz (1931) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fredy Lindegger (1863) | - | Eric Eigenmann (1689) | 1 | : | 0 |
Basel Post 1 (2006) | - | Rhy Rheinfelden 1 (1724) | 3 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 1 | ||
Mensur Zenkic (2070) | - | Tapio Hyötylä (1750) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Fischer (2050) | - | Kole Markaj (1752) | 0 | : | 1 |
Selina Fischer (1937) | - | Hugo Kortschak (1677) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ruth Bohrer (1900) | - | Walter Müller (1666) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Hänggi (2074) | - | Hans-Rudolf Walker (1776) | 1 | : | 0 |