2.Bundesliga
2.Bundesliga Zone A
5° Turno
Riehen | - | Fribourg | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Biel SG | - | Lyss-Seeland | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Nyon | - | Kirchberg | 3 | : | 5 |
Birseck | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain | 4 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Kirchberg | 8 | 25 |
2. | Lyss-Seeland | 8 | 23 |
3. | Birseck | 6 | 20½ |
4. | Echiquier Bruntrutain | 5 | 22 |
5. | Riehen | 5 | 21½ |
6. | Fribourg | 4 | 19 |
7. | Nyon | 4 | 17 |
8. | Biel SG | 0 | 12 |
Einzelresultate
Riehen (2165) | - | Fribourg (2137) | 5½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | |||
Matthias Rüfenacht (2334) | - | Jacques Kolly (2306) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Nicolas Grandadam (2218) | - | David Burnier (2291) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Marc Schwierskott (2191) | - | Salvatore Cruceli (2085) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Patrik Grandadam (2175) | - | Pierre Mauron (2136) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Hans-Joachim Gierth (2221) | - | Nuri Gremeda (2064) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Ruedi Staechelin (2066) | - | Bernard Deschenaux (2058) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Klaus Wielsch (2073) | - | Achim Schneuwly (2100) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Beat Jeker (2044) | - | Vinzenz Tremp (2053) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Biel SG (2020) | - | Lyss-Seeland (2135) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Eugène Kudryavtsev (2098) | - | Lars Rindlisbacher (2163) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michel Georg (2235) | - | Hansjürg Känel (2340) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lucien Altyzer (2143) | - | Bernhard Meyer (2149) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alex Lienhard (1983) | - | Avni Ermeni (2250) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dominique Wiesmann (2098) | - | Simon Stoeri (2099) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gilles Bürki (1901) | - | Jan Rindlisbacher (2058) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nathanaël Reich (1880) | - | Raymond Peter (1979) | 1 | : | 0 |
Yannick Engel (1824) | - | Volker Radt-Potjer (2042) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nyon (2107) | - | Kirchberg (2224) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | ||
Jaspaul Bagri (2164) | - | Lukas Muheim (2302) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nicolas Duport (2247) | - | Anvar Turdyev (2304) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pascal Guex (2215) | - | Andreas Lehmann (2302) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christian Bieri (2115) | - | Marco Lehmann (2292) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pius Steiner (2110) | - | Sebastian Muheim (2160) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stéphane Gendre (2111) | - | Stéphane Kellenberger (2169) | ½ | : | ½ |
Eric Donnat (1945) | - | Florian Schiendorfer (2163) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stéphane Coletta (1947) | - | Markus Muheim (2096) | 0 | : | 1 |
Birseck (2074) | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain (2134) | 4 | : | 4 | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | |||
Andreas Aerni (2167) | - | Jean-Noël Riff (2484) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Zoran Bojic (2214) | - | Sébastian Riff (2231) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Nandor Vilagos (2167) | - | Franck Hassler (2219) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Christoph Sterkman (2057) | - | Fabrice Deschler (2162) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Mathias Paul (2025) | - | Marc Furrer (2050) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Bruno Zanetti (1992) | - | Frédéric Osberger (2044) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Matthias Frey (1906) | - | Sandrine Brunstein (2012) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Eric Sommerhalder (2063) | - | Fabien Maître (1869) | ½ | : | ½ |