1.Regionallliga
1.Regionalliga
3° Turno
SK Thun | - | Grand Echiquier Lausanne | 3 | : | 3 |
Court | - | Biel SG | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Bern | - | Valais 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 | - | Guy Otine | 4 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Bern | 6 | 12 |
2. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 | 4 | 9½ |
3. | Court | 4 | 9 |
4. | Grand Echiquier Lausanne | 3 | 10 |
5. | SK Thun | 3 | 7½ |
6. | Biel SG | 2 | 9½ |
7. | Valais 2 | 2 | 7½ |
8. | Guy Otine | 0 | 6 |
Einzelresultate
SK Thun (1970) | - | Grand Echiquier Lausanne (2010) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Ramon Stucki (1965) | - | Michel Racloz (2081) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martijn Engelberts (2181) | - | Christian Bélaz (2038) | 1 | : | 0 |
René Finger (1986) | - | Jean-Daniel Cochet (2022) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kaspar Stucki (1958) | - | Nicolas Chobaut | ½ | : | ½ |
Fridolin Marty (1913) | - | Samuel Leresche (2024) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stefan Morgenthaler (1817) | - | Aurélien Pomini (1886) | 0 | : | 1 |
Court (1914) | - | Biel SG (1979) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Ibâa El-Maïs (2120) | - | Simon Bohnenblust (2227) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fernand Pellaton (1816) | - | Eugène Kudryavtsev (2177) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lucas Wenger (1944) | - | Yannick Engel (1802) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nicolas Unternaehrer (1939) | - | Dominique Wiesmann (2078) | 0 | : | 1 |
Renaud Gerber (1832) | - | Gilles Bürki (1890) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nicolas Fortier (1835) | - | Christophe Rohrer (1701) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bern (2111) | - | Valais 2 (2004) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Jan Rindlisbacher (2224) | - | Stephan Major (1884) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lars Rindlisbacher (2222) | - | Gérald Darbellay (2125) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lukas Kasiorkiewicz (2164) | - | Christian Michaud (2032) | ½ | : | ½ |
Noël Studer (2016) | - | Pierre Perruchoud (2052) | ½ | : | ½ |
Samuel Schneider (2033) | - | Léonard Besse (2037) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Marc Horber (2006) | - | Yves Roduit (1893) | ½ | : | ½ |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 (2043) | - | Guy Otine (1991) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Mathias Leutwyler (2092) | - | Manuel Lopez (1974) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nicolas Curien (2184) | - | Jan Steenhuis (2116) | 1 | : | 0 |
Karin Haack (2040) | - | Daniel Jaquier (1866) | ½ | : | ½ |
Frank Holzgrewe (2014) | - | Ludwig Stenz (2020) | 1 | : | 0 |
Matthias Berger (1965) | - | Mauro Boffa (2159) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jürg Häberli (1965) | - | Marcel Gottofrey (1808) | ½ | : | ½ |