1.Regionallliga
1.Regionalliga
1° Turno
SK Thun | - | Biel SG | 1 | : | 5 |
Court | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Grand Echiquier Lausanne | - | Bern | 2 | : | 4 |
Valais 2 | - | Guy Otine | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Biel SG | 2 | 5 |
2. | Court | 2 | 4½ |
3. | Bern | 2 | 4 |
4. | Valais 2 | 2 | 3½ |
5. | Guy Otine | 0 | 2½ |
6. | Grand Echiquier Lausanne | 0 | 2 |
7. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 | 0 | 1½ |
8. | SK Thun | 0 | 1 |
Einzelresultate
SK Thun (1913) | - | Biel SG (2087) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Stefan Morgenthaler (1817) | - | Michel Georg (2225) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kaspar Stucki (1958) | - | Eugène Kudryavtsev (2152) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ramon Stucki (1939) | - | Simon Bohnenblust (2227) | ½ | : | ½ |
René Finger (2002) | - | Lucien Altyzer (2168) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fridolin Marty (1899) | - | Dominique Wiesmann (2065) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Bien (1860) | - | Christophe Rohrer (1685) | 0 | : | 1 |
Court (1945) | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 (1846) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Ibâa El-Maïs (2157) | - | Silvio Graf (1812) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nicolas Unternaehrer (1946) | - | Matthias Berger (1969) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lucas Wenger (1950) | - | Manuel Dietiker (1803) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Graber (1906) | - | Simon Schweizer (1853) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fabien Maître (1870) | - | Matthieu Rickly (1877) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nicolas Fortier (1839) | - | Julian Turkmani (1762) | 1 | : | 0 |
Grand Echiquier Lausanne (2017) | - | Bern (2160) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Michel Racloz (2091) | - | Lars Rindlisbacher (2254) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stasa Cuckovic (2126) | - | Jan Rindlisbacher (2246) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christian Bélaz (2005) | - | Noël Studer (2168) | 0 | : | 1 |
Xavier Laurella (2084) | - | Lukas Kasiorkiewicz (2164) | ½ | : | ½ |
Aurélien Pomini (1871) | - | Zeno Kupper (2111) | 0 | : | 1 |
Denis Chauvin (1922) | - | Jean-Marc Horber (2017) | 0 | : | 1 |
Valais 2 (1990) | - | Guy Otine (1969) | 3½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | |||
Gérald Darbellay (2122) | - | Igor Kupalov (2090) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Ludovic Zaza (1856) | - | Jan Steenhuis (2117) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Jean-Paul Moret (2022) | - | Daniel Jaquier (1862) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Léonard Besse (2025) | - | Manuel Lopez (1983) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Yves Roduit (1893) | - | Marcel Gottofrey (1793) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Pierre Perruchoud (2024) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |