1.Regionalliga
4° Turno
Biel SG 1 | - | Grand Echiquier 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 | - | Bern Gurten 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Payerne 1 | - | Court 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Burgdorf | - | Valais 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Payerne 1 | 7 | 14½ |
2. | Biel SG 1 | 6 | 15½ |
3. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 | 6 | 13½ |
4. | Court 1 | 4 | 11½ |
Valais 2 | 4 | 11½ | |
6. | Burgdorf | 3 | 12 |
7. | Grand Echiquier 1 | 2 | 10½ |
8. | Bern Gurten 1 | 0 | 7 |
Einzelresultate
Biel SG 1 (2141) | - | Grand Echiquier 1 (1994) | 4 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | |||
Michel Georg (2265) | - | Michel Racloz (2103) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Simon Bohnenblust (2207) | - | Jean-Manuel Segura (2093) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Alex Lienhard (2126) | - | Christian Bélaz (1996) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Eugène Kudryavtsev (2140) | - | Vincent Conrad (1883) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Dominique Wiesmann (2086) | - | Aurélien Pomini (1893) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Alfred Burkhalter (2020) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 (2055) | - | Bern Gurten 1 (2044) | 4 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | |||
Nicolas Curien (2191) | - | Fritz Maurer (2136) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Spyridon Papakonstantinou (2106) | - | Mersudin Hamzabegovic (2188) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Mathias Leutwyler (2108) | - | Andreas Keller (2011) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Frank Holzgrewe (2015) | - | Thomas Hartmann (2063) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Gabriel Dupont (1907) | - | Heinz Ernst (1964) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Simon Schweizer (2001) | - | Herbert Bornand (1904) | 1 | : | 0 |
Payerne 1 (2068) | - | Court 1 (1949) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Simon Stoeri (2232) | - | Ibâa El-Maïs (2191) | 1 | : | 0 |
David Burnier (2330) | - | Renaud Gerber (1918) | 1 | : | 0 |
Laura Stoeri (2164) | - | Fabien Maître (1914) | 1 | : | 0 |
Vittorio D'Arcangelo (1911) | - | Ludovic Gerber (1906) | 1 | : | 0 |
Claude Auderset (1904) | - | Nicolas Unternaehrer (1904) | 0 | : | 1 |
Friedrich Hofer (1869) | - | Nicolas Fortier (1861) | 0 | : | 1 |
Burgdorf (1879) | - | Valais 2 (1968) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Heinz Müller (1902) | - | Pierre Perruchoud (2070) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stefan Pasek (1938) | - | Gérald Darbellay (2079) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sinaka Ramdedovic (1802) | - | François Perruchoud (1915) | ½ | : | ½ |
Djuro Grbesic | - | Yves Roduit (1905) | 1 | : | 0 |
Henryk Zmyslowski | - | André Gsponer (1868) | ½ | : | ½ |
Cla Mathieu (1874) | - | Jean-Paul Moret (1972) | ½ | : | ½ |