2. Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga Zone B
1° Turno
Lugano CS 1 | - | Gonzen 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Winterthur ASK 2 | - | Nimzowitsch 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Zürich SG 1 | - | St. Gallen 1 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Wetzikon 1 | - | SprengSchach 1 | 1½ | : | 6½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | SprengSchach 1 | 2 | 6½ |
2. | St. Gallen 1 | 2 | 5½ |
3. | Gonzen 1 | 2 | 5 |
Winterthur ASK 2 | 2 | 5 | |
5. | Lugano CS 1 | 0 | 3 |
Nimzowitsch 1 | 0 | 3 | |
7. | Zürich SG 1 | 0 | 2½ |
8. | Wetzikon 1 | 0 | 1½ |
Einzelresultate
Lugano CS 1 (2127) | - | Gonzen 1 (2159) | 3 | : | 5 | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | |||
Alec Salvetti (2243) | - | Imre (junior) Hera | 0 | : | 1 | |
Alberto Profumo (2256) | - | Valery Atlas (2439) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Vladimir Paleologu (2198) | - | Dimitry Atlas (2227) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Carlo Piazza (2133) | - | Ali Habibi (2264) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Claudio Boschetti (2121) | - | Guido Neuberger (2128) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Enzo Minerva | - | Pierre Dübon (2133) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Simone Medici (2123) | - | Peter Fuchs (1970) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Simone Bianchi (1815) | - | Martin Wiesinger (1953) | 1 | : | 0 |
Winterthur ASK 2 (2124) | - | Nimzowitsch 1 (2181) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Erich Lang (2227) | - | Vladimir Lazarev (2453) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Alexander Kauch (2208) | - | Felix Csajka (2274) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mirko Ballmer (2150) | - | Geoffrey Myers (2184) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bruno Zülle (2144) | - | Heinrich Tanner (2117) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stefan Zollinger (2139) | - | Christoph Drechsler (2198) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roman Freuler (2104) | - | Karo Nuri (2087) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nino Wilkins-Borsani (2030) | - | Massimo Cavaletto (2112) | ½ | : | ½ |
Paul Bosshard (1991) | - | Hermann H. Koch (2024) | 0 | : | 1 |
Zürich SG 1 (2163) | - | St. Gallen 1 (2122) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Jonathan Rosenthal (2349) | - | Luca Kessler (2259) | ½ | : | ½ |
Filip Daniel Goldstern (2311) | - | Martin Leutwyler (2202) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dragomir Vucenovic (2275) | - | Thomas Akermann (2214) | 0 | : | 1 |
Joachim Rosenthal (2196) | - | Christian Salerno (2130) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Kummle (2069) | - | Julia Novkovic (2105) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Issler (2062) | - | Anton Thaler (2089) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alan Berset (2029) | - | Maurin Schmidt (1982) | ½ | : | ½ |
Boris Haufler (2012) | - | Roman Schmuki (1996) | ½ | : | ½ |
Wetzikon 1 (2053) | - | SprengSchach 1 (2147) | 1½ | : | 6½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Stefan Wanner (2117) | - | Volker Stief (2388) | ½ | : | ½ |
Patrik Hugentobler (2249) | - | Julian Schärer (2224) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Künzli (2032) | - | Fabian Matt (2234) | 0 | : | 1 |
Manfred Gosch (2045) | - | Felix Bahl (2115) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fabian Lang (2008) | - | Philipp Scheffknecht (2143) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hermann Singeisen (2022) | - | Raphael Sprenger (2076) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Mäder (1979) | - | Manuel Sprenger (2003) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andreas Scheidegger (1968) | - | Dominik Bosshard (1990) | 0 | : | 1 |