1. Regionalliga
1. Regionalliga Zone D
4° Turno
Weinfelden 1 | - | Toggenburg 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Bodan 2 | - | Flawil 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rapperswil-Jona 1 | - | SprengSchach 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
Rheintal 1 | - | Liechtenstein 1 | ½ | : | 5½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Liechtenstein 1 | 7 | 17 |
2. | Rapperswil-Jona 1 | 6 | 14 |
3. | Bodan 2 | 5 | 13½ |
4. | Weinfelden 1 | 5 | 11 |
5. | Flawil 1 | 3 | 11½ |
6. | SprengSchach 2 | 3 | 10 |
7. | Toggenburg 1 | 2 | 10½ |
8. | Rheintal 1 | 1 | 8½ |
Einzelresultate
Weinfelden 1 (2009) | - | Toggenburg 1 (1922) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Peter Plüss (2173) | - | Hans Riss (1766) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mark Zichanowicz (2180) | - | Bela Tomisa (2135) | ½ | : | ½ |
Paul Businger (2031) | - | Josef Grämiger (1737) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jeroen Naarding (1953) | - | Reto Bürge (2010) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marcel Preiss (1787) | - | Angel Belchev (1909) | ½ | : | ½ |
Reinhard Wegelin (1927) | - | Karl Brunner (1972) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bodan 2 (1935) | - | Flawil 1 (1839) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Michael Norgauer (2024) | - | Thomas Würth (1895) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stephan Fessler (1987) | - | Alfred Dönni (1966) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stefan Frommherz (1844) | - | Peter Simon (1760) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Hirzel (2029) | - | Stefan Kurz (1977) | 0 | : | 1 |
Arthur Lumpi (1870) | - | Max Bolliger (1716) | 1 | : | 0 |
Florian Benkö (1857) | - | Rainer Geisser (1722) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rapperswil-Jona 1 (1935) | - | SprengSchach 2 (2029) | 4 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | |||
Sandro Knaus (2120) | - | Alexey Olimpiev (2042) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Thomas Hofstetter (1912) | - | Jose Lorenzi (1829) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Berni Imfeld (1978) | - | Marcel Eberle (2015) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Anders Nilsson (1948) | - | Volker Stief (2231) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Peter Keller (1845) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Remo Schönbächler (1809) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Rheintal 1 (1844) | - | Liechtenstein 1 (2028) | ½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Gilbert Jost (1929) | - | Hans-Uwe Kock (2011) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Zoller (1897) | - | Marcel Mannhart (2097) | 0 | : | 1 |
Samuel Büchel (1810) | - | Andràs Guller (2090) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kurt Kaufmann (1863) | - | Markus Natter (2025) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hanspeter Weder (1902) | - | Renato Frick (2010) | 0 | : | 1 |
Cédric Rohner (1661) | - | Martin Schädler (1935) | 0 | : | 1 |