2. Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga Zone B
2° Turno
Liechtenstein 1 | - | Réti 2 | 6 | : | 2 |
Sprengschach 1 | - | Zürich SG 1 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
St. Gallen 1 | - | Winterthur ASK 2 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Nimzowitsch 1 | - | Gonzen 1 | 2 | : | 6 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Gonzen 1 | 4 | 12 |
2. | Zürich SG 1 | 4 | 10½ |
3. | Liechtenstein 1 | 2 | 9½ |
4. | Winterthur ASK 2 | 2 | 8½ |
5. | St. Gallen 1 | 2 | 7½ |
6. | Sprengschach 1 | 2 | 7 |
7. | Nimzowitsch 1 | 0 | 5 |
8. | Réti 2 | 0 | 4 |
Einzelresultate
Liechtenstein 1 (2090) | - | Réti 2 (1904) | 6 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Max Hess | - | Edmund Hofstetter (2017) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fabian Ferster (2164) | - | Stefan Berger (1996) | 1 | : | 0 |
Julia Novkovic (2159) | - | Werner Tarnutzer (1871) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marcel Mannhart (2120) | - | Torsten Meyer (1961) | ½ | : | ½ |
Manfred Schweizer | - | Christian Suter (1858) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Natter (2054) | - | Adrian Siegel (1893) | ½ | : | ½ |
Renato Frick (2036) | - | Anton Künzi (1769) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andràs Guller (2008) | - | Jon Florin (1864) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sprengschach 1 (2122) | - | Zürich SG 1 (2114) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Julian Schärer (2237) | - | Marcel Hug (2265) | ½ | : | ½ |
Volker Stief (2154) | - | Filip Daniel Goldstern (2293) | 0 | : | 1 |
Damian Karrer (2200) | - | Felix Csajka (2187) | 1 | : | 0 |
Manuel Sprenger (2172) | - | Alan Berset (2030) | 0 | : | 1 |
Holger Just (2145) | - | Christian Issler (2100) | ½ | : | ½ |
Raphael Sprenger (2105) | - | Boris Haufler (2076) | 0 | : | 1 |
Claude Douguet (1986) | - | Timo Schönhof (2008) | ½ | : | ½ |
Samyo Bounlom (1978) | - | Severin Walser (1954) | 0 | : | 1 |
St. Gallen 1 (2136) | - | Winterthur ASK 2 (2138) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Martin Leutwyler (2202) | - | Meinrad Schauwecker (2241) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Akermann (2220) | - | Stefan Zollinger (2168) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marc Potterat (2186) | - | Daniel Borner (2170) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans-Georg Morger (2157) | - | Bruno Zülle (2112) | 1 | : | 0 |
Anton Thaler (2107) | - | Mirko Ballmer (2135) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Klings (2087) | - | Daniel F. Rodrigues Almeida (2098) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans-Christian Weigand (2069) | - | Roman Freuler (2107) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Bischoff (2061) | - | Severin Vogt (2076) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nimzowitsch 1 (2087) | - | Gonzen 1 (2323) | 2 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 6 | ||
Lars Bäumer (2172) | - | Sebastian Bogner (2596) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sharif Mansoor (2147) | - | Valery Atlas (2464) | 0 | : | 1 |
Massimo Cavaletto (2142) | - | Georg Fröwis (2396) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hermann H. Koch (2063) | - | Beat Züger (2396) | 0 | : | 1 |
Heinrich Tanner (2125) | - | Ali Habibi (2230) | 0 | : | 1 |
Arthur Toenz (2025) | - | Slobodan Adzic (2212) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Germann (1991) | - | Dmitry Atlas (2217) | ½ | : | ½ |
Max Schultheiss (2032) | - | Fabian Bänziger (2074) | 1 | : | 0 |