1. Regionalliga
1. Regionalliga Zone D
2° Turno
Bodan 2 | - | Weinfelden 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Toggenburg 1 | - | Rapperswil-Jona 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Chur SK 1 | - | Rheintal 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Sprengschach 2 | - | Wetzikon 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Chur SK 1 | 4 | 7½ |
2. | Wetzikon 1 | 3 | 8 |
3. | Rapperswil-Jona 1 | 3 | 7 |
4. | Rheintal 1 | 2 | 7½ |
5. | Weinfelden 1 | 2 | 6 |
6. | Sprengschach 2 | 1 | 5½ |
7. | Bodan 2 | 1 | 3½ |
8. | Toggenburg 1 | 0 | 3 |
Einzelresultate
Bodan 2 (1983) | - | Weinfelden 1 (1948) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Klaus Zeiler (2079) | - | Mark Zichanowicz (2214) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jürg Morf (1912) | - | Peter Plüss (2148) | 0 | : | 1 |
Max Knaus (2086) | - | Reinhard Wegelin (1864) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ralf Heckmann (1897) | - | Vanco Looser-Atanasovski (1704) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stephan Fessler (2026) | - | Jeroen Naarding (1945) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stefan Frommherz (1898) | - | Marcel Preiss (1815) | 1 | : | 0 |
Toggenburg 1 (1787) | - | Rapperswil-Jona 1 (1944) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Siegfried Reiss (2032) | - | Sandro Knaus (2093) | 1 | : | 0 |
Agim Hamdiji (1414) | - | Berni Imfeld (1947) | 0 | : | 1 |
Angel Belchev (1920) | - | Thomas Hofstetter (1930) | 0 | : | 1 |
Walter Huber (1560) | - | Peter Lee (1914) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kosta Petrov (1834) | - | Anders Hammarstedt (1927) | 1 | : | 0 |
Karl Brunner (1959) | - | Daniel Fischer (1853) | 0 | : | 1 |
Chur SK 1 (1989) | - | Rheintal 1 (1927) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Guido Neuberger (2122) | - | Robert Sandholzer (2180) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dario Bischofberger (2039) | - | Andreas Kezic | ½ | : | ½ |
Christian Binggeli (1986) | - | Urs Benninger (1914) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andri Arquint (1999) | - | Samuel Büchel (1805) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Brunold (1932) | - | Hanspeter Weder (1925) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jakob Schmid (1858) | - | Erwin Frei (1812) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sprengschach 2 (1914) | - | Wetzikon 1 (2067) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Dominik Bosshard (2016) | - | Fabian Lang (2071) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fabrizio Bruni (1665) | - | Patrik Hugentobler (2216) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nam-Khang Nguyen (1942) | - | Manfred Gosch (2055) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans Karrer (2046) | - | Stefan Wanner (2108) | 1 | : | 0 |
Tobias Russi (1786) | - | Leonard Züst (1959) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marcel Eberle (2031) | - | Urs Leuenberger (1995) | 1 | : | 0 |