1. Regionalliga
1. Regionalliga Zone C
3° Turno
Nimzowitsch 2 | - | Herrliberg 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Wetzikon 2 | - | Lugano CS 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Höngg 1 | - | Zürich Sihlfeld 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Brugg 1 | - | Wollishofen 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Herrliberg 1 | 5 | 10½ |
2. | Wetzikon 2 | 4 | 10 |
3. | Wollishofen 2 | 4 | 9½ |
4. | Brugg 1 | 3 | 9 |
5. | Nimzowitsch 2 | 2 | 8½ |
6. | Lugano CS 1 | 2 | 8 |
Zürich Sihlfeld 1 | 2 | 8 | |
8. | Höngg 1 | 2 | 7½ |
Einzelresultate
Nimzowitsch 2 (1921) | - | Herrliberg 1 (2010) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Max Schultheiss (2035) | - | Gundula Heinatz (2221) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Marc Bosch (1936) | - | Paul Remensberger (2095) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Bütler (1836) | - | Rodrigo Meier (2031) | 0 | : | 1 |
Linus Capraro (1963) | - | Hans-Jörg Illi (2060) | 0 | : | 1 |
Randi Andersen (1799) | - | Ferdinand Schläpfer (1657) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lars Linnemann (1956) | - | Marcel Bodmer (1994) | ½ | : | ½ |
Wetzikon 2 (1983) | - | Lugano CS 1 (1959) | 4 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | |||
Hans Joller (1950) | - | Silvano Rossi (1764) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Andreas Scheidegger (1994) | - | Vladimir Paleologu (2114) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Christian Mäder (2029) | - | Davide Massironi (2077) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Urs Leuenberger (1981) | - | Matteo Ferrari (1880) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Bernhard Schärer (1955) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Markus Hirt (1986) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Höngg 1 (2028) | - | Zürich Sihlfeld 1 (1998) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Manuel Valdivia Rojas (2292) | - | René P. Meier (1995) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sacha Georges (2208) | - | Philipp Aeschbach (2143) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans Karl (2073) | - | Urs Martin Egli (2025) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jurij Janzek (1999) | - | Daniel Kuchen (1973) | 0 | : | 1 |
Srecko Skreblin (1791) | - | Wolfgang Göller (1782) | ½ | : | ½ |
Guido Osio (1805) | - | Otto Giordanengo (2070) | ½ | : | ½ |
Brugg 1 (1960) | - | Wollishofen 2 (2032) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Alexander Lipecki (2114) | - | Frank Schmidbauer (2085) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gligor Milosevic (2122) | - | Florian Bous (2015) | 0 | : | 1 |
Panayotis Adamantidis (2107) | - | Thomas Kohli (1997) | 1 | : | 0 |
Arthur Rudolf (1769) | - | Georg Kradolfer (2114) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Abbühl (1829) | - | Tim Von Flüe (1983) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sebastian Durand (1817) | - | Régis Bettinger (2000) | 0 | : | 1 |