1. Regionalliga
1. Regionalliga Zone D
3° Turno
Flawil 1 | - | Liechtenstein 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Rheintal 1 | - | Weinfelden 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Sprengschach 2 | - | Bodan 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Wetzikon 1 | - | Rapperswil-Jona 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Weinfelden 1 | 5 | 12½ |
2. | Wetzikon 1 | 5 | 11 |
3. | Liechtenstein 1 | 4 | 12½ |
4. | Sprengschach 2 | 4 | 7½ |
5. | Bodan 2 | 3 | 10½ |
6. | Rapperswil-Jona 1 | 2 | 5½ |
7. | Flawil 1 | 1 | 7 |
8. | Rheintal 1 | 0 | 5½ |
Einzelresultate
Flawil 1 (1961) | - | Liechtenstein 1 (2060) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Thomas Näf (2111) | - | Hans-Uwe Kock (1992) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stefan Kurz (2029) | - | Fabian Ferster (2171) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alfred Dönni (1968) | - | Marcel Mannhart (2124) | ½ | : | ½ |
Albin Dönni (1978) | - | Renato Frick (2022) | 0 | : | 1 |
Raymond Peter (1892) | - | Markus Natter (2048) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jürgen Draxl (1786) | - | Andràs Guller (2002) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rheintal 1 (1899) | - | Weinfelden 1 (1920) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Robert Sandholzer (2167) | - | Reinhard Wegelin (1881) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Kezic (1965) | - | Mark Zichanowicz (2201) | 0 | : | 1 |
Urs Benninger (1899) | - | Jeroen Naarding (1906) | 1 | : | 0 |
Erwin Frei (1805) | - | Paul Businger (2026) | 0 | : | 1 |
Samuel Büchel (1811) | - | Willi Wüger (1701) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fabian Jin (1746) | - | Marcel Preiss (1806) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sprengschach 2 (1939) | - | Bodan 2 (1977) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Claude Douguet (1974) | - | Martin Hirzel (1973) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marcel Eberle (2084) | - | Stefan Frommherz (1853) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lukas Meier (1904) | - | Michael Norgauer (2022) | 0 | : | 1 |
Tobias Russi (1840) | - | Jürg Morf (1904) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ramon Gämperli (1759) | - | Klaus Zeiler (2108) | 1 | : | 0 |
Volker Stief (2070) | - | Dietmar Panek (2000) | ½ | : | ½ |
Wetzikon 1 (2098) | - | Rapperswil-Jona 1 (1899) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Patrik Hugentobler (2207) | - | Sandro Knaus (2102) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Künzli (2129) | - | Berni Imfeld (1992) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stefan Wanner (2080) | - | Thomas Hofstetter (1912) | ½ | : | ½ |
Manfred Gosch (2068) | - | Tomas Sach (1809) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christian Mäder (2053) | - | Albert Guebeli (1804) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Mülli (2050) | - | Sepp Sidler (1775) | ½ | : | ½ |