1° Lega Regionale
1° Lega Regionale Zona B
7° Turno
Therwil 1 | - | Tribschen 2 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 | - | Brugg 1 | 1 | : | 5 |
Riehen 2 | - | Valais 2 | 2 | : | 4 |
Olten 1 | - | Burgdorf 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Valais 2 | 12 | 25 |
2. | Therwil 1 | 11 | 27½ |
3. | Brugg 1 | 8 | 24 |
4. | Olten 1 | 8 | 23 |
5. | Riehen 2 | 8 | 22 |
6. | Tribschen 2 | 5 | 17 |
7. | Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 | 4 | 17½ |
8. | Burgdorf 1 | 0 | 12 |
Einzelresultate
Therwil 1 (2014) | - | Tribschen 2 (1894) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Marc Jud (2064) | - | Mario Bobbià (1801) | 0 | : | 1 |
Philipp Häner (2205) | - | Sebastian Hoffmann (2108) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Waldmeier (2061) | - | Hugo Ensmenger (1931) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Schröter (2056) | - | Toni Riedener (2003) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Bürgisser (1672) | - | Karl Bärtsch (1751) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ettore Faraone (2024) | - | Franz Reiser (1772) | 1 | : | 0 |
Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 (1711) | - | Brugg 1 (2057) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Martin Schneider (1366) | - | Gligor Milosevic (2177) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alec Schneider (1780) | - | Sladjan Jovanovic (2123) | 0 | : | 1 |
Zekrija Elezi (1789) | - | Alexander Lipecki | 0 | : | 1 |
Christoph Affolter (1712) | - | Jörg Priewasser (2029) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Baptiste Vauthier (1828) | - | Panayotis Adamantidis (2128) | 0 | : | 1 |
Cédric Desboeufs (1790) | - | Vili Saric (1826) | 1 | : | 0 |
Riehen 2 (2038) | - | Valais 2 (2019) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Michael Pfau (2102) | - | Jean-Yves Riand (2025) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ruedi Staechelin (2087) | - | Pierre Perruchoud (2052) | 0 | : | 1 |
René Deubelbeiss (1999) | - | Ludovic Zaza (2130) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jürg Ditzler (2049) | - | Simon Morand (2039) | ½ | : | ½ |
Matthias Balg (1975) | - | Gérald Darbellay (2040) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lucas Ping PAO (2016) | - | Jean-Christophe Putallaz (1830) | ½ | : | ½ |
Olten 1 (1974) | - | Burgdorf 1 (1844) | 4 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 1 | |||
Björn Holzhauer (2235) | - | Gregor Marcolli (2051) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Denis Dutoit (1976) | - | Heinz Müller (1915) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Philipp Hänggi (2056) | - | Shaban Koka (1597) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Oliver Angst (1884) | - | Henryk Zmyslowski (1811) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Adrian Kamber (1969) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Guido Born (1723) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |