1° Lega Federale
4° Turno
Wollishofen 1 | - | Riehen 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | - | Winterthur 1 | 6 | : | 2 |
Nyon 1 | - | Gonzen 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Lyss-Seeland 1 | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 | 7 | : | 1 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Lyss-Seeland 1 | 8 | 22½ |
2. | Nyon 1 | 7 | 20 |
3. | Gonzen 1 | 5 | 18 |
4. | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 5 | 16½ |
5. | Riehen 1 | 3 | 14½ |
6. | Winterthur 1 | 2 | 14 |
7. | Wollishofen 1 | 2 | 13½ |
8. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 | 0 | 9 |
Einzelresultate
Wollishofen 1 (2281) | - | Riehen 1 (2288) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Roger Moor (2405) | - | Nicolas Brunner (2443) | ½ | : | ½ |
Oliver Kurmann (2458) | - | Evgeny Degtiarev (2411) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marco Gähler (2346) | - | Gregor Haag (2256) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Hochstrasser (2290) | - | Thimothée Heinz (2331) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jürgen Fend (2270) | - | Zeljko Stankovic (2280) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Good (2203) | - | Christof Herbrechtsmeier (2239) | ½ | : | ½ |
Patrick Eschmann (2130) | - | Peter Erismann (2067) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Regez (2148) | - | Max Scherer (2275) | 0 | : | 1 |
Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 (2365) | - | Winterthur 1 (2340) | 6 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Yannick Gozzoli (2577) | - | Dennis Kaczmarczyk (2395) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andrei Sokolov (2513) | - | Florian Jenni (2439) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bilel Bellahcene (2449) | - | Martin Ballmann (2407) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Noël Riff (2474) | - | Kambez Nuri (2343) | 1 | : | 0 |
Patrice Lerch (2360) | - | Benedict Hasenohr (2264) | 1 | : | 0 |
Antoine Flick (2168) | - | Emanuel Schiendorfer (2367) | ½ | : | ½ |
Quentin Burri (2263) | - | Andreas Huss (2308) | 1 | : | 0 |
Cécile Haussernot (2118) | - | Michael Bucher (2199) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nyon 1 (2421) | - | Gonzen 1 (2398) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Aleksander Delchev (2594) | - | Imre (junior) Hera (2584) | 1 | : | 0 |
Aliaksei Charnushevich (2460) | - | Sergey Ovseyevych (2566) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean Netzer (2417) | - | Thomas Henrichs (2489) | 0 | : | 1 |
Guillaume Sermier (2396) | - | Valery Atlas (2450) | ½ | : | ½ |
Murtez Ondozi (2377) | - | Fabian Bänziger (2326) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sébastien Joie (2402) | - | Ufuk Tuncer (2295) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gabriele Botta (2379) | - | Vjekoslav Vulevic (2239) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ralph Buss (2339) | - | Ali Habibi (2236) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lyss-Seeland 1 (2373) | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 (2150) | 7 | : | 1 | |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | |||
Lorenz Drabke (2450) | - | Markus Klauser (2376) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Hannes Rau (2472) | - | Spyridon Papakonstantinou (2216) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Branko Filipovic (2418) | - | Frank Salzgeber (2201) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Dusan Lekic (2421) | - | Julian Turkmani (2135) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Goran Milosevic | - | Mathias Leutwyler (2124) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Hansjürg Känel (2315) | - | Samuel Schweizer (2056) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Bernhard Lutz (2303) | - | Matthieu Rickly (1940) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Nedeljko Kelecevic (2233) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |