2° Lega Federale
2° Lega Federale Zona A
5° Turno
Neuchâtel 1 | - | Nyon 2 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Baden 1 | - | Tribschen 1 | 2 | : | 6 |
Payerne 1 | - | Basel SG 1 | 8 | : | 0 |
Kirchberg 1 | - | Réti 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Payerne 1 | 9 | 30 |
2. | Tribschen 1 | 9 | 24½ |
3. | Kirchberg 1 | 8 | 26 |
4. | Baden 1 | 4 | 18½ |
5. | Nyon 2 | 4 | 16 |
6. | Réti 1 | 3 | 19 |
7. | Basel SG 1 | 3 | 15½ |
8. | Neuchâtel 1 | 0 | 10½ |
Einzelresultate
Neuchâtel 1 (2041) | - | Nyon 2 (2143) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Philippe Berset (2115) | - | Bastien Brailly-Vignal (2319) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pascal Vianin (2201) | - | Emilien N'Guyen (2230) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roland Hauser (2110) | - | André Meylan (2184) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hassan Roger Sadeghi (2112) | - | Holger Rasch (2267) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Terraz (2124) | - | Nils Delmonico (2019) | 1 | : | 0 |
Abderrahim Berrada (1901) | - | Christian Michaud (2101) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jérôme Holveck (1932) | - | Olaf Schweitzer (2025) | 0 | : | 1 |
Eyad Abou-Allam (1832) | - | Quentin Bogousslavsky (1998) | 0 | : | 1 |
Baden 1 (2041) | - | Tribschen 1 (2186) | 2 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | ||
Klaus Klundt (2389) | - | Aleksandar Rusev (2329) | 1 | : | 0 |
Heinz Wirthensohn (2308) | - | Davide Arcuti (2252) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stefan Bouclainville (2187) | - | Werner Kaufmann (2193) | 0 | : | 1 |
Yannick Suter (2004) | - | Markus Räber (2225) | 0 | : | 1 |
Donjan Rodic (2105) | - | Albert Gabersek (2155) | ½ | : | ½ |
Robert Achermann (1807) | - | Lukas Schwander (2167) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rolf Schärer (1821) | - | Martin Herzog (2151) | 0 | : | 1 |
Heinz Härdi (1707) | - | Frank Neubert (2016) | ½ | : | ½ |
Payerne 1 (2192) | - | Basel SG 1 (2183) | 8 | : | 0 | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | |||
Aurélien Pomini (2259) | - | Dorian Jäggi (2295) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
David Burnier (2307) | - | Benjamin Seitz (2241) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Simon Stoeri (2279) | - | Hans-Elmar Schwing (2313) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Alex Lienhard (2237) | - | Nicolaj Melkumjanc (2218) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Noé Duruz (2143) | - | Eric Sommerhalder (2113) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Florian Zarri (2178) | - | Mathias Paul (2157) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Laura Stoeri (2127) | - | Frank Weidt (2035) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Thierry Bonferroni (2008) | - | Markus Hänggi (2090) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Kirchberg 1 (2269) | - | Réti 1 (2177) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Anvar Turdyev (2403) | - | Jonas Wyss (2250) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Lehmann (2281) | - | Kaspar Kappeler (2252) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lukas Muheim (2306) | - | Monika Müller-Seps (2247) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marco Lehmann (2327) | - | Christian Wagner (2253) | 0 | : | 1 |
Joël Adler (2244) | - | Rubén Porras Campo (2134) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lena Georgescu (2186) | - | Roland Levrand (2160) | 1 | : | 0 |
Florian Schiendorfer (2218) | - | Christoph Schmid (2134) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sebastian Muheim (2185) | - | Vincent Lou (1988) | 1 | : | 0 |