2. Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga Zone B
3° Turno
Réti 2 | - | Pfäffikon 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Nimzowitsch 1 | - | St. Gallen 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Sprengschach 1 | - | Bodan 1 | 1 | : | 7 |
Winterthur 2 | - | Valais 2 | 4 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Bodan 1 | 6 | 19½ |
2. | St. Gallen 1 | 5 | 16 |
3. | Réti 2 | 4 | 12 |
4. | Winterthur 2 | 3 | 12 |
5. | Valais 2 | 3 | 11 |
6. | Pfäffikon 1 | 2 | 9½ |
7. | Nimzowitsch 1 | 1 | 9½ |
8. | Sprengschach 1 | 0 | 6½ |
Einzelresultate
Réti 2 (2078) | - | Pfäffikon 1 (2017) | 5 | : | 3 | |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | |||
Carmi Haas (2186) | - | Thomas Mülli (2032) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Vincent Kriste (2200) | - | Patrik Hugentobler (2150) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Peter Pfister (2065) | - | Stefan Wanner (2040) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Lorenz Wüthrich (2210) | - | Andreas Scheidegger (2012) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Michael Bühler (2059) | - | Hermann Singeisen (2022) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Roman Schnelli (1963) | - | Hans Joller (1900) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Stefan Berger (1961) | - | Leonard Züst (2003) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Gilda Thode (1979) | - | Kaspar Bänninger (1973) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Nimzowitsch 1 (2153) | - | St. Gallen 1 (2079) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Lars Bäumer (2219) | - | Noah Fecker (2213) | ½ | : | ½ |
Arthur Toenz (2156) | - | Marc Potterat (2178) | ½ | : | ½ |
James Ferguson (2164) | - | Elias Giesinger (2103) | 0 | : | 1 |
Parwis Nabavi (2208) | - | Anton Thaler (2098) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christoph Drechsler (2185) | - | Yasin Chennaoui (1975) | 0 | : | 1 |
Geoffrey Myers (2159) | - | Peter Bischoff (2041) | ½ | : | ½ |
Heinrich Tanner (2089) | - | Christian Salerno (2107) | ½ | : | ½ |
Miran Alic (2042) | - | Benito Rusconi (1920) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sprengschach 1 (2005) | - | Bodan 1 (2179) | 1 | : | 7 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 6 | ||
Damian Karrer (2221) | - | Peter Kühn (2346) | 0 | : | 1 |
Manuel Sprenger (2190) | - | Theo Hommeles (2374) | 0 | : | 1 |
Patrick Kaufmann (2100) | - | Dieter Knödler (2239) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans Karrer (1960) | - | Marcel Wildi (2247) | 0 | : | 1 |
Tobias Russi (1909) | - | Stephan Fessler (2063) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lukas Meier (1960) | - | Klaus Zeiler (2070) | 1 | : | 0 |
Werner Kohler (1808) | - | Florian Johne (2050) | 0 | : | 1 |
Joshua Grob (1889) | - | Marcel Marentini (2045) | 0 | : | 1 |
Winterthur 2 (2210) | - | Valais 2 (2029) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 6 | : | 2 | ||
Attila Barva (2394) | - | Fabrizio Patuzzo (2319) | 0 | : | 1 |
Walter Bichsel (2354) | - | Ludovic Zaza (2138) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sebastian Gattenlöhner (2239) | - | Simon Morand (2057) | 0 | : | 1 |
Erich Lang (2216) | - | Gérald Darbellay (1999) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mirko Ballmer (2178) | - | Pierre Perruchoud (2075) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Künzli (2171) | - | Stephan Major (1894) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sarah Krenz (2056) | - | André Gsponer (1949) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michael Jähn (2074) | - | Jean-Christophe Putallaz (1802) | 1 | : | 0 |