1. Regionalliga
1. Regionalliga Zone C
5° Turno
Brugg 1 | - | Zürich Letzi 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Höngg 1 | - | Zug 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Olten 2 | - | Herrliberg 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Winterthur 3 | - | Wollishofen 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Brugg 1 | 9 | 21 |
2. | Zug 1 | 9 | 20 |
3. | Winterthur 3 | 9 | 18 |
4. | Herrliberg 1 | 5 | 15½ |
5. | Höngg 1 | 4 | 14 |
6. | Wollishofen 2 | 2 | 12 |
Zürich Letzi 1 | 2 | 12 | |
8. | Olten 2 | 0 | 6½ |
Einzelresultate
Brugg 1 (2042) | - | Zürich Letzi 1 (1951) | 3½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | |||
Gligor Milosevic (2217) | - | Ian Cary (1993) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Jörg Priewasser (2051) | - | Roland Löhr (2035) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Alexander Lipecki (2095) | - | Laurent Schneider (1950) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Peter Gruner (2023) | - | Thomas Lutz (1865) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Vili Saric (1951) | - | Kurt Glatzfelder (1912) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Marcel Jakob (1915) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Höngg 1 (2089) | - | Zug 1 (2063) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Sacha Georges (2210) | - | Laszlo Horvath (2190) | ½ | : | ½ |
Manuel Valdivia Rojas (2306) | - | Richard Zweifel (2164) | 1 | : | 0 |
Klaus Goldschmid (1979) | - | Roman Deuber (2058) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jakub Breck (2033) | - | Willi Dürig (2066) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jürg Hasler (1968) | - | Cyrill Leuthold (1873) | ½ | : | ½ |
Urs Hasler (2035) | - | Serge Wilhelm (2025) | 0 | : | 1 |
Olten 2 (1876) | - | Herrliberg 1 (2018) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Rafael Jaussi (1662) | - | Thomas Kuhn (2104) | 0 | : | 1 |
Oliver Angst (1994) | - | Walter Zollinger (2000) | ½ | : | ½ |
David Monnerat (1937) | - | Marcel Bodmer (2020) | 0 | : | 1 |
Catherine Thürig (1939) | - | Jürg Leemann (1844) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hansjörg Thomi (1841) | - | Paul Remensberger (2081) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kevin Jaussi (1882) | - | Hans-Jörg Illi (2058) | 0 | : | 1 |
Winterthur 3 (1942) | - | Wollishofen 2 (1945) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Severin Vogt (2089) | - | Florian Bous (1982) | 1 | : | 0 |
Philipp Jenny (1903) | - | Georg Kradolfer (2092) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roman Freuler (2045) | - | Nicola Schmid (1878) | 1 | : | 0 |
Samuel Bär (1887) | - | Frank Schmidbauer (2017) | 0 | : | 1 |
Loris Gamsa (1854) | - | Carlos Arocha (1723) | 0 | : | 1 |
Salim Turki (1876) | - | Tim Von Flüe (1976) | 1 | : | 0 |