2. Regionalliga
Zone D
1° Turno
Oftringen 1 | - | Langenthal 1 | 2 | : | 3 |
Rhy Rheinfelden 1 | - | Basel SG 2 | 3 | : | 2 |
Olten 3 | - | Kirchberg 2 | 2½ | : | 2½ |
Therwil 2 | - | Trubschachen 1 | 5 | : | 0 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Therwil 2 | 2 | 5 |
2. | Langenthal 1 | 2 | 3 |
Rhy Rheinfelden 1 | 2 | 3 | |
4. | Kirchberg 2 | 1 | 2½ |
Olten 3 | 1 | 2½ | |
6. | Basel SG 2 | 0 | 2 |
Oftringen 1 | 0 | 2 | |
8. | Trubschachen 1 | -1 | 0 |
Einzelresultate
Oftringen 1 (1774) | - | Langenthal 1 (1829) | 2 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 3 | ||
Hanspeter Schürmann (1857) | - | Roland Kämpfer (1917) | 1 | : | 0 |
Beat Knutti (1835) | - | Fredy Lindegger (1924) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Brandt (1848) | - | Michael Zeller (1738) | 0 | : | 1 |
Robert Nützi (1719) | - | Hanspeter Luginbühl (1830) | 0 | : | 1 |
Claude Furginé (1611) | - | Claudio Bögli (1735) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rhy Rheinfelden 1 (1729) | - | Basel SG 2 (1823) | 3 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 1½ | |||
Sandro Bolettieri (1659) | - | Pietro Gervasoni (1971) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Michael Neis (1715) | - | Timothée Cuénod (1711) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Josef Koch (1998) | - | Bruno Magri (1786) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Tapio Hyötylä (1907) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Stephan Eliczi (1366) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Olten 3 (1762) | - | Kirchberg 2 (1887) | 2½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 3½ | ||
Peter Schmid (1782) | - | Kaspar Stucki (1970) | ½ | : | ½ |
Anton Bieri (1783) | - | René Weber (1814) | 1 | : | 0 |
Guido Born (1719) | - | René Tanner (1925) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Angst (1765) | - | M'hamed Moulay Heniche (1903) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Steiner | - | Hanspeter Schüpbach (1822) | 0 | : | 1 |
Therwil 2 (1777) | - | Trubschachen 1 (0) | 5 | : | 0 | |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 0 | |||
Joachim Kellenberger (1904) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Gerhard Göttin (1768) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Wolfgang Ledermann (1736) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Eric Fingerhut (1727) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Rolf Haag (1752) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |